Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 1:10:39 | |
1 | Kotro Vaino | 22:56 ( 1) | 22:56 ( 1) | |
2 | Maijala Matias | 23:21 ( 1) | 46:17 ( 1) | |
3 | Nurminen Eerik | 24:22 ( 5) | 1:10:39 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia | RUS | 1:15:13 | |
1 | Generalov Evgenii | 24:27 ( 2) | 24:27 ( 2) | |
2 | Bykov Danila | 26:42 ( 3) | 51:09 ( 2) | |
3 | Sazykin German | 24:04 ( 3) | 1:15:13 ( 2) | |
3 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:15:48 | |
1 | Hasman Ondrej | 27:56 ( 8) | 27:56 ( 8) | |
2 | Nagy Josef | 24:37 ( 2) | 52:33 ( 5) | |
3 | Hasek Jan | 23:15 ( 1) | 1:15:48 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:16:16 | |
1 | Timofeev Nikita | 25:00 ( 3) | 25:00 ( 3) | |
2 | Permyakov Nikita | 27:00 ( 4) | 52:00 ( 3) | |
3 | Tuzov Igor | 24:16 ( 4) | 1:16:16 ( 4) | |
5 | Estonia | EST | 1:17:59 | |
1 | Pritsik Sander | 25:16 ( 5) | 25:16 ( 5) | |
2 | Rooba Ragnar | 29:14 ( 7) | 54:30 ( 6) | |
3 | Vesilind Kaarel | 23:29 ( 2) | 1:17:59 ( 5) | |
6 | Latvia | LAT | 1:19:46 | |
1 | Putniņš Jēkabs | 25:03 ( 4) | 25:03 ( 4) | |
2 | Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | 27:08 ( 5) | 52:11 ( 4) | |
3 | Alberings Pauls | 27:35 ( 7) | 1:19:46 ( 6) | |
7 | Sweden | SWE | 1:23:12 | |
1 | Larsson Gabriel | 27:45 ( 7) | 27:45 ( 7) | |
2 | Stahl Jonathan | 27:45 ( 6) | 55:30 ( 7) | |
3 | Bergstrom Rikard | 27:42 ( 8) | 1:23:12 ( 7) | |
8 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:24:55 | |
1 | Mueller Gian Andri | 25:19 ( 6) | 25:19 ( 6) | |
2 | Jordi Andri | 34:10 ( 8) | 59:29 ( 8) | |
3 | Boos Corsin | 25:26 ( 6) | 1:24:55 ( 8) | |
9 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:48:03 | |
1 | Nesuk Vadym | 35:53 (13) | 35:53 (13) | |
2 | Rovnyi Ivan | 39:40 (11) | 1:15:33 (11) | |
3 | Poienko Andrii | 32:30 ( 9) | 1:48:03 ( 9) | |
10 | Ukraine 2 | UKR | 1:52:18 | |
1 | Ponomarenko Maksym | 34:17 (11) | 34:17 (11) | |
2 | Synenko Valentyn | 39:34 (10) | 1:13:51 (10) | |
3 | Rusenko Dmytro | 38:27 (10) | 1:52:18 (10) | |
Italy | ITA | dsq | ||
1 | Trettel Mattias | 31:59 ( 9) | 31:59 ( 9) | |
2 | Deflorian Michele | 35:15 ( 9) | 1:07:14 ( 9) | |
Austria | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Hoelzl Andrae | 34:04 (10) | 34:04 (10) | |
2 | Vesely Teresa | 1:05:54 (12) | 1:39:58 (12) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Turban Siim | 35:46 (12) | 35:46 (12) |