Žiemos taurė markiruotoje trasoje 3 etapas
LTU, Vievis, 2020-02-09

Вынікі

Групы MC, VC

Дыстанцыя 3.3 км

МесцаГрупаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час Штраф хв/км
1MCKireilienė Dalė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:37   12:18
2VCKrasuckis Nauris LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:00 1:00 12:43
3VCKrasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:15 1:00 12:48
4MCKrasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:21 1:00 12:50
5VCBumelis Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 43:23 4:00 13:08
6VCRutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:55 8:00 13:18
7MCKeinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 43:56 1:00 13:18
8VCBacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK 44:52 14:00 13:35
9MCStanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 45:43   13:51
10MCSiudikaitė Junda LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 46:05 2:00 13:57
11MCMikalauskienė Daiva LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 46:51   14:11
12VCPapreckis Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 48:49 8:00 14:47
13MCKazanavičiūtė Julija LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 52:34 6:00 15:55
14MCBumelienė Skaidra LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 53:05 1:00 16:05
15MCDienytė Margarita LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:13 10:00 16:07
16VCVasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 56:13 9:00 17:02
17VCBaradinskas Vakaris LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 57:55 15:00 17:33
18VCUčkuronis Aleksandras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 58:59 18:00 17:52
19MCŠirvinskaitė Lidija LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 59:50   18:07
20VCGrigaliūnas Eugenijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:01:51 6:00 18:44
21MCSriubaitė Eva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:04:28 11:00 19:32
22VCTervydavičius Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:05:27 18:00 19:50
23MCVenckavičiūtė Elžbieta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:06:53 18:00 20:16
24VCSriubas Vainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:08:40 15:00 20:48
25VCRudys Adrijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:09:41 27:00 21:06
26MCViburytė Asta LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:09:43 11:00 21:07
27MCStankutė Laura LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:19:30 15:00 24:05
28MCRajeckaitė Junda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:19:36 10:00 24:07
29VCŠinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:22:51 7:00 25:06
30MCRinkevičienė Kristina LTU  1:31:57 11:00 27:51
31MCJautakienė Giedrė LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:32:13 7:00 27:56
32VCMontvilovas Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:41:12 10:00 30:40
33MCŠalnaitė Eglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:41:38 19:00 30:47