Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Кругі | Час |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DM | Vynnytskyi Vasyl | LTU | 8 | 18:22 | |
2 | DM | Skrypka Andrii | LTU | 8 | 18:30 | |
3 | DM | Proščinko Danila | LTU | 8 | 18:37 | |
4 | DM | Liepa Artūrs | LAT | Carnikavas sporta centrs, Kalngale | 8 | 18:38 |
5 | DM | Korniyenk Sandis | LTU | 8 | 19:05 | |
6 | DM | Bilashenko Vladyslav | LTU | 8 | 19:33 | |
7 | DM | Elo Olli | FIN | Stamina TC, Jyvaskyla | 8 | 19:37 |
8 | DM | Zhukaven Aliansandr | LTU | 8 | 19:40 | |
9 | DM | Dmitriev Yroslav | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 19:42 |
10 | DM | Haradzetski Kiryl | LTU | 8 | 19:48 | |
11 | DM | Buhai Uladzislau | BLR | Trio, Brest | 8 | 19:59 |
12 | CW | Zarovna Oleksandra | UKR | SC 4th element, Odessa | 8 | 20:01 |
12 | DW | Babych Oryna | UKR | SC 4th element, Odessa | 8 | 20:01 |
14 | DM | Novikov Mikhail | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 20:04 |
15 | CM | Dūzis Kristaps | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 20:05 |
16 | CM | Komissarov Konstantin | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 20:07 |
17 | DM | Filatov Mikhail | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 20:18 |
18 | DM | Zasim Aliaksei | BLR | Trio, Brest | 8 | 20:24 |
19 | DM | Vinokurov Andrei | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 20:31 |
20 | DM | Apkievičius Kasparas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 20:40 |
21 | CW | Ruus Mari Mai | EST | Tartu ujumisklubi, Tartu linn | 8 | 20:42 |
21 | DW | Pashchywa Veronika | LTU | 8 | 20:42 | |
23 | DW | Rodrigues Carvalnho Mariana | LTU | 8 | 20:47 | |
24 | CM | Kustukturov Artemiy | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 20:51 |
24 | CW | Zakharenko Anastasia | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 20:51 |
26 | CM | Molotkov Saveliy | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 20:52 |
27 | CW | Sinevich Alina | BLR | Minsk | 8 | 21:08 |
28 | CM | Starikov Andrei | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 21:12 |
29 | DM | Ashitkov Artem | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 21:13 |
30 | CM | Bukavec Anatol | LTU | 8 | 21:15 | |
31 | CW | Turunen Elina | FIN | Oulu triathlon & cycling, Oulu | 8 | 21:16 |
32 | DM | Zubko Aliaksei | BLR | Trio, Brest | 8 | 21:25 |
33 | DM | Salabutov Nikolai | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 21:29 |
34 | CM | Rimkus Kristupas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 21:37 |
35 | DW | Kübar Paula | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 8 | 21:38 |
36 | CM | Dapkus Pijus | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 21:49 |
37 | DW | Prasolova Tatiana | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 21:53 |
38 | CW | Savitsch Grete Maria | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste | 8 | 22:00 |
39 | DW | Vinciūnaitė Beatričė | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 22:16 |
40 | CW | Barzdenytė Deimantė | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 22:24 |
41 | DM | Kalmykou Dzianis | BLR | Trio, Brest | 8 | 22:28 |
42 | CW | Šniukštaitė Brigita | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 22:32 |
42 | CM | Freijs Elvins | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 22:32 |
44 | CW | Barrus Mia | USA | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 22:37 |
45 | CM | Janovičs Niks Aksels | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 22:39 |
46 | CW | Steponėnaitė Emilė | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 8 | 22:42 |
47 | DM | Yakimuk Ilya | BLR | Trio, Brest | 8 | 22:55 |
47 | DM | Leshekevich Andrei | LTU | 8 | 22:55 | |
49 | BM | Savitsch Gert Martin | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste | 8 | 23:02 |
50 | CW | Värik Hanna Liisa | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi | 8 | 23:03 |
51 | CW | Paurytė Ugnė | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 23:08 |
51 | CM | Kapustsin Vadzim | BLR | Trio, Brest | 8 | 23:08 |
53 | BM | Barinovs Valeriys | LTU | 8 | 23:11 | |
54 | BM | Meijers Miks | LAT | Riga | 8 | 23:14 |
55 | MW | Tättar Aveli | EST | Sisekaitseakadeemia, Valga | 8 | 23:18 |
56 | BM | Dyoma Artem | UKR | SC 4th element, Odessa | 8 | 23:19 |
57 | BM | Vistiņš Ralfs | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 23:30 |
57 | BW | Plytnykaitė Smiltė | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Nemenčinė | 8 | 23:30 |
59 | MW | Lebedeva Anita | LTU | 8 | 23:32 | |
60 | AM | Yabekov Yromir | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 23:34 |
61 | DM | Kartanas Titas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 23:35 |
62 | BM | Prasolov Pavel | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 23:51 |
63 | CW | Ponomar Dariia | LTU | 8 | 23:52 | |
64 | CW | Karamysheva Sofia | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 24:05 |
64 | CW | Eihmane Linda | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 24:05 |
66 | CW | Kivimets Marianne | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Tallinn | 8 | 24:18 |
66 | AW | Jansone Beate | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 24:18 |
68 | BW | Bula Beāte | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 24:22 |
69 | BW | Mõtsnik Hanna-marleen | EST | 21cc, Tallinn | 8 | 24:31 |
70 | AW | Grishina Valeriia | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 24:37 |
71 | BM | Reisas Zigmas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 8 | 24:39 |
72 | BM | Orbidāns Roberts | LAT | Salgales pagasts | 8 | 24:40 |
73 | CM | Šakalys Linas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 8 | 24:47 |
74 | CW | Kübar Marta | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 8 | 24:55 |
74 | CM | Bulko Andriāns | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 24:55 |
76 | BM | Aleksejevs Elijs | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 25:07 |
77 | BW | Mõtsnik Kirke | EST | 21cc, Tallinn | 8 | 25:08 |
78 | BW | Juhansoo Martina | EST | SUKL Jõulu, Pärnu | 8 | 25:11 |
79 | AM | Orbidāns Jaroslavs | LAT | Salgales pagasts | 8 | 25:15 |
80 | MW | Tättar Kaja | EST | Valga | 8 | 25:22 |
81 | MM | Lelle Rain | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 8 | 25:24 |
82 | AM | Kurbatskiy Evgeny | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 25:35 |
83 | MW | Vaisma Anne | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 8 | 25:43 |
84 | BM | Prokopavičius Domas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 26:04 |
85 | MW | Leitane Itaev | LTU | 8 | 26:09 | |
86 | BW | Vorobiei Mariia | UKR | SC 4th element, Odessa | 8 | 26:33 |
87 | CW | Krylova Anna | UKR | SC 4th element, Odessa | 8 | 26:44 |
88 | AW | Bulko Karolīna | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 8 | 27:03 |
89 | MW | Motsnik Kulli | EST | 8 | 27:06 | |
90 | BW | Ažusienytė Milda | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 8 | 27:54 |
91 | AM | Sinevich Tsikhan | BLR | Minsk | 8 | 27:57 |
92 | AM | Shevalye Christian | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 28:00 |
93 | BM | Žukas Nikita | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 8 | 28:21 |
94 | AW | Batyreva Varvara | RUS | Aquatics, Moscow | 8 | 36:25 |
AM | Dūzis Klāvs | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | dnf | ||
BM | Karus Kirilka | LTU | 3 | 7:13 |