JWOC relay
HUN, Tazlar, 2018-07-14

Вынікі

Група W

Дыстанцыя 1, 2 этапы 5.7 км 15 КП; 3 этапы 6.2 км 19 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Russia RUS1:44:44 1Panchenko Dasha34:38 (  9)34:38 (  9)
2Smirnova Kristina33:13 (  1)1:07:51 (  1)
3Kalinina Veronika36:53 (  2)1:44:44 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:45:52 1Cechova Tereza34:39 (10)34:39 (10)
2Chaloupska Barbora36:38 (15)1:11:17 (11)
3Janošikova Tereza34:35 (  1)1:45:52 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:46:34 1Wiklund Ragne33:49 (  3)33:49 (  3)
2Sandstad Malin35:45 (  6)1:09:34 (  6)
3Haestad Bjornstad Victoria37:00 (  3)1:46:34 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR1:47:14 1Bunn Fiona34:34 (  7)34:34 (  7)
2Molloy Grace34:57 (  4)1:09:31 (  5)
3Potter Chloe37:43 (  5)1:47:14 (  4)
5
Sweden SWE1:47:19 1Olsson Ella34:48 (12)34:48 (12)
2Sonesson Alva34:39 (  3)1:09:27 (  4)
3Borjesson Eriksson Johanna37:52 (  6)1:47:19 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI1:47:29 1Widmer Lea33:50 (  4)33:50 (  4)
2Pezzati Elena34:58 (  5)1:08:48 (  2)
3Aebersold Simona38:41 (  8)1:47:29 (  6)
7
Finland FIN1:47:55 1Määttänen Maria34:36 (  8)34:36 (  8)
2Rantala Jasmiina35:49 (  9)1:10:25 (  8)
3Haanpää Anni37:30 (  4)1:47:55 (  7)
8
Denmark DEN1:49:52 1Kracht Agnes Nørgård35:13 (16)35:13 (16)
2Oebro Ida34:00 (  2)1:09:13 (  3)
3Simonsen Annika Gautschi40:39 (11)1:49:52 (  8)
9
Germany GER1:51:17 1Seeger Mareike34:53 (13)34:53 (13)
2Seeger Isabel36:25 (12)1:11:18 (12)
3Friedrichs Birte39:59 (10)1:51:17 (  9)
10
Poland POL1:51:29 1Garbacik Maja34:05 (  6)34:05 (  6)
2Biederman Adrianna36:33 (14)1:10:38 (10)
3Cych Agnieszka40:51 (12)1:51:29 (10)
11
Bulgaria BUL1:51:53 1Petrova Yasna34:40 (11)34:40 (11)
2Mitkova Borislava35:47 (  7)1:10:27 (  9)
3Dyaksova Andreya41:26 (13)1:51:53 (11)
12
Belgium BEL1:59:17 1Sillien Marine35:27 (19)35:27 (19)
2Thiels Hannah42:09 (20)1:17:36 (19)
3De Smul Ems41:41 (14)1:59:17 (12)
13
Hungary HUN1:59:28 1Vékony Vanda33:52 (  5)33:52 (  5)
2Gerber Csenge35:47 (  7)1:09:39 (  7)
3Hajnal Dorottya49:49 (21)1:59:28 (13)
14
France FRA1:59:42 1Hanauer Florence33:40 (  1)33:40 (  1)
2Basset Juliette38:01 (16)1:11:41 (15)
3Calandry Cecile48:01 (19)1:59:42 (14)
15
Australia AUS2:00:39 1Melhuish Tara37:29 (23)37:29 (23)
2Dowling Zoe39:49 (18)1:17:18 (18)
3Steer Asha43:21 (15)2:00:39 (15)
16
Slovakia SVK2:00:47 1Miklusova Tamara35:08 (15)35:08 (15)
2Miklusova Tereza36:13 (10)1:11:21 (13)
3Šmelikova Tereza49:26 (20)2:00:47 (16)
17
New Zealand NZL2:02:10 1Hunter Marisol42:29 (26)42:29 (26)
2Cory Wright Katie41:32 (19)1:24:01 (23)
3Molloy Lara38:09 (  7)2:02:10 (17)
18
Austria AUT2:04:14 1Tiefenböck Tina37:57 (25)37:57 (25)
2Erhart Antonia46:34 (26)1:24:31 (24)
3Gassner Jasmina39:43 (  9)2:04:14 (18)
19
Lithuania LTU2:04:58 1Rutkauskaitė Kastė35:49 (20)35:49 (20)
2Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė43:59 (22)1:19:48 (20)
3Liegutė Ugnė45:10 (16)2:04:58 (19)
20
Latvia LAT2:08:33 1Sirmā Signe37:25 (22)37:25 (22)
2Caune Agnija44:52 (24)1:22:17 (21)
3Ozola Elīza46:16 (17)2:08:33 (20)
21
Ukraine UKR2:11:33 1Tymoshchuk Mariya35:17 (17)35:17 (17)
2Tsyvilska Feia38:41 (17)1:13:58 (17)
3Trokhymchuk Iulia57:35 (25)2:11:33 (21)
22
United States USA2:11:56 1Christopherson Siri35:00 (14)35:00 (14)
2Christopherson Tyra36:24 (11)1:11:24 (14)
3Doubson Julia1:00:32 (26)2:11:56 (22)
23
Canada CAN2:14:36 1Waddington Emma36:56 (21)36:56 (21)
2Dorsey Sianna50:47 (27)1:27:43 (25)
3May Rachel46:53 (18)2:14:36 (23)
24
Turkey TUR2:26:32 1Avci Elif Gökce33:47 (  2)33:47 (  2)
2Ocak Zeynep1:01:04 (30)1:34:51 (27)
3Oruc Hilal51:41 (23)2:26:32 (24)
25
Spain ESP2:32:19 1Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel48:48 (27)48:48 (27)
2Pozo Prada Ines42:23 (21)1:31:11 (26)
3Barclay Elena Marti1:01:08 (27)2:32:19 (25)
26
Japan JPN2:37:07 1Ibe Kotomi37:39 (24)37:39 (24)
2Miyamoto Wakana44:48 (23)1:22:27 (22)
3Sakuma Wakana1:14:40 (29)2:37:07 (26)
27
Romania ROU2:51:33 1Bartha Dorottya Bernadett1:15:32 (30)1:15:32 (30)
2Virag Timea Vanda45:20 (25)2:00:52 (30)
3Néda Agnes Rebeka50:41 (22)2:51:33 (27)
28
Ireland IRL2:57:16 1Perkins Emer51:38 (28)51:38 (28)
2McCavana Eadaoin51:30 (28)1:43:08 (28)
3Moran Clodagh1:14:08 (28)2:57:16 (28)
29
Hong Kong HKG3:34:06 1Chu Ying Yau55:55 (29)55:55 (29)
2Wong Yi Shan1:04:22 (31)2:00:17 (29)
3Leung Hei Tung1:33:49 (30)3:34:06 (29)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Kõivo Kristel35:26 (18)35:26 (18)
2Raudkepp Emily36:29 (13)1:11:55 (16)
3Telgma Teeledsq 
  Italy ITAdsq 1Chiusole Veradsq 
2Raus Serena53:33 (29) 
3Selem Alice55:31 (24)