Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | усяго | 1 дзень | 2 дзень |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W12A | Skripkauskaitė Skaistė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 35:00 | 18:06 ( 1) | 16:54 ( 1) |
2 | W12A | Kalvaitytė Patricija | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 40:19 | 22:12 ( 4) | 18:07 ( 3) |
3 | M12A | Kalvaitis Oskaras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 41:23 | 21:28 ( 3) | 19:55 ( 4) |
4 | OPEN | Melnik Artsiom | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 47:22 | 25:52 ( 7) | 21:30 ( 7) |
5 | M12A | Žemgulys Neilas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 49:56 | 26:40 ( 8) | 23:16 ( 9) |
6 | M12A | Gunnarsson Troj | AUS | Big foot orienteers, Sydney | 52:19 | 23:33 ( 5) | 28:46 (15) |
7 | M12A | Sobeckis Joris | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 54:26 | 30:42 (11) | 23:44 (10) |
8 | W12A | Barzdžiūtė Aistė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 57:02 | 34:43 (15) | 22:19 ( 8) |
9 | M12A | Miknys Simonas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 59:09 | 33:35 (13) | 25:34 (12) |
10 | M12A | Mikalajūnas Matas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:03:38 | 27:45 ( 9) | 35:53 (23) |
11 | OPEN | Labenskienė Vaida | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:05:23 | 43:58 (21) | 21:25 ( 6) |
12 | OPEN | Mikalauskas Armandas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:05:51 | 33:41 (14) | 32:10 (17) |
13 | M12A | Denisovas Eimantas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:07:26 | 40:58 (16) | 26:28 (14) |
14 | OPEN | Yartseva Natalia | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 1:16:12 | 41:49 (17) | 34:23 (20) |
15 | M12A | Limantas Gvidas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:20:22 | 46:48 (24) | 33:34 (19) |
16 | OPEN | Buivydas Mantas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:21:50 | 42:56 (18) | 38:54 (27) |
17 | W12A | Dokučiajeva Auksė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:22:52 | 58:50 (27) | 24:02 (11) |
18 | OPEN | Paulienė Jolanta | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:23:34 | 46:04 (22) | 37:30 (25) |
19 | M12A | Gunnarsson Arvidas | AUS | Big foot orienteers, Sydney | 1:23:44 | 1:06:37 (28) | 17:07 ( 2) |
20 | OPEN | Daukšaitė Emilija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:24:24 | 42:59 (19) | 41:25 (29) |
20 | OPEN | Butkutė Augustė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:24:24 | 43:02 (20) | 41:22 (28) |
22 | M12A | Melnik Tsimur | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 1:25:09 | 46:34 (23) | 38:35 (26) |
23 | M12A | Skripkauskas Dominykas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Kretinga | 1:28:18 | 55:34 (26) | 32:44 (18) |
24 | M12A | Sobeckis Agnius | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 2:04:10 | 54:25 (25) | 1:09:45 (30) |
25 | OPEN | Čiapienė Viltė | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 20:42 | 20:42 ( 2) | dns |
26 | OPEN | Samoliotovienė Eglė | LTU | Dainava OK, Prienai | 21:14 | dns | 21:14 ( 5) |
27 | OPEN | Zabielskas Jonas | LTU | 24:41 | 24:41 ( 6) | dns | |
28 | OPEN | Marcinkus Julius | LTU | Vilnius | 25:57 | dns | 25:57 (13) |
29 | OPEN | Labžentytė Violeta | LTU | 28:08 | 28:08 (10) | dns | |
30 | OPEN | Stankevič Robertas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilnius | 29:07 | dns | 29:07 (16) |
31 | OPEN | Lubys Valdas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 31:20 | 31:20 (12) | dns |
32 | OPEN | Ulrich Inga | LTU | Klaipėda | 35:12 | dns | 35:12 (21) |
33 | OPEN | Ulrich Ramune | LTU | Klaipėda | 35:16 | dns | 35:16 (22) |
34 | M12A | Budrys Matas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 37:21 | dns | 37:21 (24) |
35 | OPEN | Preišagalavičienė Lidija | LTU | 1:07:46 | 1:07:46 (29) | dsq | |
36 | OPEN | Genienė Indrė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | dsq | dns | |
36 | OPEN | Baužys Aurimas | LTU | dns | dsq |