Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Småland | SWE | 2:20:13 | |
1 | Lundgren Lucas | 32:59 (12) | 32:59 (12) | |
2 | Fast Sanna | 33:18 (12) | 33:18 (12) | |
3 | Granstedt Sara | 25:50 ( 4) | 58:49 ( 3) | |
4 | Runefors Gustav | 24:11 ( 1) | 57:29 ( 1) | |
5 | Djerf Martin | 40:28 ( 9) | 1:39:17 ( 2) | |
6 | Björnlinger Sophia | 40:56 ( 3) | 2:20:13 ( 1) | |
2 | Småland | SWE | 2:20:17 | |
1 | Lundberg Oliwer | 31:40 ( 4) | 31:40 ( 4) | |
2 | Olsson Tova | 32:43 ( 5) | 32:43 ( 5) | |
3 | Envall Isa | 24:44 ( 1) | 56:24 ( 1) | |
4 | Auselius Emil | 24:48 ( 2) | 57:31 ( 2) | |
5 | Sundblad Lucas | 41:48 (13) | 1:39:19 ( 3) | |
6 | Lundgren Louise | 40:58 ( 4) | 2:20:17 ( 2) | |
3 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:20:25 | |
1 | Johansson Oscar | 31:33 ( 3) | 31:33 ( 3) | |
2 | Josefsson Sofie | 32:39 ( 4) | 32:39 ( 4) | |
3 | Lager Lovisa | 27:18 ( 8) | 58:51 ( 4) | |
4 | Hedberg Allan | 28:14 ( 6) | 1:00:53 ( 4) | |
5 | Andersson Ola | 40:42 (10) | 1:41:35 ( 6) | |
6 | Carlsson Elin | 38:50 ( 2) | 2:20:25 ( 3) | |
4 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:22:25 | |
1 | Johansson Henrik | 31:32 ( 2) | 31:32 ( 2) | |
2 | Nilsson Olivia | 32:51 (11) | 32:51 (11) | |
3 | Nilsson Irmalinn | 30:21 (11) | 1:01:53 ( 8) | |
4 | Harden Simon | 29:51 (10) | 1:02:42 ( 7) | |
5 | Wikström Simon | 36:54 ( 2) | 1:39:36 ( 4) | |
6 | Hedberg Pim | 42:49 ( 5) | 2:22:25 ( 4) | |
5 | Poland | POL | 2:23:22 | |
1 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 33:02 (13) | 33:02 (13) | |
2 | Morawska Zuzanna | 32:44 ( 6) | 32:44 ( 6) | |
3 | Biederman Adrianna | 26:39 ( 5) | 59:41 ( 6) | |
4 | Rzeńca Piotr | 27:43 ( 4) | 1:00:27 ( 3) | |
5 | Piotrowski Radosław | 37:54 ( 3) | 1:38:21 ( 1) | |
6 | Morawska Maja | 45:01 (10) | 2:23:22 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:29:04 | |
1 | Germanavičius Pranas | 33:42 (16) | 33:42 (16) | |
2 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 32:49 ( 9) | 32:49 ( 9) | |
3 | Traubaitė Judita | 29:50 (10) | 1:03:32 (11) | |
4 | Repšys Adomas | 31:11 (14) | 1:04:00 (13) | |
5 | Germanavičius Martynas | 40:50 (11) | 1:44:50 ( 8) | |
6 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 44:14 ( 9) | 2:29:04 ( 6) | |
7 | Småland | SWE | 2:29:30 | |
1 | Trofast Filip | 32:15 ( 5) | 32:15 ( 5) | |
2 | Skalberg Amelia | 32:45 ( 7) | 32:45 ( 7) | |
3 | Suter Siri | 25:46 ( 3) | 58:01 ( 2) | |
4 | Granstedt Lucas | 29:19 ( 9) | 1:02:04 ( 6) | |
5 | Nord Arvid | 39:25 ( 4) | 1:41:29 ( 5) | |
6 | Önsten Annie | 48:01 (14) | 2:29:30 ( 7) | |
8 | Småland | SWE | 2:30:56 | |
1 | Claesson Arvid | 32:51 ( 7) | 32:51 ( 7) | |
2 | Rangert Amanda | 34:14 (15) | 34:14 (15) | |
3 | Palm Ella | 26:42 ( 6) | 59:33 ( 5) | |
4 | Hansson Victor | 32:51 (20) | 1:07:05 (17) | |
5 | Lind Oskar | 40:24 ( 8) | 1:47:29 ( 9) | |
6 | Granstedt Elin | 43:27 ( 6) | 2:30:56 ( 8) | |
9 | Finland | FIN | 2:35:48 | |
