Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 46:14 | |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 8:51 ( 3) | 8:51 ( 3) | |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 6:11 ( 1) | 15:02 ( 1) | |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 7:49 ( 3) | 22:51 ( 1) | |
4 | Gorlanov Sergey | 7:12 (13) | 30:03 ( 1) | |
5 | Trapeznikova Alena | 8:51 ( 7) | 38:54 ( 1) | |
6 | Gorlanov Sergey | 7:20 ( 6) | 46:14 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 47:06 | |
1 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 8:08 ( 1) | 8:08 ( 1) | |
2 | Lundholm Markus | 7:55 (22) | 16:03 ( 5) | |
3 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 7:31 ( 2) | 23:34 ( 2) | |
4 | Lundholm Markus | 7:17 (14) | 30:51 ( 2) | |
5 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 8:41 ( 5) | 39:32 ( 3) | |
6 | Lundholm Markus | 7:34 ( 9) | 47:06 ( 2) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 47:16 | ||
1 | Salen Isabel | 9:12 ( 6) | 9:12 ( 6) | |
2 | Rost Erik | 6:20 ( 2) | 15:32 ( 2) | |
3 | Salen Isabel | 8:57 (15) | 24:29 ( 5) | |
4 | Rost Erik | 6:50 ( 2) | 31:19 ( 3) | |
5 | Salen Isabel | 8:00 ( 1) | 39:19 ( 2) | |
6 | Rost Erik | 7:57 (14) | 47:16 ( 3) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 47:42 | ||
1 | Oborina Tatiana | 9:38 (10) | 9:38 (10) | |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 6:49 ( 7) | 16:27 ( 7) | |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 7:55 ( 4) | 24:22 ( 4) | |
4 | Kiselev Vladislav | 7:06 ( 9) | 31:28 ( 4) | |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 8:25 ( 3) | 39:53 ( 4) | |
6 | Kiselev Vladislav | 7:49 (13) | 47:42 ( 4) | |
3 | Estonia | EST | 47:50 | |
1 | Kudre Daisy | 8:23 ( 2) | 8:23 ( 2) | |
2 | Jaama Mattis | 7:28 (17) | 15:51 ( 4) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 8:09 ( 5) | 24:00 ( 3) | |
4 | Jaama Mattis | 7:46 (22) | 31:46 ( 7) | |
5 | Kudre Daisy | 8:21 ( 2) | 40:07 ( 5) | |
6 | Jaama Mattis | 7:43 (11) | 47:50 ( 5) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 47:57 | |
1 | Turunen Marjut | 9:06 ( 5) | 9:06 ( 5) | |
2 | Kotro Tuomas | 6:40 ( 5) | 15:46 ( 3) | |
3 | Turunen Marjut | 8:58 (16) | 24:44 ( 7) | |
4 | Kotro Tuomas | 6:51 ( 3) | 31:35 ( 5) | |
5 | Turunen Marjut | 8:50 ( 6) | 40:25 ( 6) | |
6 | Kotro Tuomas | 7:32 ( 8) | 47:57 ( 6) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 48:28 | ||
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 9:25 ( 8) | 9:25 ( 8) | |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 7:16 (11) | 16:41 ( 9) | |
3 | Vyatkina Marina | 8:12 ( 6) | 24:53 ( 8) | |
4 | Lamov Andrey | 7:08 (10) | 32:01 ( 8) | |
5 | Vyatkina Marina | 8:59 ( 9) | 41:00 ( 9) | |
6 | Lamov Andrey | 7:28 ( 7) | 48:28 ( 7) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | 48:35 | ||
1 | Eriksson Hanna | 9:31 ( 9) | 9:31 ( 9) | |
2 | Rapp Linus | 6:47 ( 6) | 16:18 ( 6) | |
3 | Eriksson Hanna | 8:19 ( 7) | 24:37 ( 6) | |
4 | Rapp Linus | 7:04 ( 7) | 31:41 ( 6) | |
5 | Eriksson Hanna | 8:56 ( 8) | 40:37 ( 7) | |
6 | Rapp Linus | 7:58 (15) | 48:35 ( 8) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 48:47 | |
1 | Westli Andersen Evine | 10:39 (19) | 10:39 (19) | |
