Balsių lobiai
LTU, Balsiai, 2019-09-24

Вынікі

Групы 2-KL, 3-KL, 4-KL

МесцаГрупаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Ачкі Час хв/км
14-KLŠakmonas Natalija LTU4D 14 4:17  
24-KLSaladžiūtė Nerija LTU4D 14 4:20  
34-KLKulbis Ąžuolas LTU4C 14 4:52  
44-KLSaikauskas Vilius LTU4C 14 4:53  
54-KLPaulauskaitė Austėja LTU4C 14 5:01  
64-KLBanevičius Darius LTU4C 14 5:04  
73-KLŠukevič Dominika LTU3B 14 5:20  
84-KLMaciulevičiūtė Rusnė LTU4D 14 6:50  
94-KLStrička Ainis LTU4C 14 7:22  
102-KLBernotaitė Rugilė LTU2C 14 7:38  
112-KLKleniauskaitė Elzė LTU2C 14 7:40  
122-KLSimanavičius Vygris LTU2E 14 7:56  
132-KLJarmolovič Natalija LTU2E 14 8:02  
134-KLDžiautaitė Meida LTU4C 14 8:02  
152-KLJevgrafovaitė Gustėja LTU2E 14 8:40  
162-KLSkairytė Kamilė LTU2E 14 8:43  
172-KLSamaitytė Liepa LTU2C 14 10:27  
182-KLDapkevičiūtė Monika LTU2E 14 11:50  
193-KLBanevičius Majus LTU3B 13 3:41  
203-KLKuosmanen Paulius LTU3B 13 3:45  
214-KLŽibūda Benas LTU4D 13 3:55  
224-KLBuividavičius Matas LTU4D 13 4:22  
234-KLMacijauskaitė Augustė LTU4C 13 4:35  
244-KLHerman Karolina LTU4D 13 5:11  
253-KLMarkelevičius Jonas LTU3B 13 5:17  
263-KLDaškevičius Aivaras LTU3B 13 5:21  
273-KLRutkauskaitė Viltė LTU3B 13 5:26  
284-KLKučinskaitė Elzė LTU4C 13 5:34  
294-KLMalskaitytė Saulė LTU4C 13 5:35  
303-KLNestiukaitė Aimėja LTU3B 13 5:42  
314-KLPetrauskas Rojus LTU4C 13 5:52  
324-KLGuzikauskaitė Goda LTU4C 13 6:08  
332-KLMasschelein Nikolas LTU2C 13 6:24  
342-KLDubinskas Aurintas LTU2C 13 6:26  
352-KLGrinkevičius Rojus LTU2C 13 7:07  
364-KLŠepronas Deividas LTU4C 13 7:10  
374-KLSkairytė Monika LTU4C 13 7:17  
382-KLBičkūnas Simonas LTU2C 13 7:39  
392-KLSavickas Majus LTU2E 13 7:51  
402-KLSokolovaitė Emilija LTU2E 13 8:59  
414-KLŠolomovaitė Agota LTU4D 13 9:18  
422-KLSokolovaitė Emilija LTU2C 13 9:33  
432-KLIndrašiūtė Austėja LTU2E 13 9:36  
442-KLSokolovaitė Viktorija LTU2E 13 9:38  
454-KLČerniūtė Jogailė LTU4D 13 9:50  
462-KLRusakevič Adrija LTU2E 13 9:56  
472-KLPamedys Džiugas LTU2E 13 10:16  
482-KLStanevičiūtė Elzė LTU2E 13 11:52  
492-KLKriūnaitė Augustė LTU2C 12 3:27  
502-KLAkranavičius Domantas LTU2C 12 3:30  
513-KLDamaševičius Orestas LTU3B 12 3:39  
523-KLSkridaila Adomas LTU3B 12 4:00  
534-KLMatačiūnas Steponas LTU4D 12 4:14  
544-KLMeškelė Rojus LTU4D 12 4:15  
