Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | Кваліфікацыя | хв/км | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svensk Jesper | SWE | Sweden | 29:32 | M1 | 26:05 ( 5) | 6:42 |
2 |
Imark Simon | SWE | Sweden | 29:49 | M1 | 25:52 ( 4) | 6:46 |
3 |
Johannesson Henrik | SWE | Sweden | 30:08 | M3 | 25:58 ( 6) | 6:50 |
4 |
Vandas Daniel | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:12 | M3 | 26:12 ( 8) | 7:05 |
5 |
Kashin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 31:24 | M2 | 26:53 ( 6) | 7:08 |
6 |
Perrin Mathieu | FRA | France | 31:42 | M2 | 26:33 ( 5) | 7:12 |
7 |
Zacher Marton | HUN | Hungary | 31:43 | M2 | 27:45 (11) | 7:12 |
8 |
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo | POR | Portugal | 31:48 | M3 | 25:57 ( 5) | 7:13 |
9 |
Harlem Fosser Kasper | NOR | Norway | 31:53 | M2 | 24:46 ( 1) | 7:14 |
10 |
Breivik Eirik Langedal | NOR | Norway | 32:01 | M1 | 25:22 ( 1) | 7:16 |
11 |
Suter Timo | SUI | Switzerland | 32:10 | M1 | 26:11 ( 6) | 7:18 |
12 |
Granqvist Axel | SWE | Sweden | 32:21 | M2 | 27:28 ( 9) | 7:21 |
13 |
Polianytsia Stanislav | UKR | Ukraine | 32:28 | M2 | 26:16 ( 3) | 7:22 |
14 |
Polsini Tino | SUI | Switzerland | 33:01 | M2 | 28:50 (18) | 7:30 |
15 |
Upītis Uldis | LAT | Latvia | 33:13 | M2 | 27:02 ( 8) | 7:32 |
16 |
Pryjma Fryderyk | POL | Poland | 33:18 | M1 | 25:23 ( 2) | 7:34 |
17 |
Jonsson Elias | NOR | Norway | 33:35 | M2 | 26:21 ( 4) | 7:37 |
18 |
Elias Guilhem | FRA | France | 33:37 | M1 | 27:45 (12) | 7:38 |
19 |
Zbinden Chamuel | SUI | Switzerland | 33:51 | M3 | 25:38 ( 3) | 7:41 |
20 |
Heikkilä Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 33:53 | M1 | 25:37 ( 3) | 7:42 |
21 |
Moulet Quentin | FRA | France | 33:54 | M1 | 27:13 (11) | 7:42 |
22 |
Egger Reto | SUI | Switzerland | 34:03 | M2 | 25:20 ( 2) | 7:44 |
23 |
Ruohola Akseli | FIN | Finland | 34:14 | M2 | 28:19 (14) | 7:46 |
24 |
Petrov Semen | RUS | Russia | 34:19 | M1 | 26:56 ( 8) | 7:47 |
25 |
Svensk Viktor | SWE | Sweden | 34:23 | M2 | 26:53 ( 6) | 7:48 |
25 |
Key Aston | AUS | Australia | 34:23 | M3 | 25:20 ( 2) | 7:48 |
27 |
Von Krusenstierna Isac | SWE | Sweden | 34:56 | M3 | 28:48 (20) | 7:56 |
28 |
Melsom Einar | NOR | Norway | 35:27 | M1 | 26:45 ( 7) | 8:03 |
29 |
Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 35:33 | M3 | 26:13 ( 9) | 8:04 |
30 |
Aebersold Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 35:36 | M3 | 27:55 (15) | 8:05 |
31 |
Ormay Mihaly | HUN | Hungary | 35:49 | M3 | 27:23 (12) | 8:08 |
32 |
Kastner Nicolas | AUT | Austria | 35:56 | M2 | 28:31 (16) | 8:09 |
33 |
Poulsen Malthe | DEN | Denmark | 35:57 | M1 | 27:04 (10) | 8:10 |
34 |
Leduc Benjamin | FRA | France | 36:16 | M3 | 25:40 ( 4) | 8:14 |
35 |
Eidsmo Havard Sandstad | NOR | Norway | 36:58 | M3 | 26:07 ( 7) | 8:24 |
36 |
Kütt Oliver | EST | Estonia | 37:38 | M2 | 28:56 (19) | 8:33 |
37 |
Masliah Raphael | FRA | France | 37:40 | M2 | 28:15 (13) | 8:33 |
38 |
Döhler Erik | GER | Germany | 38:00 | M1 | 28:17 (15) | 8:38 |
39 |
Matinheikki Leo | FIN | Finland | 38:21 | M3 | 27:37 (13) | 8:42 |
40 |
Fellbaum Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 38:44 | M2 | 28:47 (17) | 8:48 |
41 |
Griffiths Max | NZL | New Zealand | 39:40 | M3 | 27:10 (11) | 9:00 |
42 |
De Lisle Cameron | NZL | New Zealand | 40:17 | M1 | 28:32 (20) | 9:09 |
43 |
Blaz Matic | SLO | Slovenia | 42:06 | M2 | 28:03 (12) | 9:34 |
44 |
Lynch Joseph | NZL | New Zealand | 42:21 | M3 | 28:32 (19) | 9:37 |
45 |
Gerber Csaba | HUN | Hungary | 42:40 | M1 | 26:56 ( 8) | 9:41 |
46 |
Ødum Soren Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 42:48 | M3 | 26:28 (10) | 9:43 |
47 |
Haberkorn Guilhem | FRA | France | 43:28 | M3 | 24:57 ( 1) | 9:52 |
48 |
Sykora Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:46 | M1 | 28:12 (14) | 9:56 |
49 |
Biederman Marcin | POL | Poland | 43:47 | M2 | 27:36 (10) | 9:57 |
50 |
Rigby Aidan | GBR | Great Britain | 44:32 | M1 | 28:30 (18) | 10:07 |
51 |
Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 45:09 | M1 | 28:22 (17) | 10:15 |
52 |
Bendak Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 45:43 | M3 | 27:52 (14) | 10:23 |
53 |
Pähn Lauri | EST | Estonia | 45:49 | M1 | 28:17 (15) | 10:24 |
54 |
Caune Ilgvars | LAT | Latvia | 46:50 | M2 | 29:29 (20) | 10:38 |
55 |
Kolbe Colin | GER | Germany | 49:54 | M3 | 28:02 (17) | 11:20 |
56 |
Divin Péter | HUN | Hungary | 50:30 | M3 | 28:00 (16) | 11:28 |
57 |
Barauskas Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 53:33 | M2 | 28:28 (15) | 12:10 |
Yordanov Stefan | BUL | Bulgaria | dnf | M1 | 28:08 (13) | ||
Chupek Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | dsq | M1 | 28:31 (19) | ||
Thomas Alastair | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | M3 | 28:07 (18) |