Месца Этап | Каманда Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Група | Час У этапе | Пасля этапу | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | X | 49:12 | ||
1 | Dorma Artemiy | 8:40 ( 7) | 8:40 ( 7) | |||
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 7:50 ( 2) | 16:30 ( 3) | |||
3 | Dorma Artemiy | 8:05 ( 7) | 24:35 ( 4) | |||
4 | Riazanova Olesia | 7:35 ( 1) | 32:10 ( 1) | |||
5 | Dorma Artemiy | 8:02 ( 5) | 40:12 ( 1) | |||
6 | Riazanova Olesia | 9:00 ( 1) | 49:12 ( 1) | |||
2 | Sweden | SWE | X | 49:58 | ||
1 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 8:37 ( 5) | 8:37 ( 5) | |||
2 | Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen | 8:13 ( 5) | 16:50 ( 4) | |||
3 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 8:01 ( 5) | 24:51 ( 5) | |||
4 | Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen | 8:11 ( 2) | 33:02 ( 3) | |||
5 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 7:22 ( 1) | 40:24 ( 2) | |||
6 | Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen | 9:34 ( 6) | 49:58 ( 2) | |||
3 | Switzerland 2 | SUI | X | 50:43 | ||
1 | Boos Noel | 8:59 ( 9) | 8:59 ( 9) | |||
2 | Deininger Eliane | 8:22 ( 6) | 17:21 ( 8) | |||
3 | Boos Noel | 7:51 ( 3) | 25:12 ( 7) | |||
4 | Deininger Eliane | 8:20 ( 4) | 33:32 ( 4) | |||
5 | Boos Noel | 7:44 ( 4) | 41:16 ( 3) | |||
6 | Deininger Eliane | 9:27 ( 2) | 50:43 ( 3) | |||
4 | Norway | NOR | X | 50:50 | ||
1 | Baklid Jorgen | 7:51 ( 1) | 7:51 ( 1) | |||
2 | Baklid Jenny | 7:49 ( 1) | 15:40 ( 1) | |||
3 | Baklid Jorgen | 7:53 ( 4) | 23:33 ( 1) | |||
4 | Baklid Jenny | 10:09 (11) | 33:42 ( 7) | |||
5 | Baklid Jorgen | 7:40 ( 2) | 41:22 ( 4) | |||
6 | Baklid Jenny | 9:28 ( 3) | 50:50 ( 4) | |||
5 | Russia 2 | RUS | X | 50:58 | ||
1 | Taran Nikolai | 8:41 ( 8) | 8:41 ( 8) | |||
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 8:10 ( 4) | 16:51 ( 5) | |||
3 | Taran Nikolai | 7:41 ( 2) | 24:32 ( 3) | |||
4 | Vyatkina Marina | 8:25 ( 5) | 32:57 ( 2) | |||
5 | Taran Nikolai | 8:31 ( 9) | 41:28 ( 5) | |||
6 | Vyatkina Marina | 9:30 ( 4) | 50:58 ( 5) | |||
6 | Switzerland | SUI | X | 51:30 | ||
1 | Müller Nicola | 7:53 ( 2) | 7:53 ( 2) | |||
2 | Widmer Lea | 8:07 ( 3) | 16:00 ( 2) | |||
3 | Müller Nicola | 9:05 ( 8) | 25:05 ( 6) | |||
4 | Widmer Lea | 8:33 ( 6) | 33:38 ( 5) | |||
5 | Müller Nicola | 8:06 ( 6) | 41:44 ( 6) | |||
6 | Widmer Lea | 9:46 ( 7) | 51:30 ( 6) | |||
7 | Norway 2 | NOR | X | 52:08 | ||
1 | Heimdal Aslak | 8:38 ( 6) | 8:38 ( 6) | |||
2 | Strand Synne | 8:39 ( 7) | 17:17 ( 7) | |||
3 | Heimdal Aslak | 8:04 ( 6) | 25:21 ( 8) | |||
4 | Strand Synne | 8:17 ( 3) | 33:38 ( 5) | |||
5 | Heimdal Aslak | 8:20 ( 8) | 41:58 ( 7) | |||
6 | Strand Synne | 10:10 ( 9) | 52:08 ( 7) | |||
8 | Sweden 2 | SWE | X | 54:29 | ||
1 | Nordstrom Edvin | 7:59 ( 3) | 7:59 ( 3) | |||
2 | Edman Erica | 8:52 ( 8) | 16:51 ( 5) | |||
