Увайсці

Saulės mūšio bėgimas
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-09-22

Вынікі

Група VYR

Дыстанцыя 10.0 км 3 кругі

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Кругі Час хв/км
1
Jakševičius Andrius LTU  3 32:03.7 3:12
2
Beržanskis Justinas LTU  3 32:04.2 3:12
3
Rimkus Aurimas LTU  3 33:01.0 3:18
4
Vališauskas Robertas LTU  3 33:53.0 3:23
5
Babrauskas Tadas LTU  3 35:34.1 3:33
6
Klusas  Tomas LTU  3 36:42.3 3:40
7
Balčius Armandas LTU  3 37:56.6 3:47
8
Andruška Gintaras LTU  3 38:53.6 3:53
9
Matulevičius Arūnas LTU  3 38:59.0 3:53
10
Lukošius Evaldas LTU  3 39:30.8 3:57
11
Bartašius Mažvydas LTU  3 39:42.1 3:58
12
Raišys Robertas LTU  3 40:16.5 4:01
13
Stiklickas Mindaugas LTU  3 40:35.1 4:03
14
Tamošaitis Donatas LTU  3 41:11.2 4:07
15
Filipauskas Sigitas LTU  3 41:30.0 4:09
16
Gudauskas Jonas LTU  3 43:03.0 4:18
17
Mickevičius Gintautas LTU  3 43:30.5 4:21
18
Repšys Mantas LTU  3 43:52.6 4:23
19
Pocevičius Mantas LTU  3 44:04.2 4:24
20
Krikščiukas  Aurelijus LTU  3 44:05.0 4:24
21
Kibildis Ričardas LTU  3 44:21.0 4:26
22
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTU  3 44:21.9 4:26
23
Markevičius Liudas LTU  3 44:46.8 4:28
24
Statkus Albinas LTU  3 44:52.0 4:29
25
Vargonas Edvinas LTU  3 44:56.9 4:29
26
Račkauskas Svajūnas LTU  3 45:17.5 4:31
27
Šimulis Mindaugas LTU  3 45:30.4 4:33
28
Kantauskas Paulius LTU  3 45:42.0 4:34
29
Gedvilas Alfonsas LTU  3 45:43.0 4:34
30
Urnikis Marius LTU  3 45:57.1 4:35
31
Statkunas Elvinas LTU  3 46:03.0 4:36
32
Olendra Virginijus LTU  3 46:08.8 4:36
33
Vilnius Vaidotas LTU  3 46:12.0 4:37
34
Jankauskas Audrius LTU  3 46:24.0 4:38
35
Kasparavičius Vilius LTU  3 46:31.1 4:39
36
Kislauskas Aurimas LTU  3 46:34.9 4:39
37
Dubauskis Virginijus LTU  3 46:53.6 4:41
38
Savickas Donatas LTU  3 46:57.9 4:41
39
Urnikis Mantas LTU  3 47:01.4 4:42
40
Markulis Emilis LTU  3 47:04.8 4:42
41
Martyšovas Mantas LTU  3 47:18.0 4:43
42
Abartas Darius LTU  3 47:43.9 4:46
43
Ciplinskas Mindaugas LTU  3 47:53.0 4:47
44
Būdava Karolis LTU  3 48:18.5 4:49
45
Filipauskas Aleksas LTU  3 49:11.1 4:55
46
Akimovas Artūras LTU  3 49:32.1 4:57
47
Vaitkevičius Lukas LTU  3 49:49.9 4:58
48
Gibieža  Tautvydas LTU  3 49:55.0 4:59
49
Vaišvilas Raimundas LTU  3 49:57.0 4:59
50
Gakštys Mantas LTU  3 50:25.6 5:02
51
Niauronis Justas LTU  3 50:45.1 5:04
52
Grigaravičius Justas LTU  3 50:55.6 5:05
53
Matuliokas Dainius LTU  3 51:34.0 5:09
54
Čiapas Liudas LTU  3 51:59.1 5:11
55
Čerkesas Mantas LTU  3 52:11.1 5:13
56
Rakickas Marius LTU  3 52:29.5 5:14
57
Dudanavičius Mantas LTU  3 52:35.9 5:15
58
Liaudenskas Gintaras LTU  3 52:44.0 5:16
59
Bučinskas Dalius LTU  3 52:56.6 5:17
60
Beresinevičius Egidijus LTU  3 53:15.2 5:19
61
Petrauskas Svajūnas LTU  3 54:02.0 5:24
62
Jankauskas Giedrius LTU  3 54:14.7 5:25
63
Ruminas Antanas LTU  3 54:37.9 5:27
64
Skardžius Mindaugas LTU  3 55:01.1 5:30
65
Hultgreen John LTU  3 56:01.2 5:36
66
Liubabauskas Marius LTU  3 56:09.5 5:36
67
Žironas Nerijus LTU  3 56:14.1 5:37
68
Stripeika Egidijus LTU  3 56:32.0 5:39
69
Leveika Marius LTU  3 56:52.0 5:41
70
Šimkus Andrius LTU  3 57:34.9 5:45
71
Aukščionis Egidijus LTU  3 58:10.9 5:49
72
Bankus Vytautas LTU  3 58:12.1 5:49
73
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTU  3 58:53.1 5:53
74
Margis Aurelijus LTU  3 1:01:42.3 6:10
75
Saiko Aleksandras LTU  3 1:05:30.0 6:33
76
Šarauskas Vytautas LTU  3 1:10:42.0 7:04
77
Vaitkevičius Rokas LTU  3 1:14:21.7 7:26
78
Mikaliūnas Saulius LTU  2 31:32.2  
79
Tumas Vytautas LTU  2 33:25.2  
80
Jankūnas Arnoldas LTU  2 35:02.4  
81
Petrilienė Agnė LTU  2 58:54.4  
82
Pavliuščenko Karolis LTU  1 18:36.7  
83
Liutkevičius Lukas LTU  1 41:29.0  

Разбіўка па часе