Estland: Nationalteam

Jugend Europameisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

2002-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Inno Anniki2 22003
Kaasiku Evely3 32010
Kõivo Kristel12392014, 2015, 2016
Kudre Daisy7 72008, 2009, 2010
Kudre Doris7162013, 2014
Linnus Mari3 32017
Luup Silvia3 32013
Maranik Maarja3 32011
Mere Siiri1 12002
Palopääl Maris2 22006
Pärnik Piret3 32010
Raudkepp Emily8262014, 2015
Rooba Kaisa153122013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Rooma Jonne4132014
Tammemäe Piibe4 42006, 2007
Toomas Liis7162013, 2014
Vildek Kelly4132016
Zhuravskaja Maria2 22006
Herren
Alnek Karl Martin6 62012, 2013
Hallop Kevin4132014
Helmoja Siim1 12014
Jaama Mattis2 22009
Jagomägi Vootele6 62012, 2013
Järveoja Mihkel3122002
Jõgeva Rauno2 22004
Kljuzin Karel Sander7252014, 2016
Kukk Lauri3122014
Kütt Oliver3122014
Laugesaar Tõnis3 32011
Linnus Sander2 22008
Pais Märten Henrik8262014, 2015
Pihl Peeter3122002
Pritsik Sander4132017
Puusepp Markus3122002
Rooba Ragnar7162016, 2017
Rõõm Andres12392014, 2015, 2016
Rõõm Rimmo5 52011, 2013
Roosimägi Ain4 42005, 2006
Saal Andres3 32012
Shved Aleksandr4 42007, 2009
Toomas Tiit4 42005, 2006
Tooming Taaniel2 22007
Turban Siim3122017
Vaher Sander2 22002
Vesilind Kaarel12392015, 2016, 2017

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Kudre Doris2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Rooba Kaisa2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
1Kudre Doris2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
1Tammemäe PiibeEYOC middle + long AUT
2Kudre Doris2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
3Rooba Kaisa2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Raudkepp Emily
Kudre Doris
4Mere Siiri2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
4Rooba Kaisa2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Kõivo Kristel
Raudkepp Emily
5Kudre Doris2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Inno Anniki2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
Herren
1Shved AleksandrEYOC middle + long AUT
1Tooming TaanielEYOC middle + long AUT
3Puusepp Markus2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
4Järveoja Mihkel2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
4Vaher Sander2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
4Vesilind Kaarel2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
4Puusepp Markus2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
4Vaher Sander2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
4Pais Märten Henrik2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Rõõm Andres
Vesilind Kaarel
5Kljuzin Karel Sander2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Vesilind Kaarel
Rõõm Andres
5Pritsik Sander2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Rooba Ragnar
Vesilind Kaarel
6Roosimägi Ain2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS