JWOC sprint
FIN, Pispala, 2017-07-12

Вынікі

Група M

Дыстанцыя 3.5 км 23 КП

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 13:59 4:00
2
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 14:07 4:02
3
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 14:09 4:03
4
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 14:15 4:04
5
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 14:16 4:05
6
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 14:17 4:05
7
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 14:18 4:05
8
Johannesson Henrik SWESweden 14:20 4:06
9
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 14:26 4:07
10
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 14:27 4:08
11
Buchs Pascal SUISwitzerland 14:31 4:09
12
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 14:32 4:09
13
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 14:36 4:10
14
Radondy Theo FRAFrance 14:37 4:11
15
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 14:38 4:11
15
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 14:38 4:11
17
Dickinson Joseph AUSAustralia 14:42 4:12
18
Slodowski Veit GERGermany 14:44 4:13
19
Syrjalainen Topi FINFinland 14:50 4:14
20
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 14:53 4:15
20
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 14:53 4:15
22
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 14:54 4:15
23
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 14:55 4:16
24
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 14:56 4:16
25
Masson Alistair GBRGreat Britain 14:57 4:16
25
Bendak Jan CZECzech Republic 14:57 4:16
27
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 15:00 4:17
27
Imark Simon SWESweden 15:00 4:17
29
Rachuk Taras UKRUkraine 15:02 4:18
30
Hector Simon SWESweden 15:05 4:19
30
Melsom Einar NORNorway 15:05 4:19
32
Key Aston AUSAustralia 15:06 4:19
32
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 15:06 4:19
34
Heikkilä Ollipekka FINFinland 15:10 4:20
35
Martinsen Herman Ryen NORNorway 15:11 4:20
35
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 15:11 4:20
35
Hirš Otakar CZECzech Republic 15:11 4:20
38
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 15:12 4:21
38
Gründler Andrin SUISwitzerland 15:12 4:21
38
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 15:12 4:21
41
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 15:13 4:21
41
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 15:13 4:21
43
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 15:15 4:21
44
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 15:18 4:22
45
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 15:19 4:23
46
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 15:20 4:23
47
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 15:21 4:23
47
Gebert Nick SUISwitzerland 15:21 4:23
49
Sorsa Aleksi FINFinland 15:23 4:24
50
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 15:24 4:24
51
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 15:27 4:25
51
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 15:27 4:25
51
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 15:27 4:25
54
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 15:28 4:25
54
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 15:28 4:25
56
Navichenka Anton BLRBelarus 15:31 4:26
57
Erbland Pierre FRAFrance 15:33 4:27
58
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 15:36 4:27
58
Cernocky Libor CZECzech Republic 15:36 4:27
58
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 15:36 4:27
61
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 15:38 4:28
62
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 15:43 4:29
63
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 15:46 4:30
64
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 15:47 4:31
64
Roux Fleury FRAFrance 15:47 4:31
66
Reneslācis Valters LATLatvia 15:48 4:31
67
Smith Nick NZLNew Zealand 15:49 4:31
68
Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse DENDenmark 15:51 4:32
69
Melioli Andrea ITAItaly 15:52 4:32
70
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 15:54 4:33
71
Runde David USAUnited States 15:57 4:33
72
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 15:59 4:34
73
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 16:00 4:34
73
De Cuyper Warre BELBelgium 16:00 4:34
73
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 16:00 4:34
73
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 16:00 4:34
73
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 16:00 4:34
78
Novo Joao PORPortugal 16:02 4:35
79
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 16:03 4:35
80
McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain 16:04 4:35
81
Tintar Mihai Andrei ROURomania 16:06 4:36
82
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 16:07 4:36
82
Lyskjaer Mikkel DENDenmark 16:07 4:36