3 | Nordstrom Edvin | 7:37 ( 1) | 24:28 ( 2) | |||
4 | Edman Erica | 10:27 (13) | 34:55 ( 8) | |||
5 | Nordstrom Edvin | 8:06 ( 6) | 43:01 ( 8) | |||
6 | Edman Erica | 11:28 (12) | 54:29 ( 8) | |||
9 | Lithuania | LTU | X | 55:49 | ||
1 | Šulčys Kasparas | 9:00 (10) | 9:00 (10) | |||
2 | Traubaitė Judita | 9:06 (10) | 18:06 ( 9) | |||
3 | Šulčys Kasparas | 9:36 (11) | 27:42 ( 9) | |||
4 | Traubaitė Judita | 9:03 (10) | 36:45 ( 9) | |||
5 | Šulčys Kasparas | 9:32 (10) | 46:17 (10) | |||
6 | Traubaitė Judita | 9:32 ( 5) | 55:49 ( 9) | |||
10 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | X | 56:22 | ||
1 | Nagy Josef | 8:28 ( 4) | 8:28 ( 4) | |||
2 | Firesova Marketa | 10:40 (12) | 19:08 (11) | |||
3 | Nagy Josef | 9:33 ( 9) | 28:41 (10) | |||
4 | Firesova Marketa | 9:00 ( 9) | 37:41 (10) | |||
5 | Nagy Josef | 7:43 ( 3) | 45:24 ( 9) | |||
6 | Firesova Marketa | 10:58 (11) | 56:22 (10) | |||
11 | Estonia | EST | X | 59:08 | ||
1 | Pritsik Sander | 9:00 (10) | 9:00 (10) | |||
2 | Paalberg Epp | 9:50 (11) | 18:50 (10) | |||
3 | Pritsik Sander | 11:15 (13) | 30:05 (12) | |||
4 | Paalberg Epp | 8:43 ( 8) | 38:48 (12) | |||
5 | Pritsik Sander | 9:57 (12) | 48:45 (11) | |||
6 | Paalberg Epp | 10:23 (10) | 59:08 (11) | |||
12 | Czech Republic | CZE | X | 59:14 | ||
1 | Bartos Vojtech | 11:29 (14) | 11:29 (14) | |||
2 | Hlavacova Anezka | 8:55 ( 9) | 20:24 (12) | |||
3 | Bartos Vojtech | 9:34 (10) | 29:58 (11) | |||
4 | Hlavacova Anezka | 8:39 ( 7) | 38:37 (11) | |||
5 | Bartos Vojtech | 10:29 (13) | 49:06 (12) | |||
6 | Hlavacova Anezka | 10:08 ( 8) | 59:14 (12) | |||
13 | Germany | GER | X | 1:08:53 | ||
1 | Bruns Matti | 11:41 (15) | 11:41 (15) | |||
2 | Buchholz Pia | 11:28 (13) | 23:09 (15) | |||
3 | Bruns Matti | 11:34 (14) | 34:43 (15) | |||
4 | Buchholz Pia | 10:32 (14) | 45:15 (14) | |||
5 | Bruns Matti | 11:23 (14) | 56:38 (14) | |||
6 | Buchholz Pia | 12:15 (14) | 1:08:53 (13) | |||
14 | Japan | JPN | X | 1:09:24 | ||
1 | Ishihara Yuki | 9:02 (12) | 9:02 (12) | |||
2 | Sano Hibiki | 13:53 (15) | 22:55 (14) | |||
3 | Ishihara Yuki | 11:42 (15) | 34:37 (14) | |||
4 | Sano Hibiki | 11:52 (15) | 46:29 (15) | |||
5 | Ishihara Yuki | 9:50 (11) | 56:19 (13) | |||
6 | Sano Hibiki | 13:05 (15) | 1:09:24 (14) | |||
15 | Bulgaria | BUL | X | 1:09:27 | ||
1 | Dyaksova Andreya | 11:00 (13) | 11:00 (13) | |||
2 | Nedyalkova Kalina | 11:36 (14) | 22:36 (13) | |||
3 | Dyaksova Andreya | 11:12 (12) | 33:48 (13) | |||
4 | Nedyalkova Kalina | 10:15 (12) | 44:03 (13) | |||
5 | Dyaksova Andreya | 13:30 (15) | 57:33 (15) | |||
6 | Nedyalkova Kalina | 11:54 (13) | 1:09:27 (15) | |||
Slovakia, Hungary | ___ | X | dsq | |||
1 | Pompura Daniel | 13:14 (16) | 13:14 (16) | |||
2 | Boros Kitti | 14:10 (16) | 27:24 (16) | |||
3 | Pompura Daniel | 13:10 (16) | 40:34 (16) | |||
4 | Boros Kitti | dsq | ||||
5 | Pompura Daniel | 14:34 (16) | ||||
6 | Boros Kitti | 19:53 (16) |