Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2015-05-08

Вынікі

Група M12

Дыстанцыя 1 d. 1.3 км 10 КП, 2 d. 2.8 км 6 КП, 3 d. 2.2 км 6 КП

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  3 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень 3 дзень
1
Zhylinski Siarhei BLRBelaya Rus KSO, Minsk 55:3912:05 (  4)18:31 (  1)25:03 (  1)
2
Antonowicz Jan POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 1:02:4611:32 (  1)24:35 (  2)26:39 (  3)
3
Obernikhin Aliaksandr BLROrion, Minsk 1:03:1112:04 (  3)25:11 (  3)25:56 (  2)
4
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:10:3111:47 (  2)27:52 (  4)30:52 (  6)
5
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:14:4412:24 (  6)32:32 (  9)29:48 (  5)
6
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:14:4612:13 (  5)33:04 (11)29:29 (  4)
7
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:14:4813:05 (  8)29:03 (  6)32:40 (  7)
8
Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:4313:04 (  7)34:11 (13)36:28 (  8)
9
Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:3717:24 (13)28:55 (  5)42:18 (11)
  Karčiauskas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:4113:0938:3736:55
10
Baranauskas Augustas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:34:3414:12 (10)33:59 (12)46:23 (15)
11
Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:4120:24 (16)29:23 (  7)44:54 (14)
12
Jach Bartha Jan POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 1:40:3718:10 (15)36:01 (14)46:26 (16)
13
Wojtowicz Krzysztof POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 2:05:1516:44 (11)30:37 (  8)1:17:54 (21)
  Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:05:2818:031:15:2931:56
14
Trivolas Domas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:22:3416:46 (12)55:48 (20)1:10:00 (19)
15
Vaičius Aurelijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:33:5024:27 (18)52:59 (19)1:16:24 (20)
16
Prusinski Kacper POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 3:00:2425:29 (19)1:00:39 (21)1:34:16 (23)
17
Malinowski Michał POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 3:00:3239:52 (25)48:47 (17)1:31:53 (22)
18
Chojka Krzysztof POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 3:01:1031:09 (21)50:12 (18)1:39:49 (24)
19
Urbankiewicz Kacper POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 3:05:5835:54 (24)1:24:53 (23)1:05:11 (18)
  Wierzbicki Witold POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 57:4817:30 (14)dsq40:18 (10)
  Furik Aliaksandr BLRSluch, Sluck 1:10:52dsq33:00 (10)37:52 (  9)
  Savickis Nikita LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:21:0935:23 (23)45:46 (15)dns
  Meyer Joris LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:30:35dsq46:03 (16)44:32 (12)
  Maniušis Naglis LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:39:2935:01 (22)1:04:28 (22)dns
  Barszczewski Norbert POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 2:19:57dsq1:30:56 (24)49:01 (17)
  Mikalčius Ugnius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:5513:55 (  9)dnsdns
  Narkevičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:5820:58 (17)dnsdns
  Daukšys Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:4225:42 (20)dnsdns
  Vaitkus Erikas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 44:48dsqdsq44:48 (13)
  Bucevičius Nojus LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 56:3356:33 (26)dsqdns
  Pocej Ernestas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:01:181:01:18 (27)dnsdns