Увайсці

Laukinis trail
LTU, Anykščiai, 2019-09-21

Вынікі

Групы M6, V6

Дыстанцыя 6.0 км

МесцаГрупаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1V6Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 27:28.1 4:34
2V6Rindzevičius Marijus LTUskigo.lt, Anykščiai 28:20.0 4:43
3V6Uža Valentas LTU  28:53.9 4:48
4V6Čekanauskas Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 29:24.5 4:54
5V6Silius Rolandas LTUKauno BMK, Vainutas 29:40.1 4:56
6V6Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 29:40.2 4:56
7V6Bartaška Evaldas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 29:54.3 4:59
8V6Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 30:48.8 5:08
9V6Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 30:56.0 5:09
10V6Aleksandravičius Jonas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 31:21.8 5:13
11V6Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK 31:36.0 5:16
12V6Kariniauskas Justas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaunas 31:49.3 5:18
13V6Strazdauskas Algirdas LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 31:59.7 5:19
14V6Pakalnis Žydrūnas LTUAntalgė 32:09.1 5:21
15V6Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 32:09.7 5:21
16V6Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 32:24.6 5:24
17V6Kiltinavičius Donatas LTUVilnius 32:43.9 5:27
18V6Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 33:02.7 5:30
19V6Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 33:23.9 5:33
20V6Katinas Romas LTUUtena 34:06.4 5:41
21V6Klumbys Rolandas LTUVilnius 34:16.0 5:42
22V6Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 34:21.2 5:43
23V6Vasiliauskas Aurelijus LTUPanevėžys 34:30.0 5:45
24V6Zablockij Gžegož LTUVilnius 34:32.2 5:45
25V6Genys Kęstutis LTU  34:41.0 5:46
26V6Čereška Nerijus LTUGran turismo, Kaunas 34:44.7 5:47
27V6Prakopjevas Erikas LTUUtena 34:44.8 5:47
28M6Eimantaitė Gintarė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 34:51.9 5:48
29V6Klastaitis Aurimas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 34:59.2 5:49
30M6Uldukytė Monika LTUVilnius 35:50.0 5:58
31V6Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 36:50.4 6:08
32V6Ališauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 36:58.8 6:09
33M6Balčiūnaitė Aistė LTURadviliškis 37:08.4 6:11
34V6Šuša Lauras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 37:41.7 6:16
35V6Kukutis Danas LTUPanevėžys 37:45.3 6:17
36M6Krapauskaitė Greta LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 38:03.0 6:20
37V6Rekašius Darius LTUNDR, Vilnius 38:12.7 6:22
38V6Laukys Matas LTURadviliškis 38:36.3 6:26
39V6Kuodis Gediminas LTUEccojams, Vilnius 38:51.8 6:28
40V6Vidugiris Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:55.3 6:29
41V6Kurauskas Adas LTUKaunas 38:59.4 6:29
42M6Lauciuvienė Renata LTUUtena 39:07.4 6:31
43V6Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 39:08.0 6:31
44V6Marovas Romas LTURokiškis 39:10.5 6:31
45V6Barzdėnas Justas LTU  39:42.6 6:37
46M6Oponavičiūtė Vitalija LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 39:53.4 6:38
47V6Adomonis Robertas LTU  40:10.8 6:41
48V6Zagorskij Artūras LTUKaunas 40:26.5 6:44
49V6Lukšys Vidas LTUDruskininkai 40:28.3 6:44
50M6Lukšytė Skaistė LTUVilnius 40:28.3 6:44
51M6Kokankaitė Brigita LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:36.7 6:46
52V6Galvonas Aurelijus LTUPanevėžys 41:02.5 6:50
53V6Velička Viktoras LTU  41:27.6 6:54
54M6Mažeikytė Agnė LTUVilnius 41:38.4 6:56
55V6Beloruskij Kirilas LTUKaunas 42:06.8 7:01
56V6Makštutis Mindaugas LTUBanai running, Kaunas 42:22.1 7:03
57V6Norgėla Modestas LTUUtena 42:50.5 7:08
58V6Laukys Artūras LTUArgdenta, Utena 43:05.6 7:10
59M6Aukštuolytė Inga LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 43:16.4 7:12
60V6Mihalevs Igors LATJēkabpils 44:05.9 7:20
61M6Sila Dana LATJēkabpils 44:05.9 7:20
62M6Sutkutė Aneta LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 44:06.1 7:21
63V6Medžionis Mykolas LTUNekenčiu bėgimo, Vilnius 44:12.5 7:22
64M6Ramaneckaitė Dirzininkienė Asta LTUVilnius 44:25.5 7:24
65M6Kalniņa Samanta Sonora LATJēkabpils 44:36.7 7:26
66M6Markevičienė Jurgita LTUBanai running, Kaunas 45:02.9 7:30
67M6Gloda Elina LATLLL/BA girls, Skriveri 45:50.3 7:38
68M6Gylienė Birutė LTUPanevėžys 46:00.1 7:40
69M6Popova Marina LTUVilnius 46:06.2 7:41
70M6Navickė Sonata LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 46:20.0 7:43
71M6Jakubkienė Rūta LTUVilnius 46:29.4 7:44
72M6Venckuvienė Inga LTUUtena 47:05.7 7:50
73M6Golubeva Jekaterina LTUVilnius 47:25.3 7:54
74M6Berg Lina LTUVilnius 47:26.6 7:54
75M6Žilinskienė Ramunė LTUVilnius 47:50.2 7:58
76M6Karenė Giedrė LTUBanai running, Kaunas 48:03.8 8:00
77M6Žėglevičiūtė Miglė LTURobinzonada adventure team, Kaunas 48:13.6 8:02
78V6Kapočius Justas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 50:16.1 8:22
79M6Barinova Justina LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 50:32.4 8:25
80M6Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:57.8 8:29
81V6Bandaravičius Edvardas LTU  51:47.4 8:37
82M6Bandariavičiūtė Rita LTULLL/BA girls, Vilnius 51:47.4 8:37
83M6Sabalytė Vita LTUVilnius 57:28.6 9:34
84M6Džervutė Dorotėja LTUŽvaigždutės, Vilnius 1:04:54.2 10:49
85M6Džervienė Živilė LTUŽvaigždutės, Vilnius 1:05:02.5 10:50

Разбіўка па часе