Tschechische Republik: Nationalteam

Jugend Europameisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

2002-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Augustinova Barbora3122002
Bochenkova Ivana5142004, 2005
Borankova Karolina3 32012
Dlouha Marie3122002
Firesova Marketa3 32016
Freyova Andrea4 42005, 2006
Gallova Veronika3 32015
Haltof Ewa3 32011
Hančikova Hana5142004, 2005
Hančova Petra9 92011, 2012, 2013
Havlickova Nikola3 32010
Hlavacova Anezka7162016, 2017
Horvatova Hana7162013, 2014
Jindriškova Martina2 22002
Karochova Simona3122004
Kynčlova Martina3122002
Kolinova Kristyna (Kovarova Kristyna)3122002
Kosova Barbora2 22009
Krätschmerova Katerina3122002
Kubatova Zuzana4 42007, 2008
Kucharova Rozalie4132017
Maresova Michaela2 22006
Neumannova Katerina4 42008, 2009
Novotna Markéta2 22009
Pilcova Barbora4 42005, 2006
Pilcova Sabina4132014
Przyczkova Michaela3122002
Seifertova Magdalena3 32007, 2008
Svobodna Magdalena2 22007
Svobodna Šarka2 22004
Šimkova Johanka5 52009, 2010
Tokarova Regina4132017
Vesela Anna3 32007, 2008
Višvaderova Katerina2 22002
Wankova Martina7162014, 2015
Herren
Argalas Michal7 72008, 2009, 2010
Cienciala Jan4132014
Drobnik Lukaš1 12002
Hasek Jan11292015, 2016, 2017
Hasman Ondrej8262016, 2017
Havliček Lukaš2 22007
Hlavac Ondrej7162015, 2016
Horvat Petr3 32011
Jindriškova Martina11 2002
Kantor Ondrej2 22008
Klaska Pavel5 52009, 2010
Kodeda Štepan7162002, 2004, 2005
Maly Aleš3122002
Matus Vojtech3 32013
Mudrak Štepan3 32013
Nagy Josef4132017
Neumann Vojtech3 32011
Pospisek Marek4 42005, 2006
Prochazka Pavel2 22007
Rajnošek Zdenek3122002
Rauch Tomaš3122002
Stary Ondrej7162014, 2015
Stransky Vojtech2 22007
Šedivy Jan3122002
Škoda Jakub2 22005
Šnuparek Vaclav3 32012
Valek Filip4 42005, 2006
Vana Lukaš3122002
Vesely Vojtech2 22004
Vystavel Ondrej4132014
Vlach Martin2112002
Votoček Filip3122002

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Kubatova Zuzana2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
1Kubatova ZuzanaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Seifertova MagdalenaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Svobodna MagdalenaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Vesela AnnaEYOC middle + long AUT
2Kubatova Zuzana2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
2Hančova Petra2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Dlouha Marie2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Kynčlova Martina
Augustinova Barbora
3Hančova Petra2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Šimkova Johanka2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Przyczkova Michaela2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Krätschmerova Katerina
Kovarova Kristyna
3Karochova Simona2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Bochenkova Ivana
Hančikova Hana
4Augustinova Barbora2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
4Augustinova Barbora2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
4Šimkova Johanka2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Bochenkova Ivana2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
5Freyova Andrea2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
5Hančova Petra2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Kubatova Zuzana2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
5Novotna Markéta2009-01-28EYOC long + middle SWE
5Bochenkova Ivana2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
5Bochenkova Ivana2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
5Kubatova Zuzana2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
5Horvatova Hana2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Pilcova Sabina
Wankova Martina
6Hančikova Hana2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
6Hančova Petra2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Hančova Petra2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Karochova Simona2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
6Freyova Andrea2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
6Przyczkova Michaela2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
6Hančova Petra2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Hančova Petra2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
Herren
1Havliček LukašEYOC middle + long AUT
1Prochazka PavelEYOC middle + long AUT
1Stransky VojtechEYOC middle + long AUT
2Hasek Jan2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
2Maly Aleš2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Kodeda Štepan
Vana Lukaš
3Hasek Jan2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
3Šedivy Jan2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
3Stary Ondrej2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
3Votoček Filip2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Rajnošek Zdenek
Šedivy Jan
3Hasman Ondrej2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Nagy Josef
Hasek Jan
4Hlavac Ondrej2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Hasman Ondrej
Hasek Jan
5Pospisek Marek2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
5Hasek Jan2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
5Vana Lukaš2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
5Hlavac Ondrej2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
6Kodeda Štepan2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
6Maly Aleš2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
6Votoček Filip2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
6Kodeda Štepan2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI