Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2020-03-11

Вынікі

Група M12

Дыстанцыя 2.0 км

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Liatukaitė Nikita LTUSporto mokykla, Kaunas 8:04.4 4:02
2
Mažeikaitė Silvija LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 8:39.4 4:19
3
Ševeliova Emilija LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 8:51.1 4:25
4
Mockaitytė Žemyna LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 8:55.4 4:27
5
Subatkytė Rugilė LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Krekenava 9:07.9 4:33
6
Malinauskaitė Goda LTUTrakų KKSC 9:16.3 4:38
7
Purkina Diana LTURCN, Paberžė 9:19.9 4:39
8
Britko Greta LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 10:05.6 5:02
9
Zavetskaitė Rasa LTUBTT 10:50.4 5:25
10
Tomaševičiūtė Airūnė LTUTrakų KKSC 11:38.9 5:49
11
Macijauskaitė Rugilė LTUVeiverių T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Prienai 11:44.2 5:52
12
Vaitkevičiūtė Emilija LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 11:44.3 5:52
13
Sodaitytė Goda LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:04.6 6:02
14
Jakaitytė Akvilė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:05.0 6:02
15
Grigaitė Gabrielė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:09.8 6:04
16
Marcinkutė Urtė LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Krekenava 12:10.9 6:05
17
Jankauskaitė Eglė LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 12:23.8 6:11
18
Bartkevičiūtė Goda LTUVeiverių T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Prienai 12:28.7 6:14
19
Danilevičiūtė Eglė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:44.8 6:22
20
Šabūnaitė Paulina LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 12:46.5 6:23
21
Žitkutė Viltė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:02.1 6:31
22
Golmanaitė Naida LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 13:17.3 6:38
23
Milaševičiūtė Luka LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:19.0 6:39
24
Šlėgutė Gabrielė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:19.4 6:39
25
Sovaitė Miglė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:40.1 6:50
26
Vaitkutė Eglė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 13:51.5 6:55
27
Barštytė Augustė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 13:55.6 6:57
28
Rupulevičiūtė Giedrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 14:01.1 7:00
29
Raudonikytė Austėja LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 15:01.1 7:30
30
Lučiauskaitė Fausta LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:05.1 7:32
31
Barštytė Gabrielė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:10.0 7:35
32
Šalčiūtė Lėja LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:10.2 7:35
33
Valatkaitė Ema LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:26.1 7:43
34
Matusevičiūtė Luknė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:49.8 7:54
35
Vaitkutė Ieva LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:51.2 7:55
36
Kašinskaitė Gerda LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:52.0 7:56
37
Žukauskaitė Austėja LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:05.6 8:02
38
Petraškaitė Guoda LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:10.9 8:05
39
Žukauskaitė Sofija LTUPrienų KKSC 16:24.6 8:12
40
Šeškutė Austėja LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:34.8 8:17
41
Damynaitė Milena LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:35.4 8:17
42
Kaupaitė Gustė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:42.9 8:21
43
Matusevičiūtė Rusnė LTUTrakų KKSC 16:43.1 8:21
44
Rasimaitė Mingailė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:51.1 8:25
45
Sipavičiūtė Adrija LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:51.9 8:25
46
Lazauskaitė Meda LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:59.6 8:29
47
Žiobaitė Veta LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 17:16.2 8:38
48
Bakaitė Vakarė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 17:18.0 8:39
49
Andriukevičiūtė Gustė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 17:34.8 8:47
50
Stašaitytė Austėja LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 17:34.9 8:47