Österreich: Nationalteam

Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
Mountainbike Orientierung

2008-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Fantoni Antonella8262015, 2016
Grrün Andrea4132008
Haindl Tamara12392008, 2009, 2010
Hnilica Jana11 2016
Hnilica Lea5322014, 2015, 2016
Hofer Saskia11292012, 2013, 2015
Jicha Stephanie4132008
Peroutka Sophie4132013
Petritsch Silvia4132009, 2010
Pirker Lisa215162011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Primus Eva4132009
Reiner Marina4132011
Reinisch Helena3 32008
Ritter Julia246182010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Traint Christina4132010
Waldmann Brigitte3122015
Herren
Abart Theodor8262015, 2016
Brandmüller Sascha5232008, 2009, 2010
Dobnik Rafael245192012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Exler Florian3 32012
Finder Bernhard143112009, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Finder Markus4 42013, 2015
Flachberger Jakob4 42017
Gutschi Dieter4132011
Haselsberger Kevin8262008, 2009
Helminger Lukas4132008
Kratky Paul5232015, 2016
Mallweger Raphael3122008
Maxa John4132011
Micko Tobias2 22015
Moser Martin12392008, 2009, 2010
Pletzer Matthias12392011, 2012, 2014
Seppele Markus13492009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Waldmann Andreas153122011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Wallas Gert12392008, 2009, 2010

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
3Pirker Lisa2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
3Haindl Tamara2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Ritter Julia
Traint Christina
5Pirker Lisa2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
6Pirker Lisa2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Reiner Marina
Ritter Julia
6Pirker Lisa2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Hofer Saskia
Ritter Julia
6Hnilica Lea2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Ritter Julia
Fantoni Antonella
6Hnilica Lea2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Hnilica Jana
Fantoni Antonella
7Grrün Andrea2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Haindl Tamara
Jicha Stephanie
7Ritter Julia2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Pirker Lisa
Peroutka Sophie
7Hnilica Lea2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Ritter Julia
Pirker Lisa
8Pirker Lisa2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
Herren
1Haselsberger Kevin2009-06-26EC JWOC long DEN
1Waldmann Andreas2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
2Waldmann Andreas2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
3Moser Martin2009-06-27EC JWOC relay DEN
Wallas Gert
Haselsberger Kevin
4Dobnik Rafael2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
4Haselsberger Kevin2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
4Haselsberger Kevin2009-06-24EC JWOC middle DEN
5Haselsberger Kevin2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
6Helminger Lukas2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
6Waldmann Andreas2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
6Waldmann Andreas2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
6Wallas Gert2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Seppele Markus
Moser Martin
7Dobnik Rafael2015-08-19WOC JWOC sprint CZE
7Dobnik Rafael2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
7Moser Martin2009-06-26EC JWOC long DEN
7Waldmann Andreas2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
7Helminger Lukas2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Moser Martin
Haselsberger Kevin
8Dobnik Rafael2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
8Dobnik Rafael2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
8Moser Martin2010-07-16JWOC long POR
8Waldmann Andreas2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
8Seppele Markus2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Waldmann Andreas
Gutschi Dieter
8Pletzer Matthias2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Dobnik Rafael
Waldmann Andreas
8Dobnik Rafael2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Abart Theodor
Kratky Paul