Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas vidutinėje trasoje
LTU, Mickūnų miškas, Vilniaus r., 2019-06-02

Вынікі

Група V12

Дыстанцыя 2.1 км 8 КП

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
Д
1
Sausaitis Arnas LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 17:48 8:28
Д
2
Gedminas Teodoras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 18:02 8:35
Д
3
Juknevičius Domas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 18:06 8:37
4
Tarulis Deividas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 24:19 11:34
5
Skulskis Ainis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:01 13:20
6
Murėnas Aleksas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:00 14:17
7
Liubinas Deividas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:16 14:53
8
Keleckas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:20 15:23
9
Juška Vasaris LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 33:00 15:42
10
Beržinis Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 34:38 16:29
11
Učkuronis Aleksandras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:51 16:35
12
Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 34:57 16:38
13
Bindokas Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:17 16:48
14
Papreckis Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 36:16 17:16
15
Balčiūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:52 17:33
16
Burakovas Erikas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 40:37 19:20
17
Vilutis Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:07 19:34
18
Kalvaitis Oskaras LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 42:15 20:07
19
Jumatovas Eimantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:37 20:17
20
Mikalajūnas Matas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 44:25 21:09
21
Litvaitis Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:35 21:13
22
Jankas Jokūbas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:44 21:18
23
Tervydavičius Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 46:08 21:58
24
Koroliovas Joris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:14 22:58
25
Petraitis Gytis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 50:05 23:50
26
Litvaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:42 24:08
27
Barauskas Paulius LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 54:09 25:47
28
Raugas Jogaila LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:12 25:48
29
Baliūnas Nojus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 54:26 25:55
30
Valavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 54:42 26:02
31
Petraitis Rytis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 56:47 27:02
32
Prielaidas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:51 28:01
33
Miežinis Dominykas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:21 28:44
34
Rakauskas Pijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:01 29:31
35
Peckus Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:08 30:32
36
Nemanius Lukas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:46 32:16
37
Liubartas Edvinas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:57 32:21
38
Nevulis Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:04 35:16
  Danila Vilius LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:17:04 36:41
39
Bernikas Titas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:54 37:05
  Krasko Jr Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno dsq  

Разбіўка па часе