1 | Sevelius Emil | 32:56 (11) | 32:56 (11) | |
2 | Nymalm Amy | 30:07 ( 1) | 30:07 ( 1) | |
3 | Virtala Jenny | 26:50 ( 7) | 59:46 ( 7) | |
4 | Salo Kristian | 32:48 (19) | 1:02:55 (10) | |
5 | Jern Jonas | 41:37 (12) | 1:44:32 ( 7) | |
6 | Martikainen Karoliina | 51:16 (21) | 2:35:48 ( 9) | |
10 | Finland | FIN | 2:36:46 | |
1 | Reijonen Kasperi | 40:30 (23) | 40:30 (23) | |
2 | Donner Janina | 30:16 ( 2) | 30:16 ( 2) | |
3 | Snickars Fia | 32:30 (18) | 1:13:00 (18) | |
4 | Donner Jonny | 32:37 (17) | 1:02:53 ( 8) | |
5 | Lönnström Emil | 40:00 ( 5) | 1:53:00 (14) | |
6 | Von Schoultz Katja | 43:46 ( 7) | 2:36:46 (10) | |
11 | Estonia | EST | 2:40:13 | |
1 | Pähn Lauri | 45:08 (26) | 45:08 (26) | |
2 | Raudkepp Emily | 33:45 (14) | 33:45 (14) | |
3 | Telgma Teele | 24:50 ( 2) | 1:09:58 (14) | |
4 | Vesilind Kaarel | 29:09 ( 8) | 1:02:54 ( 9) | |
5 | Ollin Heino | 42:42 (14) | 1:52:40 (13) | |
6 | Haug Marianne | 47:33 (13) | 2:40:13 (11) | |
12 | Latvia | LAT | 2:41:05 | |
1 | Reneslācis Valters | 32:53 ( 8) | 32:53 ( 8) | |
2 | Rulle Arta Renāte | 34:32 (19) | 34:32 (18) | |
3 | Ozola Sintija | 31:01 (15) | 1:03:54 (12) | |
4 | Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | 31:44 (16) | 1:06:16 (16) | |
5 | Titomers Endijs | 45:36 (19) | 1:51:52 (12) | |
6 | Freimane Anna Eleonora | 49:13 (17) | 2:41:05 (12) | |
13 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:43:13 | |
1 | Jonsson Andreas | 32:48 ( 6) | 32:48 ( 6) | |
2 | Josefsson Elise | 32:47 ( 8) | 32:47 ( 8) | |
3 | Wildheim Elvira | 30:27 (12) | 1:03:15 (10) | |
4 | Vartia Adrian | 30:27 (11) | 1:03:14 (11) | |
5 | Lenning Johan | 46:00 (20) | 1:49:15 (11) | |
6 | Hermodsson Tova | 53:58 (23) | 2:43:13 (13) | |
14 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:43:18 | |
1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 37:52 (19) | 37:52 (19) | |
2 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 32:49 ( 9) | 32:49 ( 9) | |
3 | Liegutė Ugnė | 31:19 (16) | 1:09:11 (13) | |
4 | Velde Augusts | 30:51 (13) | 1:03:40 (12) | |
5 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 45:08 (17) | 1:54:19 (15) | |
6 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | 48:59 (16) | 2:43:18 (14) | |
15 | Estonia | EST | 2:52:44 | |
1 | Kütt Oliver | 33:23 (15) | 33:23 (15) | |
2 | Kõivo Kristel | 34:36 (22) | 34:36 (20) | |
3 | Kõrvel Lorely | 39:03 (24) | 1:12:26 (17) | |
4 | Allmann Hando | 32:45 (18) | 1:07:21 (19) | |
5 | Aadli Andreas | 44:29 (16) | 1:56:55 (16) | |
6 | Sibul Kristel | 55:49 (24) | 2:52:44 (15) | |
16 | Latvia | LAT | 2:53:54 | |
1 | Sarksņa Andris | 37:55 (20) | 37:55 (20) | |
2 | Ivbule Ieva | 42:48 (27) | 42:48 (25) | |
3 | Kremere Elina | 33:11 (20) | 1:11:06 (15) | |
4 | Knēts Rihards | 34:12 (24) | 1:17:00 (21) | |
5 | Vainovskis Emīls | 46:00 (20) | 2:03:00 (17) | |
6 | Katlapa Elīza | 50:54 (20) | 2:53:54 (16) | |
Latvia | LAT | 2:54:19 | ||
