Platelių rogaining
LTU, Plokštinė, 2019-10-26

Вынікі

Група BMEG3

КамандаУдзельнік
месцаназвастрана Ачкі Час Прозвішча, Імя Ачкі Час
1S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 1410 3:07:09 Ambrazas Svajūnas 1410 3:07:06 (  1)
Klicner Tomas 1410 3:07:09 (  2)
2Sporto klinika, Kaunas LTU 1400 3:02:08 Dambrauskas Simas 1400 3:02:07 (  3)
Jemeljanenko Andrejus 1400 3:02:08 (  4)
3Maratonas KBK, Klaipėda LTU 1300 3:00:52 Čiapienė Viltė 1300 3:00:52 (  5)
Čiapas Agnius 1300 3:00:52 (  5)
4Versmė OK LTU 1280 2:57:05 Lenkauskas Giedrius 1280 2:57:04 (  7)
Alminas Rimvydas 1280 2:57:05 (  8)
5Versmė OK, Vilnius LTU 1270 2:57:07 Kudriavcevas Paulius 1270 2:57:07 (  9)
Gembutaitė Sandra 1270 2:57:07 (  9)
6Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU 1240 3:21:41 Murėnas Aurimas 1240 3:21:33 (11)
Drūlia Mantas 1240 3:21:41 (12)
7Fizkultūra, Vilnius LTU 1220 2:54:46 Petrevičius Aras 1220 2:54:45 (13)
Saldžiūnas Viktoras 1220 2:54:46 (14)
8Lėvuo OK, Kaunas LTU 1180 2:56:43 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas 1180 2:56:42 (15)
Kumpytė Rasa 1180 2:56:43 (16)
9Medeina OK senas ir senesnis, Kaunas LTU 1170 3:08:00 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 1170 3:07:59 (17)
Pocius Remigijus 1170 3:08:00 (18)
10Keršytojai, Klaipėda LTU 1100 2:57:17 Baltrušaitytė Rusnė 1100 2:57:16 (19)
Riauka Simonas 1100 2:57:17 (20)
11Humusas, Palanga LTU 1070 2:51:11 Kalvaitytė Patricija 1070 2:51:08 (21)
Kalvaitis Romandas 1070 2:51:11 (22)
12Putlučiai, Klaipėda LTU 1060 3:00:08 Tėvelytė Eidvilė 1060 3:00:07 (23)
Tėvelis Ričardas 1060 3:00:08 (24)
13RE, Vilnius LTU 1040 3:01:29 Mikšys Eugenijus 1040 3:01:29 (25)
Velde Reda 1040 3:01:29 (25)
14Atrask Krekenavą, Vilnius LTU 960 2:47:19 Ivanauskaitė-Valantinė Jūratė 960 2:47:19 (27)
Valantinas Giedrius 960 2:47:19 (27)
15Sraigės, Kaunas LTU 860 2:48:13 Murėnienė Agnė 860 2:48:12 (29)
Valatkaitė Julija 860 2:48:13 (30)
16Naturkraft, Vilnius LTU 860 3:00:15 Stankevič Robertas 860 3:00:13 (31)
Djačuk Andrėja 860 3:00:15 (32)
17Senos tarkos LTU 830 2:39:18 Kesylienė Eglė 830 2:39:15 (33)
Baltrušaitienė Rasa 830 2:39:18 (34)
18Klaipėdos voveruškos, Klaipėda LTU 650 2:42:46 Eigelė Lina 650 2:42:45 (35)
Skripkauskienė Dovilė 650 2:42:46 (36)
19Skautai1 LTU 650 2:50:33 Šleinyte Laura 650 2:50:32 (37)
Arlauskaitė Monika 650 2:50:33 (38)
20Skautai3 LTU 630 2:45:58 Gečas Tadas 630 2:45:57 (39)
Pilitauskienė Kristina 630 2:45:58 (40)
21Skautai2 LTU 630 2:45:59 Alibajeva Milda 630 2:45:58 (40)
Valančiūtė Gita 630 2:45:59 (42)
22Skautai6 LTU 630 2:46:02 Urbšytė Vanesa 630 2:46:00 (43)
Trakimavičiūtė Viktorija 630 2:46:02 (44)
23Skautai4 LTU 630 2:46:04 Alibajeva Olga 630 2:46:03 (45)
Baltunytė Kamilė 630 2:46:04 (46)
24Skautai5 LTU 630 2:46:07 Vaičiulis Vilius 630 2:46:05 (47)
Pilitauskas Žydrūnas 630 2:46:07 (48)
25S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU   4:08:26 Urniežiūtė Urtė   4:08:24 (49)
Urniežius Tomas   4:08:26 (50)
26S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU   4:08:31 Maironis Jokūbas   4:08:27 (51)
Maironis Tomas   4:08:31 (52)