Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latvia | LAT | 1:30:23 | |
1 | Caune Ilgvars | 28:36 ( 1) | 28:36 ( 1) | |
2 | Spektors Fricis | 29:23 ( 1) | 57:59 ( 1) | |
3 | Bruners Kristaps | 32:24 ( 4) | 1:30:23 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:30:49 | |
1 | Germanavičius Pranas | 28:38 ( 2) | 28:38 ( 2) | |
2 | Daukšys Algirdas | 30:07 ( 2) | 58:45 ( 2) | |
3 | Bazelis Romas | 32:04 ( 3) | 1:30:49 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia | EST | 1:34:48 | |
1 | Kljuzin Karel Sander | 29:08 ( 3) | 29:08 ( 3) | |
2 | Rõõm Andres | 32:43 ( 5) | 1:01:51 ( 3) | |
3 | Vesilind Kaarel | 32:57 ( 5) | 1:34:48 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 1:40:23 | |
1 | Šolmanis Dāvis | 33:38 ( 5) | 33:38 ( 5) | |
2 | Heinols Māris | 35:30 ( 8) | 1:09:08 ( 7) | |
3 | Alberings Pauls | 31:15 ( 2) | 1:40:23 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:40:39 | |
1 | Kokorēvičs Renārs | 37:34 (10) | 37:34 (10) | |
2 | Gailis Rihards | 33:50 ( 6) | 1:11:24 ( 8) | |
3 | Sarksņa Andris | 29:15 ( 1) | 1:40:39 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:43:18 | |
1 | Serv Villu | 35:58 ( 7) | 35:58 ( 7) | |
2 | Allmann Hando | 31:32 ( 4) | 1:07:30 ( 6) | |
3 | Treier Alex | 35:48 ( 7) | 1:43:18 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:44:45 | |
1 | Kaklauskas Emilis | 34:53 ( 6) | 34:53 ( 6) | |
2 | Balčiūnas Domantas | 31:24 ( 3) | 1:06:17 ( 4) | |
3 | Velde Augusts | 38:28 (10) | 1:44:45 ( 7) | |
8 | Belarus | BLR | 1:50:26 | |
1 | Benyadzishchuk Aliaksei | 32:57 ( 4) | 32:57 ( 4) | |
2 | Seuruk Hleb | 34:24 ( 7) | 1:07:21 ( 5) | |
3 | Alekseyonok Nikita | 43:05 (11) | 1:50:26 ( 8) | |
9 | Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | 1:53:28 | |
1 | Senina Maria | 38:32 (11) | 38:32 (11) | |
2 | Gavriliuk Maxim | 41:20 ( 9) | 1:19:52 ( 9) | |
3 | Stepanov Dmitrii | 33:36 ( 6) | 1:53:28 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:09:51 | |
1 | Lapinskas Ramojus | 42:42 (12) | 42:42 (12) | |
2 | Časas Adomas | 48:59 (11) | 1:31:41 (11) | |
3 | Lapinskas Andojas | 38:10 ( 9) | 2:09:51 (10) | |
11 | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:16:57 | |
1 | Lebedev Denis | 36:21 ( 8) | 36:21 ( 8) | |
2 | Pravdiuk Aleksandr | 1:04:34 (12) | 1:40:55 (12) | |
3 | Galaktionov Kirill | 36:02 ( 8) | 2:16:57 (11) | |
12 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:17:36 | |
1 | Pritsik Sander | 44:13 (13) | 44:13 (13) | |
2 | Rooba Ragnar | 43:22 (10) | 1:27:35 (10) | |
3 | Turban Siim | 50:01 (12) | 2:17:36 (12) | |
Belarus 2 | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Mironov Arseni | 36:29 ( 9) | 36:29 ( 9) | |
2 | Novak Ilya | 1:13:08 (13) | 1:49:37 (13) | |
3 | Tomashau Oleg | dsq | dsq |