Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M14 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:29 | 6:58 |
2 | M14 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 13:23 | 7:28 |
3 | M14 | Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 14:03 | 7:50 |
4 | M14 | Čiupaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 14:06 | 7:52 |
5 | M14 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 14:11 | 7:55 |
6 | M14 | Skundaitė Augustė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:14 | 7:57 |
7 | M14 | Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 14:38 | 8:10 |
8 | M14 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 14:42 | 8:12 |
9 | M14 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 14:54 | 8:19 |
10 | M14 | Mikšėnaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:13 | 8:30 |
11 | M14 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 15:25 | 8:36 |
12 | M14 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 15:33 | 8:41 |
13 | M14 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 16:06 | 8:59 |
14 | M14 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:17 | 9:05 |
15 | M14 | Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 16:22 | 9:08 |
16 | M14 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:30 | 9:13 |
17 | M14 | Paukštytė Ieva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 16:40 | 9:18 |
18 | M14 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:41 | 9:19 |
19 | M14 | Čičinytė Aneta | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 16:54 | 9:26 |
20 | M14 | Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 17:19 | 9:40 |
21 | M14 | Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 17:50 | 9:57 |
22 | M14 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 18:10 | 10:08 |
23 | M14 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:13 | 10:10 |
24 | M14 | Gegužytė Emilija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 18:39 | 10:25 |
25 | M14 | Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:18 | 10:46 |
26 | M14 | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 19:28 | 10:52 |
27 | M14 | Kisieliutė Silvija | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Neringos SM, Neringa | 20:14 | 11:18 |
28 | M14 | Vaškytė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:35 | 11:29 |
29 | M14 | Norkutė Ugnė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 21:13 | 11:51 |
30 | M14 | Ivleva Anastasija | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SM, Vilnius | 22:03 | 12:19 |
31 | M14 | Čistovaitė Elzė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:37 | 12:38 |
32 | M14 | Dikčiūtė Emilija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 26:29 | 14:47 |
33 | T16 | Janušauskas Daivaras | LTU | 26:40 | 14:53 | |
34 | M14 | Jasionytė Aurėja | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 26:47 | 14:57 |
35 | M14 | Rubliauskaitė Aidija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 28:23 | 15:51 |
36 | M14 | Adomonytė Emilija | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 29:44 | 16:36 |
M14 | Ručytė Vaida | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
M14 | Preibytė Monika | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | dsq | ||
T16 | Jančiauskas Justas | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | dsq | ||
T16 | Ruseckaitė Viktorija | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | dsq | ||
T16 | Tomaševič Maksimiljan | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | dsq | ||
T16 | Narbutaitė Ilona | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | dsq | ||
T16 | Meduneckaitė Austėja | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | dsq | ||
M14 | Okunevičiūtė Ugnė | LTU | Trakų rajono JTLC, Trakai | dsq | ||
M14 | Masiulytė Barbora | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq |