Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2015-05-08

Вынікі

Група W18

Дыстанцыя 1 d. 3.3 км 24 КП, 2 d. 8.0 км 19 КП, 3 d. 5.6 км 15 КП

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  3 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень 3 дзень
1
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:38:0827:27 (  5)1:16:54 (  2)53:47 (  1)
2
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:41:3124:54 (  1)1:14:54 (  1)1:01:43 (  2)
3
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:51:1027:21 (  4)1:19:16 (  4)1:04:33 (  3)
4
Mackevičiūtė Aistė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:51:4926:17 (  3)1:17:10 (  3)1:08:22 (  4)
5
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:03:2228:34 (11)1:20:28 (  5)1:14:20 (  5)
6
Staškevičiūtė Raminta LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:23:4827:56 (  6)1:23:30 (  7)1:32:22 (13)
7
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:28:0728:24 (10)1:24:08 (  8)1:35:35 (15)
8
Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:28:0829:44 (12)1:23:22 (  6)1:35:02 (14)
9
Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:28:5928:07 (  7)1:29:39 (  9)1:31:13 (11)
10
Briedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:29:3426:12 (  2)1:40:14 (13)1:23:08 (  7)
11
Zakaraitė Karolina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:29:5534:19 (18)1:30:24 (10)1:25:12 (  8)
12
Matvijenko Jūlija LATStiga OK, Jaunība BJC, Daugavpils 3:31:3628:14 (  8)1:31:10 (11)1:32:12 (12)
13
Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:32:2031:35 (16)1:40:53 (14)1:19:52 (  6)
14
Pilipaitė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:41:3429:55 (13)1:42:21 (15)1:29:18 (10)
15
Miliūtė Raimonda LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:03:0336:20 (22)1:58:19 (17)1:28:24 (  9)
16
Balčiūnaitė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:07:3235:39 (21)1:48:24 (16)1:43:29 (17)
17
Antonowicz Anna Maria POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 4:13:2834:00 (17)1:58:58 (18)1:40:30 (16)
18
Kurmin Agnieška LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 4:14:2228:14 (  8)1:37:55 (12)2:08:13 (20)
19
Garbaliauskaitė Elena LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5:04:0238:27 (24)2:29:12 (22)1:56:23 (19)
20
Čepeliauskaitė Ieva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 5:07:3441:45 (25)2:17:09 (21)2:08:40 (21)
  Zaiceva Stefanija LATStiga OK, Jaunība BJC, Daugavpils 2:27:5334:33 (19)dns1:53:20 (18)
  Petukaitė Agnė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:44:3730:18 (14)2:14:19 (20)dsq
  Veikutytė Gerda LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:49:1935:08 (20)2:14:11 (19)dsq
  Statauskaitė Vilma LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:5530:55 (15)dnsdns
  Čaikovskytė Kamilė LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 37:1137:11 (23)dnsdns
  Michailava Katsiarina BLRSluch, Sluck 1:25:121:25:12 (26)dsqdsq