Увайсці

Laukinis trail
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-06-29

Вынікі

Групы M19, V19

Дыстанцыя 19.0 км

МесцаГрупаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1V19Urbelionis Karolis LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 1:25:09.7 4:28
2V19Košiuba Donatas LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 1:27:01.6 4:34
3V19Čekanauskas Justinas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:27:47.8 4:37
4V19Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 1:32:14.5 4:51
5V19Grigaliūnas Vilius LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 1:35:01.2 5:00
6V19Mockus Giedrius LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 1:36:19.5 5:04
7V19Barinovas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:36:27.6 5:04
8V19Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:36:28.1 5:04
9V19Andruška Gintaras LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:37:15.4 5:07
10V19Kvekšas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:37:42.5 5:08
11V19Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:38:43.6 5:11
12V19Beniušis Nerijus LTUVilnius 1:41:36.1 5:20
13V19Baranauskas Valdas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:42:50.5 5:24
14V19Lukauskis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:44:03.9 5:28
15M19Akmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:44:46.2 5:30
16V19Šaltmeris Mindaugas LTUVersmė run, Plungė 1:46:05.0 5:35
17V19Apinys Almantas LTUJoniškis 1:46:36.9 5:36
18V19Skripkauskas Vaidas LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 1:46:56.0 5:37
19V19Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:47:00.2 5:37
20V19Stankevičius Jurijus LTUVilnius 1:47:07.9 5:38
21M19Aleliūnienė Vesta LTUS-Sportas 1:47:22.9 5:39
22V19Petraitis Timas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:47:25.8 5:39
23V19Bukauskas Vidas LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:48:02.9 5:41
24V19Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUS-Sportas 1:48:13.9 5:41
25V19Mickus Karolis Matas LTUVilnius 1:48:18.5 5:42
26V19Bumbliauskis Giedrius LTUSDG, Mažeikiai 1:48:49.8 5:43
27M19Ragauskaitė Eimantė LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 1:49:03.0 5:44
28V19Navickas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:49:32.8 5:45
29M19Kubiliūtė Giedrė LTURKG, Vilnius 1:49:48.4 5:46
30M19Vaiciukevičiūtė Aurelija LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 1:50:24.5 5:48
31V19Makutėnas Mindaugas LTUFotomeistras, Vilnius 1:52:10.7 5:54
32V19Jakimiuk Ilja LTULietuvos kariuomenė 1:53:19.6 5:57
33V19Banys Deividas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:54:03.2 6:00
34V19Petrulionis Artūras LTUPrienai 1:56:07.9 6:06
35M19Rutkauskaitė Giedrė LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:56:09.8 6:06
36M19Mataitytė Agnė LTUVilnius 1:56:23.3 6:07
37V19Šimkus Ramūnas LTUFotomeistras, Kaunas 1:57:47.3 6:11
38V19Krivickas Mindaugas LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Piniava 1:58:10.4 6:13
39V19Korkozas Rimgaudas LTUVilnius 1:58:11.4 6:13
40V19Varkulevičius Dominykas LTURadviliškis 1:59:12.4 6:16
41V19Repšys Mantas LTURadviliškis 1:59:12.5 6:16
42M19Korotčenkovienė Inga LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 1:59:53.5 6:18
43V19Linkauskas Žilvinas LTUPanevėžys 2:00:00.7 6:18
44M19Stonytė-Striūkienė Viktorija LTUVilnius 2:00:15.8 6:19
45V19Kairaitis Linas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 2:00:16.6 6:19
46M19Krušinskienė Edita LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:00:26.5 6:20
47M19Buinauskienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2:01:37.5 6:24
48V19Grumskas Mykolas LTUVilnius 2:01:48.5 6:24
49V19Laukis Tautvydas LTUVilnius 2:02:28.1 6:26
50V19Ivanauskas Tadas LTUPlokščiosios pėdutės, Vilnius 2:02:28.2 6:26
51M19Jasėnaitė Asta LTUVilnius 2:03:23.5 6:29
52V19Lima Daniel Lopes PORKauno BMK, Faro 2:03:48.4 6:30
53V19Gramavičius Tomas LTUCosport, Šiauliai 2:04:16.5 6:32
54M19Urbutytė Greta LTUVilnius 2:06:16.9 6:38
55V19Rimša Evaldas LTUŠiauliai 2:06:41.8 6:40
56M19Gedeikienė Giedrė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:07:34.1 6:42
57V19Serkov Leonid LTUKaunas 2:08:40.5 6:46
58V19Krasnickas Virginijus LTUVilnius 2:08:40.6 6:46
59V19Leveika Marius LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 2:09:15.5 6:48
60V19Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:09:15.7 6:48
61V19Garšva Darius LTUŠiauliai 2:10:56.0 6:53
62M19Sukarevičienė Gintarė LTUTop exchange, Utena 2:11:38.6 6:55
63V19Saliamonas Tomas LTUPanevėžys 2:12:02.1 6:56
64V19Jonušas Danielius LTU  2:12:51.6 6:59
65V19Jatkauskas Jonas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2:12:59.4 6:59
66M19Rimšaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 2:14:02.2 7:03
67V19Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2:14:26.2 7:04
68M19Jonaitytė Sigita LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2:16:41.8 7:11
69V19Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:17:25.0 7:13
70V19Norušaitis Saulius LTUAvantiura, Joniškis 2:22:40.0 7:30
71V19Budrys Rimas LTUAvantiura, Joniškis 2:22:40.5 7:30
72V19Akromas Norbertas LTUZy-zy, Vilnius 2:23:00.8 7:31
73M19Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTUTrail running factory, Vilnius 2:24:19.5 7:35
74V19Žitkevičius Darius LTUŠiauliai 2:28:52.3 7:50
75M19Mažeikytė Gintarė LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Kamajai 2:30:46.1 7:56
76M19Litvinavičienė Gintarė LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2:35:48.6 8:12
77V19Mažonas Justinas LTUVilnius 2:36:48.9 8:15
78M19Baranauskaitė Vaida LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:46:33.8 8:45
79M19Kubilienė Kristina LTURKG, Vilkaviškis 2:57:51.4 9:21
80V19Vīlips Māris LATSalaspils 2:58:56.8 9:25
 V19Dementavičius Darius LTUOi, vargeli..., Vilnius dnf  
 V19Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dnf