552-KLKriūnaitė Monika LTU2C 12 4:21  
564-KLKazakevičiūtė Elžbieta LTU4D 12 4:33  
572-KLGermanavičius Jokūbas LTU2C 12 4:49  
582-KLSirputis Domas LTU2C 12 4:51  
593-KLPilkauskaitė Agnė LTU3B 12 4:56  
604-KLVeniūtė Dominyka LTU4C 12 5:07  
613-KLVilkauskaitė Urtė LTU3B 12 5:08  
623-KLAdomavičius Justinas LTU3B 12 5:19  
633-KLŽižys Gasparas LTU3B 12 5:20  
643-KLLiubertė Austėja LTU3B 12 5:21  
653-KLPapartytė Meda LTU3B 12 5:36  
663-KLMeškytė Aurelija LTU3B 12 5:45  
674-KLPatėjūnas Rokas LTU4C 12 5:51  
684-KLŽakys Eigintas LTU4D 12 6:07  
692-KLMeldaikis Mantas LTU2E 12 6:16  
704-KLLatkauskaitė Rusnė LTU4D 12 7:14  
712-KLŠčerbauskaitė Gabija LTU2E 12 7:20  
722-KLGranickas Kristijonas LTU2E 12 8:55  
732-KLStankevičiūtė Sibilė LTU2C 12 9:00  
742-KLGermanavičiūtė Grytė LTU2C 12 9:03  
742-KLKuodys Linas LTU2E 12 9:03  
762-KLOlifer Justas LTU2C 12 9:19  
772-KLČiplys Emilis LTU2E 12 9:26  
782-KLStankevičiūtė Margarita LTU2C 12 10:05  
792-KLNikonov Daniel LTU2E 12 10:31  
804-KLCoj Kipras LTU4C 12 10:42  
812-KLNaruševičiūtė Saulė LTU2E 12 11:56  
822-KLDailidytė Kotryna LTU2C 11 3:28  
833-KLAnuškevičius Matas LTU3B 11 3:32  
832-KLDžiautas Domas LTU2C 11 3:32  
854-KLStražnickas Domantas LTU4C 11 3:39  
864-KLŠvedarauskas Dominykas LTU4C 11 3:41  
874-KLMalskaitytė Aušra LTU4C 11 3:48  
884-KLBeglecovaitė Ugnė LTU4D 11 4:34  
894-KLRimkus Vytenis LTU4D 11 4:45  
902-KLAlaburdaitė Aušrinė LTU2C 11 4:53  
913-KLStaniukėnas Jonas LTU3B 11 5:10  
923-KLKavaliauskas Dangis LTU3B 11 5:11  
933-KLČekavičiūtė Evelina LTU3B 11 5:25  
943-KLRauba Domantas LTU3B 11 5:32  
954-KLSvetikas Justas LTU4D 11 5:36  
964-KLBalčiūnas Teodoras LTU4D 11 5:40  
972-KLPetrovas Adris LTU2C 11 5:52  
982-KLTumėnaitė Greta LTU2C 11 5:55  
992-KLBanevičiūtė Saulė LTU2E 11 6:58  
1002-KLPundytė Ugnė LTU2C 11 7:01  
1012-KLBražinskas Jokūbas LTU2E 11 7:23  
1024-KLDėdinaitė Milda LTU4C 11 7:53  
1034-KLNečajevas Julius LTU4C 10 3:58  
1044-KLKilinskaitė Gabrielė LTU4D 10 4:47  
1054-KLRalovecas Augustas LTU4D 10 4:49  
1062-KLJenkinas Mantvydas LTU2C 10 5:17  
1073-KLMonkevičiūtė Amelija LTU3B 10 5:50  
1082-KLPapeika Mykolas LTU2C 9 7:00  
1094-KLMigauskaitė Austėja LTU4D 9 10:18  
1104-KLMarkus Mantas LTU4C 9 10:33  
1113-KLGarbaliauskaitė Laura LTU3B 7 5:49  

Разбіўка па часе