Pavasario pirmenybės ALL
LTU, Kaunas, 2015-05-09

Вынікі

Група V

Дыстанцыя 15.0 км

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час км/г
1
Birenis Arvydas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 19:55.9 45.2
2
Punkrys Kasparas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 19:56.5 45.1
3
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:05.3 44.8
4
Ruokis Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 20:09.8 44.6
5
Žukauskas Simonas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 20:11.5 44.6
6
Lajevskij Artur LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:13.5 44.5
7
Beniušis Justas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 20:13.5 44.5
8
Čepelė Mindaugas LTUUtenos SC, Utena 20:14.5 44.5
9
Strokas Mindaugas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 20:17.7 44.3
10
Lašinis Venantas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 20:21.7 44.2
11
Adomaitis Rojus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 20:27.5 44
12
Kačerauskas Arturas LTUUmarai SP 20:35.2 43.7
13
Ratkevičius Marius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 20:35.6 43.7
14
Gončiauskas Laurynas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:56.6 43
15
Maculevičius Ričardas LTULitubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 21:01.0 42.8
16
Jankauskas Matas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:04.5 42.7
17
Balčiūnas Mantas LTUPanevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 21:06.7 42.6
18
Strakšys Svajūnas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:13.9 42.4
19
Riaubys Eimantas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:20.3 42.2
20
Trakimas Vytautas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 21:20.4 42.2
21
Mateliūnas Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 21:21.9 42.1
22
Sakeris Aurimas LTULitubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 21:23.3 42.1
23
Mazurevičiūtė Edita LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:24.5 42
24
Genčius Karolis LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 21:25.4 42
25
Steponavičius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 21:38.8 41.6
26
Palubinskas Algirdas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 21:45.4 41.4
27
Šideikis Povilas LTUSkuodo KKSC, Skuodas 21:47.3 41.3
28
Šakinis Osvaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:47.9 41.3
29
Ramonas Kazimieras LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:52.1 41.2
30
Lendel Arūnas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 22:15.9 40.4
31
Želvys Žygimantas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 22:20.8 40.3
32
Patinskas Kęstutis LTUGeno DK 22:36.3 39.8
33
Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave 22:54.4 39.3
34
Urbikas Aloyzas LTU  22:56.6 39.2
35
Naujalis Žilvinas LTUJokers 22:57.0 39.2
36
Jurgulis Lukas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 23:20.3 38.6
37
Žukauskas Ričardas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 23:22.8 38.5
38
Baladinskas Valentinas LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 23:27.4 38.4
39
Krivickas Lukas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 23:27.7 38.4
40
Grabauskas Povilas LTULitubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 24:29.6 36.7