2 | Heimdal Audun | 7:16 (11) | 17:55 (18) | |
3 | Westli Andersen Evine | 7:27 ( 1) | 25:22 (11) | |
4 | Heimdal Audun | 6:59 ( 6) | 32:21 (10) | |
5 | Westli Andersen Evine | 8:27 ( 4) | 40:48 ( 8) | |
6 | Heimdal Audun | 7:59 (16) | 48:47 ( 9) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 49:10 | ||
1 | Koskela Salla | 9:00 ( 4) | 9:00 ( 4) | |
2 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 7:33 (19) | 16:33 ( 8) | |
3 | Koskela Salla | 8:27 ( 9) | 25:00 ( 9) | |
4 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 7:09 (11) | 32:09 ( 9) | |
5 | Koskela Salla | 9:00 (10) | 41:09 (10) | |
6 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 8:01 (17) | 49:10 (10) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 49:27 | ||
1 | Strand Synne | 10:46 (20) | 10:46 (20) | |
2 | Baklid Jorgen | 6:25 ( 3) | 17:11 (13) | |
3 | Strand Synne | 8:46 (14) | 25:57 (13) | |
4 | Baklid Jorgen | 6:32 ( 1) | 32:29 (11) | |
5 | Strand Synne | 9:39 (14) | 42:08 (11) | |
6 | Baklid Jorgen | 7:19 ( 5) | 49:27 (11) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 49:28 | |
1 | Mechlova Lenka | 9:19 ( 7) | 9:19 ( 7) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 7:30 (18) | 16:49 (10) | |
3 | Mechlova Lenka | 8:20 ( 8) | 25:09 (10) | |
4 | Škoda Jakub | 7:39 (19) | 32:48 (12) | |
5 | Mechlova Lenka | 9:50 (15) | 42:38 (12) | |
6 | Škoda Jakub | 6:50 ( 3) | 49:28 (12) | |
Norway 3 | NOR | 50:20 | ||
1 | Melby Jacobsen Marit | 10:20 (16) | 10:20 (16) | |
2 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 6:37 ( 4) | 16:57 (11) | |
3 | Melby Jacobsen Marit | 9:08 (20) | 26:05 (14) | |
4 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 6:55 ( 4) | 33:00 (13) | |
5 | Melby Jacobsen Marit | 10:58 (23) | 43:58 (17) | |
6 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 6:22 ( 1) | 50:20 (13) | |
Finland 3 | FIN | 50:21 | ||
1 | Nenonen Liisa | 10:11 (15) | 10:11 (15) | |
2 | Toivonen Eevert | 7:17 (13) | 17:28 (15) | |
3 | Nenonen Liisa | 8:43 (13) | 26:11 (15) | |
4 | Toivonen Eevert | 7:09 (11) | 33:20 (15) | |
5 | Nenonen Liisa | 10:27 (19) | 43:47 (16) | |
6 | Toivonen Eevert | 6:34 ( 2) | 50:21 (14) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 50:32 | ||
1 | Neumannova Katerina | 9:44 (11) | 9:44 (11) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 7:21 (14) | 17:05 (12) | |
3 | Neumannova Katerina | 8:41 (12) | 25:46 (12) | |
4 | Laciga Radek | 7:26 (17) | 33:12 (14) | |
5 | Neumannova Katerina | 10:23 (17) | 43:35 (15) | |
6 | Laciga Radek | 6:57 ( 4) | 50:32 (15) | |
Russia 7 | RUS | 51:08 | ||
1 | Stepanova Ekaterina | 9:58 (13) | 9:58 (13) | |
2 | Sazykin German | 7:23 (16) | 17:21 (14) | |
3 | Stepanova Ekaterina | 9:27 (23) | 26:48 (18) | |
4 | Sazykin German | 7:05 ( 8) | 33:53 (17) | |
5 | Stepanova Ekaterina | 9:07 (11) | 43:00 (13) | |
6 | Sazykin German | 8:08 (18) | 51:08 (16) | |
Russia 6 | RUS | 51:41 | ||
1 | Timofeeva Kristina | 10:27 (17) | 10:27 (17) | |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 7:12 ( 9) | 17:39 (16) | |
3 | Timofeeva Kristina | 9:26 (22) | 27:05 (19) | |
4 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 6:56 ( 5) | 34:01 (18) | |
