JWOC middle
FIN, Viitapohja, 2017-07-11

Вынікі

Група MB

Дыстанцыя 3.5 км 13 КП

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час Кваліфікацыя хв/км
1
Smith Nick NZLNew Zealand 23:35 M228:52 (25) 6:44
2
Gebert Nick SUISwitzerland 23:55 M128:24 (26) 6:50
3
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 24:26 M128:10 (25) 6:59
4
Safonov Aleksandr RUSRussia 24:38 M329:17 (30) 7:02
5
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 25:01 M127:54 (23) 7:09
6
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 25:21 M328:22 (26) 7:15
7
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 25:58 M228:36 (22) 7:25
8
Dickinson Joseph AUSAustralia 26:00 M327:47 (22) 7:26
9
Gründler Andrin SUISwitzerland 26:02 M129:15 (31) 7:26
10
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 26:07 M328:26 (28) 7:28
11
Godlevskiy Evgeniy RUSRussia 26:18 M230:04 (28) 7:31
12
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 26:19 M131:56 (39) 7:31
13
Navichenka Anton BLRBelarus 26:27 M128:52 (30) 7:33
14
Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse DENDenmark 26:43 M228:53 (26) 7:38
15
Reneslācis Valters LATLatvia 26:45 M328:20 (25) 7:39
16
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 27:33 M130:24 (36) 7:52
17
Blake Leif CANCanada 27:50 M330:20 (34) 7:57
18
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 27:51 M128:24 (26) 7:57
19
Runde David USAUnited States 27:53 M127:26 (21) 7:58
20
Rachuk Taras UKRUkraine 27:54 M231:47 (36) 7:58
20
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 27:54 M130:13 (35) 7:58
22
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 28:01 M228:29 (21) 8:00
23
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 28:18 M327:58 (24) 8:05
24
Szuromi Matyas HUNHungary 28:24 M129:56 (34) 8:07
24
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 28:24 M127:56 (24) 8:07
26
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 28:25 M129:51 (33) 8:07
27
Bakker David CANCanada 28:28 M231:21 (33) 8:08
28
Patscheider Lukas ITAItaly 28:34 M332:21 (38) 8:10
28
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 28:34 M129:28 (32) 8:10
30
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 28:40 M329:26 (32) 8:11
31
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 28:54 M231:58 (37) 8:15
32
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 29:21 M132:04 (40) 8:23
33
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 29:25 M327:17 (21) 8:24
34
Kalman Erik HUNHungary 29:29 M329:27 (33) 8:25
35
Erbland Pierre FRAFrance 29:34 M230:32 (30) 8:27
36
Porganyi Mark HUNHungary 29:35 M232:05 (38) 8:27
37
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 30:00 M231:35 (34) 8:34
38
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 30:05 M330:43 (35) 8:36
39
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 30:13 M228:43 (24) 8:38
40
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 30:16 M130:40 (37) 8:39
41
Inamori Go JPNJapan 30:19 M128:44 (28) 8:40
42
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 30:56 M328:55 (29) 8:50
43
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 32:02 M127:44 (22) 9:09
44
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 32:18 M332:27 (39) 9:14
45
Herries Callum NZLNew Zealand 32:44 M327:52 (23) 9:21
46
Zhahovski Yauhen BLRBelarus 32:55 M329:17 (30) 9:24
47
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 34:04 M331:32 (36) 9:44
48
Melioli Andrea ITAItaly 34:59 M232:32 (39) 10:00
49
Novo Joao PORPortugal 36:51 M232:57 (40) 10:32
50
Iwai Ryunosuke JPNJapan 39:07 M333:44 (40) 11:11
51
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 42:15 M131:04 (38) 12:04
52
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 48:19 M230:56 (32) 13:48
  Slodowski Veit GERGermany dnf M230:14 (29)  
  Michelsen Christian CANCanada dsq M231:37 (35)  
  Blaise Mathias BELBelgium dsq M328:23 (27)  
  Lyskjaer Mikkel DENDenmark dsq M228:41 (23)