82
Blaise Mathias BELBelgium 16:07 4:36
85
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 16:08 4:37
86
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 16:09 4:37
87
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 16:11 4:37
88
Patscheider Lukas ITAItaly 16:12 4:38
88
Wilson Toby AUSAustralia 16:12 4:38
90
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 16:13 4:38
91
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 16:14 4:38
91
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 16:14 4:38
91
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 16:14 4:38
94
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 16:16 4:39
95
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 16:17 4:39
96
Godlevskiy Evgeniy RUSRussia 16:21 4:40
97
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 16:22 4:41
98
Kalman Erik HUNHungary 16:24 4:41
99
Rzenca Piotr POLPoland 16:25 4:41
100
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 16:28 4:42
101
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 16:29 4:43
102
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 16:33 4:44
103
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 16:36 4:45
104
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 16:37 4:45
105
Bakker David CANCanada 16:39 4:45
105
Fernandez Cascales Pablo ESPSpain 16:39 4:45
105
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 16:39 4:45
108
Morikiyo Seiya JPNJapan 16:42 4:46
109
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 16:44 4:47
110
Inamori Go JPNJapan 16:45 4:47
110
Herries Callum NZLNew Zealand 16:45 4:47
112
Kljuzin Karel Sander ESTEstonia 16:46 4:47
112
Günday Talha TURTurkey 16:46 4:47
114
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 16:50 4:49
115
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 16:53 4:49
116
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 16:56 4:50
117
Hus Martijn BELBelgium 16:57 4:51
118
Baran Jan POLPoland 16:58 4:51
119
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 16:59 4:51
119
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 16:59 4:51
119
Nitami Yuki JPNJapan 16:59 4:51
122
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 17:03 4:52
122
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 17:03 4:52
124
Tamošaitis Simonas LTULithuania 17:04 4:53
125
Szocs Attila ROURomania 17:05 4:53
126
Rob Claudiu Razvan ROURomania 17:07 4:53
127
Harrington Zach IRLIreland 17:10 4:54
128
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 17:12 4:55
128
Zhahovski Yauhen BLRBelarus 17:12 4:55
130
Minoiu George Emilian ROURomania 17:17 4:56
131
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 17:18 4:57
132
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 17:24 4:58
133
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 17:25 4:59
134
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 17:28 4:59
135
Safonov Aleksandr RUSRussia 17:30 5:00
136
Dulius Dominykas LTULithuania 17:32 5:01
136
Li Chun Ho HKGHong Kong 17:32 5:01
138
Szuromi Matyas HUNHungary 17:33 5:01
139
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 17:34 5:01
140
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 17:35 5:01
141
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 17:37 5:02
142
Porganyi Mark HUNHungary 17:38 5:02
143
Minto Aidan USAUnited States 17:41 5:03
144
Stambuk Andro Vladimir CROCroatia 17:42 5:03
145
Gremmel Richard AUTAustria 17:46 5:05
146
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTULithuania 17:55 5:07
147
Blake Leif CANCanada 17:56 5:07
148
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 18:10 5:11
148
Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez ESPSpain 18:10 5:11
150
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 18:18 5:14
151
Ueno Kouhei JPNJapan 18:23 5:15
152
O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland 18:37 5:19
153
Iwai Ryunosuke JPNJapan 18:48 5:22
154
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 18:50 5:23
155
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 19:00 5:26
155
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 19:00 5:26
157
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 19:11 5:29
158
Zhilinskiy Dzmirty BLRBelarus 19:57 5:42
159
Riley Anthony USAUnited States 20:29 5:51
160
Holmes Carl RSASouth Africa 21:08 6:02
161
Lin Chin Ti TPEChinese Taipei 22:17 6:22
162
Huang Boyuan TPEChinese Taipei 23:02 6:35
163
Wen Chen Yen TPEChinese Taipei 23:29 6:43
  Svoboda Michael CANCanada dsq  
  Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine dsq  
  Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania dsq  
  Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia dsq  
  Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Laraia Thomas USAUnited States dsq  
  Lawson Nathan GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Elias Guilhem FRAFrance dsq