Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Кругі | км | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moseika Edvardas | LTU | Love Streams Running, Vilnius | 19 | 19 | 2:59:01 | 9:25 |
2 |
Dijokas Marius | LTU | Capital Runners, Vilnius | 18 | 18 | 2:59:22 | 9:57 |
3 |
Zaliauskas Vaidotas | LTU | Crossfit Vilnius, Vilnius | 17 | 17 | 2:55:41 | 10:20 |
4 |
Ščerbavičius Edvardas | LTU | trails.lt | 16 | 16 | 2:46:58 | 10:26 |
5 |
Petrovas Lukas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 16 | 16 | 2:50:24 | 10:39 |
6 |
Žiūraitis Kasparas | LTU | Kauno Triatlono Klubas, Kaunas | 16 | 16 | 2:51:21 | 10:42 |
7 |
Pulša Artūr | LTU | OCR Baltic Warriors, Jasiūnai | 16 | 16 | 2:57:10 | 11:04 |
8 |
Grumbinas Ramūnas | LTU | LRT, Vilnius | 15 | 15 | 2:51:32 | 11:26 |
9 |
Noreika Marius | LTU | Barefoot Tribe, Vilnius | 15 | 15 | 2:52:39 | 11:30 |
10 |
Miškinis Andrius | LTU | Love Streams Running, Vilnius | 15 | 15 | 2:52:56 | 11:31 |
11 |
Stasiukaitis Simas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Karmėlava | 14 | 14 | 2:48:00 | 12:00 |
12 |
Šulcas Ruslanas | LTU | OCR Vilnius, Vilnius | 14 | 14 | 2:48:56 | 12:04 |
13 |
Marganavičius Aidis | LTU | Vilnius | 14 | 14 | 2:49:34 | 12:06 |
14 |
Uža Justas | LTU | Runglorious bastards, Vilnius | 14 | 14 | 2:50:08 | 12:09 |
15 |
Cvetkovas Valerijus | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 14 | 14 | 2:50:33 | 12:10 |
16 |
Brasas Jonas | LTU | Wild Souls, Kaunas | 14 | 14 | 2:54:03 | 12:25 |
17 |
Gabšys Ignas | LTU | Sakas OK | 14 | 14 | 2:57:57 | 12:42 |
18 |
Dumbrovas Tadas | LTU | Love Streams Running, Vilnius | 14 | 14 | 2:59:27 | 12:49 |
19 |
Lima Daniel Lopes | POR | Origami runners, Kaunas | 13 | 13 | 2:49:15 | 13:01 |
20 |
Gailius Viktoras | LTU | Volvere run | 12 | 12 | 2:51:18 | 14:16 |
21 |
Kožemiako Giedrius | LTU | Night-D, Vilnius | 12 | 12 | 2:51:43 | 14:18 |
22 |
Makūnas Giedrius | LTU | Vilnius | 12 | 12 | 2:52:15 | 14:21 |
23 |
Beržinskas Aurimas | LTU | Green Team, Šiauliai | 12 | 12 | 2:53:41 | 14:28 |
24 |
Kraučiūnas Paulius | LTU | OCR Vilnius, Vilnius | 12 | 12 | 2:54:31 | 14:32 |
25 |
Matuliauskas Paulius | LTU | Night-D, Vilnius | 12 | 12 | 2:55:49 | 14:39 |
26 |
Gacicha Denis | LTU | OCR Vilnius team, Vilnius | 12 | 12 | 2:57:08 | 14:45 |
27 |
Laucius Viktoras | LTU | Kauno BMK, Utena | 11 | 11 | 2:44:52 | 14:59 |
28 |
Bogdanovas Artiomas | LTU | BalticSystem, Vilnius | 10 | 10 | 2:55:09 | 17:30 |
29 |
Vyšniauskas Robertas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 9 | 9 | 2:50:55 | 18:59 |
30 |
Valatkevičius Paulius | LTU | Love Streams Running, Vilnius | 7 | 7 | 1:36:27 | 13:46 |
31 |
Valeika Tomas | LTU | Vilnius | 7 | 7 | 1:42:13 | 14:36 |
32 |
Matusevičius Laimonas | LTU | Vėžliukas, Vilnius | 6 | 6 | 1:18:19 | 13:03 |