Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2020-03-11

Вынікі

Група V5

Дыстанцыя 5.0 км

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Tarasevičius Lukas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 16:01.8 3:12
2
Pavliukovičius Dalius LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 16:14.9 3:14
3
Alminas Rimvydas LTUDzūkija BK 16:17.8 3:15
4
Survilas Eduardas Rimas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 17:00.5 3:24
5
Strikaitis Laimonas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 17:31.1 3:30
6
Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 18:35.4 3:43
7
Stravinskas Edvinas LTU  18:45.8 3:45
8
Andriukevičius Povilas LTUVBPLB 19:03.3 3:48
9
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUDr. Jono Basanavičiaus karo medicinos tarnyba, Karmėlava 19:06.3 3:49
10
Bartusevič Danielius LTURCN, Paberžė 19:11.3 3:50
11
Barysas Gediminas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 19:11.6 3:50
12
Malinauskas Sebastianas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 19:13.3 3:50
13
Puidokas Laurynas LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 19:19.6 3:51
14
Bendaravičius Šarūnas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 19:33.9 3:54
15
Ažukas Kastytis LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 19:37.9 3:55
16
Gaubša Gabrielius LTUŠiauliai 19:47.4 3:57
17
Krapikas Petras LTUKauno BMK 20:08.5 4:01
18
Šlepetys Benediktas LTU  20:08.6 4:01
19
Striokas Mindaugas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 20:12.8 4:02
20
Šarkauskas Lukas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 20:22.4 4:04
21
Krapikas Povilas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 20:22.9 4:04
22
Trakšelis Arnoldas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 20:27.6 4:05
23
Nedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 20:29.0 4:05
24
Valkavičius Tautvydas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 20:31.1 4:06
25
Kalibatas Normantas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 20:47.7 4:09
26
Pinaitis Elvijus LTUJurbarko r. 20:49.8 4:09
27
Džiaugys Artūras LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 21:27.1 4:17
28
Glodenis Lukas LTUKauno BMK, Viekšniai 21:31.8 4:18
29
Arlauskas Justas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 21:42.1 4:20
30
Bartusevičius Rokas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 21:53.1 4:22
31
Čaplikas Justas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 21:53.5 4:22
32
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:56.2 4:23
33
Bogužinskas Klaudas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 22:02.9 4:24
34
Jančiukynas Vytautas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 22:10.3 4:26
35
Dagilis Jaunius LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 22:10.7 4:26
36
Petraška Evaldas LTUDidžiosios kunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas, Škėvonių kaimas 22:27.8 4:29
37
Duoba Tadas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 22:54.2 4:34
38
Čivinskas Egidijus LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 22:56.9 4:35
39
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaro medicinos tarnyba, Kaunas 23:58.2 4:47
40
Pečiulis Rokas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 24:05.2 4:49
41
Šimatonis Dovydas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 24:10.8 4:50
42
Savickas Rokas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 24:19.0 4:51
43
Isoda Mantas LTUAlytus 24:29.5 4:53
44
Raibužis Kristijonas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 25:14.8 5:02
45
Kelevišius Aidas LTUGRG artilerijos batalionas, Jonava 25:15.3 5:03
46
Januškevičius Sigitas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 25:52.3 5:10
47
Šimukaitis Dominykas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 27:32.4 5:30
48
Jurėnas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 28:14.6 5:38
49
Ilioit Audrius LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Bukevičius Deividas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Revas Saulius LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Barzdukas Mangirdas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Levišauskas Ainis LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Skavydas Ignas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Ramanauskas Lukas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Skredėnas Kęstutis LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
49
Ulanavičius Aidas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26