1 | Kaļva Kalvis | 45:05 (25) | 45:05 (25) | |
2 | Zacmane Elza | 34:41 (23) | 34:41 (21) | |
3 | Stabiņa Zanda | 35:23 (23) | 1:20:28 (20) | |
4 | Heinols Māris | 31:33 (15) | 1:06:14 (15) | |
5 | Šiliņš Aivis | 47:56 (23) | 2:08:24 (19) | |
6 | Valdmane Līga | 45:55 (12) | 2:54:19 (17) | |
17 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:57:19 | |
1 | Josarp Olle | 35:37 (18) | 35:37 (18) | |
2 | Hultin Alice | 34:34 (21) | 34:34 (19) | |
3 | Axelsson Hilda | 27:35 ( 9) | 1:03:12 ( 9) | |
4 | Modig Oscar | 27:12 ( 3) | 1:01:46 ( 5) | |
5 | Johansson Fredrik | 45:21 (18) | 1:48:33 (10) | |
6 | Josarp Sara | 1:08:46 (28) | 2:57:19 (18) | |
18 | Finland | FIN | 3:05:33 | |
1 | Jern Linus | 52:09 (29) | 52:09 (29) | |
2 | Holmgren Antonia | 33:19 (13) | 33:19 (13) | |
3 | Lindahl Jannica | 34:43 (22) | 1:26:52 (24) | |
4 | Kopra Marcus | 41:49 (27) | 1:15:08 (20) | |
5 | Snickars Caj | 49:00 (24) | 2:15:52 (22) | |
6 | Myrskog Ellen | 49:41 (19) | 3:05:33 (19) | |
19 | Latvia | LAT | 3:09:28 | |
1 | Ulmanis Haralds | 32:53 ( 8) | 32:53 ( 8) | |
2 | Ločmele Elizabete | 34:28 (18) | 34:28 (17) | |
3 | Skopāne Elīna | 53:57 (27) | 1:26:50 (23) | |
4 | Alberings Pauls | 30:43 (12) | 1:05:11 (14) | |
5 | Ulmanis Valts | 44:26 (15) | 2:11:16 (20) | |
6 | Aparjode Kendija | 58:12 (25) | 3:09:28 (20) | |
20 | Estonia | EST | 3:17:40 | |
1 | Piirmets Tomi Andre | 38:57 (22) | 38:57 (22) | |
2 | Blehner Marie Anna | 39:05 (25) | 39:05 (23) | |
3 | Pahhomenkova Anastasija | 32:15 (17) | 1:11:12 (16) | |
4 | Treier Alex | 28:04 ( 5) | 1:07:09 (18) | |
5 | Piirisild Janek | 1:02:20 (28) | 2:13:32 (21) | |
6 | Tammemäe Marie | 1:04:08 (26) | 3:17:40 (21) | |
21 | Lithuania | LTU | 3:17:42 | |
1 | Zaliauskas Povilas | 48:12 (27) | 48:12 (27) | |
2 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | 42:51 (28) | 42:51 (26) | |
3 | Urbonavičiūtė Ema | 32:39 (19) | 1:20:51 (21) | |
4 | Mitrikas Darius | 34:40 (25) | 1:17:31 (22) | |
5 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | 46:42 (22) | 2:07:33 (18) | |
6 | Liachovičiūtė Sigita | 1:10:09 (29) | 3:17:42 (22) | |
22 | Poland | POL | 3:47:21 | |
1 | Byrczek Jan | 43:19 (24) | 43:19 (24) | |
2 | Filipczak Natalia | 39:00 (24) | 39:00 (22) | |
3 | Deptulska Maria | 30:42 (14) | 1:14:01 (19) | |
4 | Kula Mateusz | 50:05 (29) | 1:29:05 (24) | |
5 | Ogdowski Bartłomiej | 1:00:21 (27) | 2:29:26 (23) | |
6 | Rosochacka Karolina | 1:17:55 (30) | 3:47:21 (23) | |
23 | Estonia | EST | 4:01:53 | |
1 | Serv Villu | 56:27 (30) | 56:27 (30) | |
2 | Viikmaa Kristin | 49:13 (30) | 49:13 (28) | |
3 | Kütt Laura Liis | 33:47 (21) | 1:30:14 (25) | |
4 | Pritsik Sander | 37:25 (26) | 1:26:38 (23) | |
5 | Kutsar Georg Caius | 1:24:22 (30) | 2:54:36 (24) | |
6 | Rooma Jonne | 1:07:17 (27) | 4:01:53 (24) | |
Latvia | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Caune Ilgvars | 31:29 ( 1) | 31:29 ( 1) | |
