Bulgarien: Nationalteam

Europameisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

2001-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Dyaksova Andreya3122015
Dyaksova Antoaneta11 2012
Dimitrova Stefania (Belomazheva Stefania)195142001, 2006, 2010, 2012, 2013
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya (Grigorova Antoniya)228142006, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Ilieva Iliana (Shandurkova Iliana)10282001, 2006, 2011
Kuzmanova Radoslava4132001
Malcheva Teodora8262003, 2008
Merova Tatiana4132001
Herren
Belomazhev Stanimir3811272008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Burgov Ivan3122012
Dimitrov Nikolai5232012
Dobrev Dobromir4132010
Doganov Petar4132010
Harizanov Boiko4132012
Ivanov Tsvetan2 22015
Kalniev Todor Nikolov8262001, 2003
Mestanski Plamen4132001
Mihailov Mihail4132001
Penchev Martin5322015, 2016, 2017
Todorov Hristo3 32001
Tonchev Ilian4132008

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
4Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Belomazheva Stefania2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Shandurkova Iliana
Grigorova Antoniya
7Belomazheva Stefania2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Kuzmanova Radoslava
Merova Tatiana
8Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
9Dimitrova Stefania2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Dyaksova Antoaneta
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya
11Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
Herren
1Belomazhev Stanimir2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
1Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
1Belomazhev Stanimir2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Belomazhev Stanimir2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
3Belomazhev Stanimir2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Belomazhev Stanimir2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
6Belomazhev Stanimir2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
6Belomazhev Stanimir2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
6Belomazhev Stanimir2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
7Belomazhev Stanimir2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
7Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
8Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
8Kalniev Todor Nikolov2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Mihailov Mihail
Mestanski Plamen
8Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Penchev Martin
Belomazhev Stanimir
9Burgov Ivan2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Harizanov Boiko
Dimitrov Nikolai
11Belomazhev Stanimir2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
11Belomazhev Stanimir2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
11Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
11Belomazhev Stanimir2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Doganov Petar
Dobrev Dobromir
Mischen
2Belomazhev Stanimir2014-03-07EOC relay mix RUS
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya
2Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2015-01-22EOC relay mix SUI
Belomazhev Stanimir
4Belomazhev Stanimir2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya
4Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2016-03-01EOC relay mix AUT
Belomazhev Stanimir
8Dimitrova Stefania2013-02-12EOC relay mix LAT
Belomazhev Stanimir
10Grigorova Burgova Antoniya2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Belomazhev Stanimir