Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas vidutinėje trasoje
LTU, Mickūnų miškas, Vilniaus r., 2019-06-02

Вынікі

Групы V, V20, V23

Дыстанцыя 6.2 км 19 КП

МесцаГрупаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1VGvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:37 5:41
2VStulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 37:49 6:03
3VMartinkus Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 39:36 6:20
4VBeliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 39:42 6:21
5VSabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 40:00 6:24
6VAleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Panevėžys 40:56 6:32
7VPaužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 41:29 6:38
8V23Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 41:47 6:41
9V23Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:51 6:51
10V20Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:06 6:53
11VGipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:02 7:02
12VAlminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 44:06 7:03
13V20Mitrikas Darius LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 44:31 7:07
14VJanušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, VU, Vilnius 45:02 7:12
15V23Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 45:16 7:14
16VŠulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 45:43 7:18
17VNakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:33 7:26
18VVoveris Edgaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 48:53 7:49
19V20Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:37 7:56
20VBacys Modestas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 49:54 7:59
21VŠčerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 50:41 8:06
22V23Vaitkus Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:03 8:10
23V20Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:10 8:20
24V20Radzivonas Benas LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 52:18 8:22
25VVaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 52:33 8:24
26VKantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 56:06 8:58
27VDambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 56:25 9:01
27VLimantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 56:25 9:01
29VValantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 56:33 9:02
30VMisiūnas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 57:00 9:07
31V20Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:40 9:13
32V20Šteinys Rytis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 58:34 9:22
33VStankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 59:08 9:27
34V23Mockaitis Rėjus LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 1:00:15 9:38
35V23Saulėnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:00:59 9:45
36V20Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:40 10:11
37VPetravičius Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:04:57 10:23
38VRomančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:05:19 10:27
39VJemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:05:48 10:31
40V23Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:12:45 11:38
41V20Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:53 11:39
42V20Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:20 11:44
43VJanulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 1:18:32 12:33
44V20Juknevičius Simas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:22:52 13:15
45V20Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:12 13:28
46VStonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:29:53 14:22
47V23Gurklys Lukas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:11:02 20:57
 VVidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 VKrasko Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno dsq  
 VRimkus Gedas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė dsq  

Разбіўка па часе