2 | Alberinga Vilma | 34:22 (17) | 34:22 (16) | |
3 | Sirmā Signe | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Krūmiņš Rihards | 32:55 (21) | dsq | |
5 | Upītis Uldis | 35:28 ( 1) | dsq | |
6 | Savicka Laura | 45:07 (11) | dsq | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Bazelis Romas | 32:54 (10) | 32:54 (10) | |
2 | Valčiukaitė Aurelija | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Stančiūtė Kotryna | 39:56 (25) | dsq | |
4 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 33:43 (23) | dsq | |
5 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 40:14 ( 7) | dsq | |
6 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | 49:30 (18) | dsq | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Żurek Grzegorz | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Kreft Oliwia | 34:33 (20) | dsq | |
3 | Bielecka Aleksandra | 30:27 (12) | dsq | |
4 | Pierzchała Michał | 33:06 (22) | dsq | |
5 | Garstka Jakub | 55:55 (25) | dsq | |
6 | Dominiak Dagmara | 53:02 (22) | dsq | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Petersburski Krystian | 1:09:29 (32) | 1:09:29 (32) | |
2 | Głowacz Julia | 32:38 ( 3) | 32:38 ( 3) | |
3 | Niezgódka Dominika | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Biernat Michał | 57:41 (30) | dsq | |
5 | Kuźba Jakub | 1:13:53 (29) | dsq | |
6 | Mazurek Agnieszka | 23:26 ( 1) | dsq | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Jaseliūnas Ignas | 33:42 (16) | 33:42 (16) | |
2 | Pauraitė Emilija | 57:06 (32) | 57:06 (30) | |
3 | Noname | 49:00 (26) | 1:22:42 (22) | |
4 | Barauskas Rokas | dsq | dsq | |
5 | Saulėnas Paulius | 58:39 (26) | dsq | |
Finland | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Stubb Hannes | 34:20 | dsq | |
2 | Cederberg Ida Marie | 34:20 (16) | dsq | |
3 | Torrkulla Matilda | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Talja Eljas | 28:31 ( 7) | dsq | |
5 | Ray Jonathan | 40:09 ( 6) | dsq | |
6 | Enlund Alexandra | 43:56 ( 8) | dsq | |
Finland | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Reijonen Oskari | 56:54 (31) | 56:54 (31) | |
2 | Myrskog Linnea | 40:42 (26) | 40:42 (24) | |
3 | Mårtenson Lydia | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Noname | 49:00 (28) | dsq | |
5 | Jern Tobias | dsq | dsq | |
6 | Donner Isabel | 48:47 (15) | dsq | |
Småland | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Gustafsson Andreas | 33:19 (14) | 33:19 (14) | |
2 | Johansson Stina | 49:12 (29) | 49:12 (27) | |
South Sweden | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Halvarsson Axel | 38:20 (21) | 38:20 (21) | |
2 | Andersson Ellen | 49:16 (31) | 49:16 (29) | |
3 | Leijon Alma | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Najvik Algot | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Noname | 49:00 (28) | 49:00 (28) | |
2 | Nurm Kelli | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Kepler Aleksander | 59:41 (31) | dsq |