Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latvia | LAT | 1:49:58 | |
1 | Jubelis Andris | 36:42 ( 1) | 36:42 ( 1) | |
2 | Bertuks Edgars | 34:06 ( 1) | 1:10:48 ( 1) | |
3 | Zērnis Rūdolfs | 39:10 ( 4) | 1:49:58 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:51:39 | |
1 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 38:14 ( 2) | 38:14 ( 2) | |
2 | Krėpšta Simonas | 37:47 ( 4) | 1:16:01 ( 4) | |
3 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 35:38 ( 1) | 1:51:39 ( 2) | |
3 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:54:20 | |
1 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 38:16 ( 3) | 38:16 ( 3) | |
2 | Stulgys Donatas | 39:12 ( 6) | 1:17:28 ( 6) | |
3 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 36:52 ( 2) | 1:54:20 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:54:33 | |
1 | Kūms Jānis | 38:42 ( 6) | 38:42 ( 6) | |
2 | Tamužs Jānis | 38:10 ( 5) | 1:16:52 ( 5) | |
3 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | 37:41 ( 3) | 1:54:33 ( 4) | |
5 | Belarus | BLR | 1:56:14 | |
1 | Alekseyonok Aleksei | 39:05 ( 8) | 39:05 ( 8) | |
2 | Mihalkin Dmitri | 36:04 ( 2) | 1:15:09 ( 2) | |
3 | Salin Andrey | 41:05 ( 8) | 1:56:14 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia | EST | 1:56:57 | |
1 | Tammemäe Timmo | 38:26 ( 5) | 38:26 ( 5) | |
2 | Vaher Sander | 37:25 ( 3) | 1:15:51 ( 3) | |
3 | Kivikas Kenny | 41:06 ( 9) | 1:56:57 ( 6) | |
7 | Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:00:29 | |
1 | Straltsou Vasili | 38:23 ( 4) | 38:23 ( 4) | |
2 | Zlobin Denis | 41:50 (11) | 1:20:13 ( 8) | |
3 | Salodkin Siarhei | 40:16 ( 6) | 2:00:29 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:01:04 | |
1 | Rekuņenko Artjoms | 39:42 ( 9) | 39:42 ( 9) | |
2 | Kivlenieks Andris | 40:38 ( 7) | 1:20:20 ( 9) | |
3 | Ozoliņš Kristaps | 40:44 ( 7) | 2:01:04 ( 8) | |
9 | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:04:16 | |
1 | Gorokhov Sergey | 38:54 ( 7) | 38:54 ( 7) | |
2 | Chegarovskii Mikhail | 41:12 ( 9) | 1:20:06 ( 7) | |
3 | Burago Alexei | 44:10 (11) | 2:04:16 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:05:19 | |
1 | Sõnajalg Ats | 43:41 (12) | 43:41 (12) | |
2 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 41:30 (10) | 1:25:11 (12) | |
3 | Karjus Jonatan | 40:08 ( 5) | 2:05:19 (10) | |
11 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:07:46 | |
1 | Rimkus Mantas | 41:57 (10) | 41:57 (10) | |
2 | Voveris Edgaras | 42:25 (12) | 1:24:22 (10) | |
3 | Kuzminskis Tomas | 43:24 (10) | 2:07:46 (11) | |
12 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:12:10 | |
1 | Teervalt Reigo | 43:16 (11) | 43:16 (11) | |
2 | Liiv Reimo | 41:06 ( 8) | 1:24:22 (10) | |
3 | Tali Uku Laur | 47:48 (12) | 2:12:10 (12) | |
13 | Belarus 3 | BLR | 2:22:03 | |
1 | Markau Vitali | 45:31 (13) | 45:31 (13) | |
2 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 46:55 (13) | 1:32:26 (13) | |
3 | Kryvasheev Andrei | 49:37 (13) | 2:22:03 (13) | |
Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Kudriavtcev Ilja | 55:25 (15) | 55:25 (15) | |
2 | Shein Aleksandr | 58:28 (14) | 1:53:53 (14) | |
Belarus | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Shvants Aliaksei | 55:03 (14) | 55:03 (14) | |
2 | Viarynski Vladzislav | 1:14:02 (15) | 2:09:05 (15) | |
3 | Halotsik Mikita | dsq | dsq |