Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 1:39:32 | |
1 | Stepanov Nikita | 32:35 ( 1) | 32:35 ( 1) | |
2 | Serebryanitsky Konstantin | 32:36 ( 1) | 1:05:11 ( 1) | |
3 | Rodionov Bogdan | 34:21 ( 1) | 1:39:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:42:31 | |
1 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 33:46 ( 7) | 33:46 ( 7) | |
2 | Nakvosas Gytis | 33:51 ( 2) | 1:07:37 ( 2) | |
3 | Tirlikas Martynas | 34:54 ( 2) | 1:42:31 ( 2) | |
3 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:45:24 | |
1 | Baunis Jānis | 33:37 ( 5) | 33:37 ( 5) | |
2 | Reinsons Alvis | 34:32 ( 3) | 1:08:09 ( 5) | |
3 | Taube Emīls Henrijs | 37:15 ( 3) | 1:45:24 ( 3) | |
4 | Belarus | BLR | 1:47:16 | |
1 | Navichenka Anton | 33:22 ( 2) | 33:22 ( 2) | |
2 | Morza Ivan | 34:33 ( 4) | 1:07:55 ( 3) | |
3 | Zhahovski Yauhen | 39:21 ( 5) | 1:47:16 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia | LAT | 1:48:22 | |
1 | Titomers Endijs | 33:30 ( 4) | 33:30 ( 4) | |
2 | Reneslācis Valters | 34:37 ( 5) | 1:08:07 ( 4) | |
3 | Ustinovs Edgars | 40:15 ( 8) | 1:48:22 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia | EST | 1:50:05 | |
1 | Papp Tanel | 33:44 ( 6) | 33:44 ( 6) | |
2 | Saal Andres | 37:00 ( 6) | 1:10:44 ( 6) | |
3 | Piirisild Janek | 39:21 ( 5) | 1:50:05 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:51:59 | |
1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 33:58 ( 8) | 33:58 ( 8) | |
2 | Kukė Jonas | 39:36 ( 9) | 1:13:34 ( 8) | |
3 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 38:25 ( 4) | 1:51:59 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:54:16 | |
1 | Kapten Mauno | 34:02 ( 9) | 34:02 ( 9) | |
2 | Pähn Lauri | 37:05 ( 7) | 1:11:07 ( 7) | |
3 | Piirmets Tomi Andre | 43:09 (11) | 1:54:16 ( 8) | |
9 | Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | 1:54:17 | |
1 | Fedorov Vitali | 33:28 ( 3) | 33:28 ( 3) | |
2 | Krasilnikov Sergei | 41:26 (11) | 1:14:54 ( 9) | |
3 | Kashin Daniil | 39:23 ( 7) | 1:54:17 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:03:44 | |
1 | Dulius Dominykas | 41:46 (12) | 41:46 (12) | |
2 | Ašmantas Aurimas | 38:55 ( 8) | 1:20:41 (11) | |
3 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | 43:03 (10) | 2:03:44 (10) | |
11 | Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:04:01 | |
1 | Razhkou Aliaksandr | 39:44 (10) | 39:44 (10) | |
2 | Vashkevich Dzmitry | 40:42 (10) | 1:20:26 (10) | |
3 | Vincho Alexey | 43:35 (12) | 2:04:01 (11) | |
12 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:06:06 | |
1 | Knēts Jēkabs | 39:47 (11) | 39:47 (11) | |
2 | Šiliņš Aivis | 45:08 (13) | 1:24:55 (12) | |
3 | Slikšjānis Matīss | 41:11 ( 9) | 2:06:06 (12) | |
Estonia 3 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | 43:01 (13) | 43:01 (13) | |
2 | Hallop Kevin | 44:20 (12) | 1:27:21 (13) |