Weißrussland: Nationalteam

Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

1996-1998, 2000-2007, 2009-2015, 2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Basirova Margarita4132005
Gukova Maryna4132006
Hladkava Maryna4132007
Hrekava Anastasia2 22002
Yazykova Daria8262011, 2012
Kushnir Alena8262005, 2006
Paknis Maryna4132012
Ravinskaia Irina1 11998
Rogovtsova Ekaterina8262005, 2006
Samalazova Aliaksandra8262011, 2012
Smirnova Maryna11 2011
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina3122000
Herren
Bazhanski Ruslan4 41996, 1998
Bykou Andrey4132014
Chakhlou Andrei11 2011
Chizh Mihail3122000
Danilin Dmitri6332003, 2004, 2005
Evsikov Andrei6242001, 2002
Hrekav Artsiom6242001, 2002
Hrytskevich Artsiom3 32012
Yazykov Yuri10372007, 2009, 2010
Karkonikov Vadim4132005
Karzhov Pavel13492009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Kazeka Artsiom4132006
Khodko Pavel22 2012, 2013
Kryvasheev Andrei13492011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Labanovski Aliaksandr9362000, 2001, 2002
Lukouski Vitali4132013
Naryshkin Mihail1 11996
Prakofiev Ruslan3122004
Razhkou Aliaksandr4132014, 2015
Savelyeu Yauhen4132007
Shakhmetau Konstantin11 2003
Vaskovich Pavel13492004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Zaharenka Dmitri22 2009, 2010
Zhukov Aliaksei3122000

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
9Rogovtsova Ekaterina2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Kushnir Alena
Gukova Maryna
9Yazykova Daria2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Samalazova Aliaksandra
Smirnova Maryna
13Rogovtsova Ekaterina2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Basyrova Margarita
Kushnir Alena
13Yazykova Daria2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Samalazova Aliaksandra
Paknis Maryna
27Ravinskaia Irina1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
32Hrekava Anastasia2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
33Hrekava Anastasia2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
Herren
2Yazykov Yuri2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Yazykov Yuri2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Yazykov Yuri2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
7Zaharenka Dmitri2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Yazykov Yuri
Karzhov Pavel
9Yazykov Yuri2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Zaharenka Dmitri
Karzhov Pavel
10Vaskovich Pavel2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Danilin Dmitry
Prakofiev Ruslan
10Kryvasheev Andrei2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Razhkou Aliaksandr
Bykou Andrey
11Yazykov Yuri2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
11Vaskovich Pavel2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Danilin Dmitri
Karkonikov Vadim
12Yazykov Yuri2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
12Karzhov Pavel2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Chakhlou Andrei
Kryvasheev Andrei
13Chizh Mihail2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Labanovski Aliaksandr
Zhukov Aliaksei
13Labanovski Aliaksandr2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Hrekav Artsiom
Evsikov Andrei
13Hrekav Artsiom2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Labanovski Aliaksandr
Evsikov Andrei
14Vaskovich Pavel2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Savelyeu Yauhen
Yazykov Yuri
14Kryvasheev Andrei2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Khodko Pavel
Lukouski Vitali
19Yazykov Yuri2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
25Karzhov Pavel2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
25Razhkou Aliaksandr2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
29Razhkou Aliaksandr2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
30Karzhov Pavel2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
31Karzhov Pavel2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
32Karzhov Pavel2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
33Karzhov Pavel2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR