Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V | Kazanavičius Arnas | LTU | 3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai | 8:15 | 4:35 |
2 | V | Semaška Donatas | LTU | Daukantiškiai, Šiauliai | 8:37 | 4:47 |
3 | V | Gudauskas Laurynas | LTU | Asai, Šiauliai | 8:41 | 4:49 |
4 | V | Buivydas Mantas | LTU | Daukantiškiai, Šiauliai | 9:57 | 5:31 |
5 | V | Budinas Modestas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | 9:58 | 5:32 |
6 | V | Mikalauskas Armandas | LTU | Daukantiškiai, Šiauliai | 10:27 | 5:48 |
7 | V | Ambrazas Igoris | LTU | Spartuoliai, Šiauliai | 10:55 | 6:03 |
8 | V | Dromantas Matas | LTU | 3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai | 12:03 | 6:41 |
9 | V | Šablinskas Markas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | 12:20 | 6:51 |
10 | V | Junka Dovydas | LTU | Komanda X, Šiauliai | 13:25 | 7:27 |
11 | V | Gulbinas Matas | LTU | 3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai | 13:38 | 7:34 |
12 | V | Vaičiūnas Gvidas | LTU | 3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai | 13:54 | 7:43 |
13 | V | Šedbaras | LTU | Bekai, Šiauliai | 13:57 | 7:45 |
14 | V | Stankaitis Domantas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | 14:07 | 7:50 |
15 | V | Jakubėnas Rokas | LTU | Komanda XX, Šiauliai | 14:58 | 8:18 |
16 | V | Momkus Karolis | LTU | TNT, Šiauliai | 16:38 | 9:14 |
17 | V | Koncius Rokas | LTU | 3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai | 17:43 | 9:50 |
18 | V | Vitkauskas Augustas Motiejus | LTU | Geimeriai, Šiauliai | 18:45 | 10:25 |
19 | V | Malmiga Vilius | LTU | TNT, Šiauliai | 19:00 | 10:33 |
20 | V | Steponkus Erikas | LTU | Bebrai, Šiauliai | 21:36 | 12:00 |
21 | V | Zacharka Laurynas | LTU | Geimeriai, Šiauliai | 21:39 | 12:01 |
22 | V | Kybartas Nojus | LTU | Klasiokai, Šiauliai | 22:12 | 12:20 |
23 | V | Gutauskas Rokas | LTU | 3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai | 22:13 | 12:20 |
24 | V | Taujenis Augustas | LTU | Geimeriai, Šiauliai | 25:21 | 14:05 |
25 | V | Levickis Edvinas | LTU | TNT, Šiauliai | 25:46 | 14:18 |
26 | V | Vičas Deividas | LTU | 3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai | 29:28 | 16:22 |
27 | V | Jankauskas Arnas | LTU | 3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai | 30:10 | 16:45 |
28 | V | Jančius Pijus | LTU | Klasiokai, Šiauliai | 40:07 | 22:17 |
29 | V | Pušnovas Naglis | LTU | Geimeriai, Šiauliai | 43:52 | 24:22 |
30 | V | Kačiušis Erikas | LTU | Asai, Šiauliai | 48:09 | 26:45 |
V | Vengrys Edvardas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Liucvaikis Mantas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Barauskas Rokas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Lekiatas Džiugas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Matulis Armandas | LTU | Klasiokai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Žukauskas Kristupas | LTU | Klasiokai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Kavaliauskas Aivaras | LTU | Planas, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Milukas Eimantas | LTU | Dėkučiai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Pažėra Gutierrez Brajanas | LTU | Dėkučiai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Žerzdevas Denis | LTU | Komanda XX, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Petrauskas Lukas | LTU | Komanda XX, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Banevičius Rokas | LTU | 3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Povilaitytė Elora | LTU | Komanda XX, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Valantinas Dominykas | LTU | 3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Ruslys Vidmantas | LTU | Komanda X, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Jablonskis Žygimantas | LTU | 3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Guzelis Benas | LTU | Komanda X, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Semaška Lukas | LTU | Komanda X, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Janušas | LTU | Bekai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Spudulis | LTU | Bekai, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V | Gailiūnas Armandas | LTU | 3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai | dsq |