Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2015-05-08

Вынікі

Група WS

Дыстанцыя 1 d. 2.4 км 15 КП, 2 d. 5.6 км 13 КП, 3 d. 4.2 км 15 КП

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  3 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень 3 дзень
1
Monich Alena BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 1:55:5216:36 (  2)53:54 (  5)45:22 (  3)
2
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:57:0718:28 (  4)51:16 (  2)47:23 (  5)
3
Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:01:0620:34 (11)53:49 (  4)46:43 (  4)
4
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Vilnius 2:04:4518:50 (  5)56:10 (  7)49:45 (  6)
5
Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:10:5819:08 (  7)59:50 (  9)52:00 (  8)
6
Shakhmetava Natallia BLRBNTU OK, Minsk 2:11:1919:53 (  8)1:06:19 (13)45:07 (  2)
7
Pehtereva Tatiana BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 2:11:2216:15 (  1)1:04:03 (11)51:04 (  7)
8
Smoļakova Anastasija LATStiga OK, Jaunība BJC, Daugavpils 2:11:3521:33 (17)55:41 (  6)54:21 (  9)
9
Navickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:15:5419:03 (  6)1:00:20 (10)56:31 (11)
10
Kubiliūtė Lina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:23:1419:54 (  9)1:04:20 (12)59:00 (13)
11
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:25:2921:09 (12)1:06:35 (14)57:45 (12)
12
Lažinskienė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 2:30:3021:18 (14)1:07:36 (15)1:01:36 (16)
13
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:34:0922:41 (19)1:11:30 (17)59:58 (14)
14
Isajeva Anastasija LATStiga OK, Jaunība BJC, Daugavpils 2:35:4321:14 (13)1:13:02 (18)1:01:27 (15)
15
Mihadiuk Katerina BLRBSU, Minsk 2:35:5020:09 (10)1:19:39 (21)56:02 (10)
16
Adomavičiūtė Agnė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:42:3421:21 (15)1:11:20 (16)1:09:53 (18)
17
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Klaipėda 2:52:5823:23 (20)1:14:14 (20)1:15:21 (19)
18
Urbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:03:5628:23 (22)1:29:25 (23)1:06:08 (17)
19
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:04:1021:30 (16)1:13:59 (19)1:28:41 (21)
  Batsian Anna BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 1:11:2217:49 (  3)53:33 (  3)dsq
  Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 1:34:24dns49:27 (  1)44:57 (  1)
  Balutsina Olga BLRKamvol, Minsk 1:47:0227:21 (21)dsq1:19:41 (20)
  Siliuk Renata LTUFortūna OK, Šalčininkai 2:03:3822:11 (18)1:41:27 (24)dns
  Yerakhavets Dziyana BLRSluch, Sluck 29:1929:19 (23)dnsdns
  Viluckytė Aurelija LTUDream team, Vilnius 37:3937:39 (24)dnsdns
  Novikava Anastasiya BLRBaklan KL, Minsk 51:1851:18 (25)dsqdsq
  Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:16dns58:16 (  8)dns
  Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:22:16dns1:22:16 (22)dns