5 | Timofeeva Kristina | 9:23 (12) | 43:24 (14) | |
6 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 8:17 (19) | 51:41 (17) | |
Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 51:42 | ||
1 | Hančova Petra | 10:33 (18) | 10:33 (18) | |
2 | Horvat Petr | 7:15 (10) | 17:48 (17) | |
3 | Hančova Petra | 8:29 (10) | 26:17 (16) | |
4 | Horvat Petr | 7:21 (16) | 33:38 (16) | |
5 | Hančova Petra | 10:29 (20) | 44:07 (18) | |
6 | Horvat Petr | 7:35 (10) | 51:42 (18) | |
Russia 8 | RUS | 53:15 | ||
1 | Kuzminykh Daria | 10:52 (21) | 10:52 (21) | |
2 | Zlobin Aleksandr | 7:36 (20) | 18:28 (22) | |
3 | Kuzminykh Daria | 8:59 (17) | 27:27 (21) | |
4 | Zlobin Aleksandr | 7:20 (15) | 34:47 (20) | |
5 | Kuzminykh Daria | 9:54 (16) | 44:41 (20) | |
6 | Zlobin Aleksandr | 8:34 (21) | 53:15 (19) | |
Mix | ___ | 53:50 | ||
1 | Erhart Antonia | 11:15 (24) | 11:15 (24) | |
2 | Schnyder Gion | 7:21 (14) | 18:36 (23) | |
3 | Erhart Antonia | 9:02 (18) | 27:38 (22) | |
4 | Schnyder Gion | 7:35 (18) | 35:13 (22) | |
5 | Erhart Antonia | 10:53 (22) | 46:06 (22) | |
6 | Schnyder Gion | 7:44 (12) | 53:50 (20) | |
Kazakhstan | KAZ | 54:22 | ||
1 | Nazyrova Assem | 10:04 (14) | 10:04 (14) | |
2 | Kolomeyets Dmitriy | 8:05 (24) | 18:09 (20) | |
3 | Nazyrova Assem | 9:06 (19) | 27:15 (20) | |
4 | Kolomeyets Dmitriy | 7:40 (21) | 34:55 (21) | |
5 | Nazyrova Assem | 9:30 (13) | 44:25 (19) | |
6 | Kolomeyets Dmitriy | 9:57 (25) | 54:22 (21) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 54:49 | ||
1 | Paalberg Epp | 9:51 (12) | 9:51 (12) | |
2 | Hallop Kevin | 8:11 (25) | 18:02 (19) | |
3 | Paalberg Epp | 8:29 (10) | 26:31 (17) | |
4 | Hallop Kevin | 7:59 (23) | 34:30 (19) | |
5 | Paalberg Epp | 11:02 (24) | 45:32 (21) | |
6 | Hallop Kevin | 9:17 (24) | 54:49 (22) | |
Russia 4 | RUS | 55:00 | ||
1 | Riazanova Olesia | 11:06 (23) | 11:06 (23) | |
2 | Linkevich Igor | 7:11 ( 8) | 18:17 (21) | |
3 | Riazanova Olesia | 9:33 (24) | 27:50 (23) | |
4 | Linkevich Igor | 7:39 (19) | 35:29 (23) | |
5 | Riazanova Olesia | 10:50 (21) | 46:19 (23) | |
6 | Linkevich Igor | 8:41 (22) | 55:00 (23) | |
Russia 5 | RUS | 55:04 | ||
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 10:59 (22) | 10:59 (22) | |
2 | Malinovski Stepan | 7:47 (21) | 18:46 (24) | |
3 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 9:17 (21) | 28:03 (24) | |
4 | Malinovski Stepan | 8:15 (25) | 36:18 (24) | |
5 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 10:26 (18) | 46:44 (24) | |
6 | Malinovski Stepan | 8:20 (20) | 55:04 (24) | |
Japan | JPN | 1:04:33 | ||
1 | Sano Hibiki | 11:58 (25) | 11:58 (25) | |
2 | Ishihara Yuki | 8:02 (23) | 20:00 (25) | |
3 | Sano Hibiki | 13:30 (25) | 33:30 (25) | |
4 | Ishihara Yuki | 8:12 (24) | 41:42 (25) | |
5 | Sano Hibiki | 13:44 (25) | 55:26 (25) | |
6 | Ishihara Yuki | 9:07 (23) | 1:04:33 (25) | |
7 | Slovenia | SLO | 1:16:57 | |
1 | Crnigoj Nina | 13:39 (26) | 13:39 (26) | |
2 | Petrovic Blaž | 10:09 (26) | 23:48 (26) | |
3 | Crnigoj Nina | 14:44 (26) | 38:32 (26) | |
4 | Petrovic Blaž | 10:35 (26) | 49:07 (26) | |
5 | Crnigoj Nina | 17:50 (26) | 1:06:57 (26) | |
6 | Petrovic Blaž | 10:00 (26) | 1:16:57 (26) |