Österreich: Nationalteam

Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
Mountainbike Orientierung

2008-2018

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Fantoni Antonella8262015, 2016
Grrün Andrea4132008
Haindl Tamara12392008, 2009, 2010
Hnilica Jana22 2016, 2018
Hnilica Lea9452014, 2015, 2016, 2018
Hofer Saskia11292012, 2013, 2015
Jicha Stephanie4132008
Peroutka Sophie4132013
Petritsch Silvia4132009, 2010
Pirker Lisa215162011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Primus Eva4132009
Reiner Marina4132011
Reinisch Helena3 32008
Ritter Julia246182010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Schnetz Lena11 2018
Traint Christina4132010
Waldmann Brigitte3122015
Herren
Abart Theodor8262015, 2016
Brandmüller Sascha5232008, 2009, 2010
Dobnik Rafael245192012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Exler Florian3 32012
Finder Bernhard143112009, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Finder Markus5 52013, 2015, 2018
Flachberger Jakob4 42017
Gutschi Dieter4132011
Haselsberger Kevin8262008, 2009
Helminger Lukas4132008
Kastner Nicolas4132018
Kratky Paul10372015, 2016, 2018
Mallweger Raphael3122008
Maxa John4132011
Micko Tobias6152015, 2018
Moser Martin12392008, 2009, 2010
Pletzer Matthias12392011, 2012, 2014
Seppele Markus13492009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Waldmann Andreas153122011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Wallas Gert12392008, 2009, 2010

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
2Hnilica Lea2018-08-09WOC JWOC EYOC relay AUT
Schnetz Lena
Hnilica Jana
3Hnilica Lea2018-08-12WOC JWOC EYOC sprint AUT
3Pirker Lisa2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
3Haindl Tamara2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Ritter Julia
Traint Christina
4Hnilica Lea2018-08-07WOC JWOC mass start AUT
5Pirker Lisa2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
6Pirker Lisa2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Reiner Marina
Ritter Julia
6Pirker Lisa2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Hofer Saskia
Ritter Julia
6Hnilica Lea2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Ritter Julia
Fantoni Antonella
6Hnilica Lea2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Hnilica Jana
Fantoni Antonella
Herren
1Haselsberger Kevin2009-06-26EC JWOC long DEN
1Waldmann Andreas2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
2Waldmann Andreas2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
3Moser Martin2009-06-27EC JWOC relay DEN
Wallas Gert
Haselsberger Kevin
4Dobnik Rafael2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
4Haselsberger Kevin2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
4Haselsberger Kevin2009-06-24EC JWOC middle DEN
5Haselsberger Kevin2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
5Micko Tobias2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
5Micko Tobias2018-08-12WOC JWOC EYOC sprint AUT
6Helminger Lukas2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
6Waldmann Andreas2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
6Waldmann Andreas2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
6Wallas Gert2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Seppele Markus
Moser Martin