Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M12_L | Vintiša Anete | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 14:59 | 7:29 |
2 | M12_L | Riekstiņa Liene | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 15:09 | 7:34 |
3 | M12_L | Grase Renāte | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 17:27 | 8:43 |
4 | V12_L | Krastiņš Arturs Jānis | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 18:13 | 9:06 |
5 | V12_L | Krūmiņš Kristaps | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC | 19:41 | 9:50 |
6 | V12 | Stankūnas Matas | LTU | O! Klaipėda | 20:45 | 10:22 |
7 | V12_L | Janovs Timotejs | LAT | Siguldas Takas | 21:38 | 10:49 |
8 | V12 | Arlauskas Antanas | LTU | SM Gaja | 22:51 | 11:25 |
9 | M12_L | Kleina Lizete | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC | 24:58 | 12:29 |
10 | V12 | Paulius Mantas | LTU | O! Klaipėda | 25:31 | 12:45 |
11 | V12_L | Harkins Artis | LAT | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS | 27:55 | 13:57 |
12 | M12_L | Grantskalna Herta | LAT | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS | 29:10 | 14:35 |
13 | V12_L | Rinkevičs Emīls Heino | LAT | Ikšķiles sporta skola | 29:27 | 14:43 |
14 | V12_L | Straume Lenarts | LAT | Auseklis IK | 30:04 | 15:02 |
15 | V12_L | Zembahs Kristers | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 32:28 | 16:14 |
16 | V12_L | Zariņš Eduards | LAT | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS | 33:27 | 16:43 |
17 | M12_L | Bremze Elēna | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 34:49 | 17:24 |
18 | V12_L | Kalniņš Artūrs | LAT | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS | 36:27 | 18:13 |
19 | M12_L | Grigorjeva Marija | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 39:38 | 19:49 |
20 | M12_L | Baranova Elīza | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 40:42 | 20:21 |
21 | M12_L | Ceplīte Undīne | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 42:28 | 21:14 |
22 | V12_L | Konovalovs Klāvs | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 42:56 | 21:28 |
23 | V12_L | Zirdziņš Roberts | LAT | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS | 43:16 | 21:38 |
24 | M12_L | Saklaure Lauma Līva | LAT | Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS | 44:28 | 22:14 |
25 | V12_L | Ivanovs Artjoms | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 46:18 | 23:09 |
26 | M12_L | Ābelniece Emīlija Līna | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 46:27 | 23:13 |
27 | V12_L | Vanags Kristaps | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 48:49 | 24:24 |
28 | V12_L | Sokolovs Deniss | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 50:12 | 25:06 |
29 | M12 | Šimaitė Armantė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio SC | 57:41 | 28:50 |
30 | M12_L | Kuntiņa Samanta | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 58:54 | 29:27 |
V12_L | Staņa Niklāvs | LAT | Auseklis IK | dnf | ||
V12_L | Lubāns Toms | LAT | Auseklis IK | dnf | ||
V12_L | Mutors Edijs | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | dnf | ||
M12_L | Boiko Anna | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | dsq | ||
M12_L | Zenkova Zlata | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | dsq |