Žiemos taurė markiruotoje trasoje 3 etapas
LTU, Vievis, 2020-02-09

Вынікі

Групы MB, VB

Дыстанцыя 4.8 км

МесцаГрупаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час Штраф хв/км
1MBSkučaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 37:30 2:00 7:48
2VBKireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:35 4:00 8:27
3MBBartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 43:24   9:02
4VBRutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:45 4:00 9:06
5VBKazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 47:11 2:00 9:49
6MBGvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:55 3:00 9:58
7VBMurėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 49:05 4:00 10:13
8VBŠinkūnas Rimvydas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 49:41 10:00 10:21
9MBŠinkūnienė Dovilė LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 51:29 4:00 10:43
10VBCicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 52:49 7:00 11:00
11MBŠulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:11   11:04
12VBKniukšta Karolis LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 53:12 1:00 11:05
13VBKilda Artūras LTUKaunas 54:05 5:00 11:16
14MBČinčikaitė Miglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 54:13 4:00 11:17
14MBGirinskytė Malvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 54:13 4:00 11:17
16VBMaciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 54:45 8:00 11:24
17MBDementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 57:01 12:00 11:52
18VBVasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 57:22 13:00 11:57
19VBGavėnas Gintaras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 57:55 11:00 12:03
20VBDienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 58:48 5:00 12:15
21MBPtašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:00:49 9:00 12:40
22VBDauderis Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:00:52 7:00 12:40
23MBLeonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:02:01 9:00 12:55
24VBKvietkus Gintautas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:06:26 3:00 13:50
25VBKarvelis Džiugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:08:44 1:00 14:19
26MBGipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:09:45 7:00 14:31
27MBKevėnaitė Agilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:10:43 3:00 14:43
28VBRinkevičius Darius LTU  1:10:45 9:00 14:44
29MBKuprytė Gabrielė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:08 1:00 14:49
30VBStrolė Salvijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:12:31 5:00 15:06
31MBViksvienė Renata LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:13:01 4:00 15:12
32MBUksaitė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:13:38 6:00 15:20
33VBNavalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:13:42 6:00 15:21
34MBZiaziulytė Goda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:25 20:00 15:55
35MBŽiūraitė Simona LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:16:54 7:00 16:01
36VBBaronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:17:07 12:00 16:03
37VBSidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:18:01 19:00 16:15
38MBStaišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:27:15 8:00 18:10
39MBNorkutė Ugnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:34:39 15:00 19:43
40MBKumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:37:40 6:00 20:20
41MBAžusienienė Sigita LTUVilnius 1:55:02 11:00 23:57
42VBChertkov Evgenii LTUVilnius 2:00:16 2:00 25:03
43MBKozlova Jolanta LTUMontis magia klubas, Vilnius 2:07:21 9:00 26:31