dbtopas login
WOC JWOC middle → Вынікі

SWE
SWE, Mora by, Säter, 2022-07-15

Групы W

Дыстанцыя 11.5 км 25 КП

МесцаГрупаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час км/г
1WSplittorff Holm Nikoline
DEN
DEN
Denmark 53:02 13
2WSøgaard Camilla
DEN
DEN
Denmark 53:55 12.8
3WLarsson Nadia
SWE
SWE
Sweden 54:01 12.8
4WBenham Kvåle Emily
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 54:27 12.7
5WSaarinen Henna
FIN
FIN
Finland 54:56 12.6
6WAndrašiūnienė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 55:06 12.5
6WSaarela Ruska
FIN
FIN
Finland 55:06 12.5
8WHara Marika
FIN
FIN
Finland 56:02 12.3
9WThomasson Cecilia
SWE
SWE
Sweden 56:11 12.3
10WTichovska Martina
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 56:53 12.2
11WGustafsson Gabriella
SWE
SWE
Sweden 57:39 12
12WPesu Mervi
FIN
FIN
Finland 58:13 11.9
13WChristoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke
DEN
DEN
Denmark 58:23 11.8
14WHaga Antonia
FIN
FIN
Finland 58:31 11.8
15WBylars Linn
SWE
SWE
Sweden 59:00 11.7
16WDevillers Constance
FRA
FRA
France 59:18 11.7
17WKamarytova Marie
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 59:26 11.6
18WMickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 59:36 11.6
19WPauličkova Renata
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 59:44 11.6
20WCosta Marisa
POR
POR
Portugal 1:00:05 11.5
21WDannowski Anke
GER
GER
Germany 1:00:07 11.5
22WReiner Marina
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:00:27 11.4
23WNovakova Katerina
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:00:29 11.4
24WGustafsson Karin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:00:36 11.4
25WJäggi Ursina
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:01:11 11.3
26WRudkiewicz Lucie
FRA
FRA
France 1:01:17 11.3
27WYli Hietanen Saara
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:01:47 11.2
28WMusilova Vendula
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:02:09 11.1
28WMeyers Laurane
FRA
FRA
France 1:02:09 11.1
30WLinnus Mari
EST
EST
Estonia 1:02:25 11.1
31WTiderman Anna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:02:54 11
32WTammemäe Piibe
EST
EST
Estonia 1:03:27 10.9
33WValimaa Eveliina
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:03:45 10.8
34WGarcia Rodriguez Nerea
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:03:52 10.8
35WKamererova Valerie
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:04:07 10.8
36WHirv Eleri
EST
EST
Estonia 1:04:30 10.7
37WAguilera Viladomiu Monica
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:04:42 10.7
38WGigon Michaela
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:05:07 10.6
39WUmbrasaitė Justė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:05:41 10.5
40WYllan Ortiz Elena
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:10:32 9.8
41WHofer Lena
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:11:08 9.7
42WArpagaus Arianna
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:11:23 9.7
43WKano Naoko
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:15:57 9.1
44WCsucs Fenyvesi Laura
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:17:11 9
45WSteckhan Dorothea
GER
GER
Germany 1:18:59 8.8
46WOrui Amiri
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:31:46 7.5
47WGarcin Lou
FRA
FRA
France 1:32:45 7.5
 WStengård Ingrid
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq 12.7

Разбіўка па часе