Estland: Nationalteam

Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

1994-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Aarna Gertrud4132014
Aluvee Kristiine3122014
Haug Marianne4132014
Kaasiku Evely12482010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Kivikas Kaari5141994, 1996
Kudre Daisy165112008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Kudre Doris13492013, 2015, 2016, 2017
Limberg Kadri3122002
Luup Silvia13492013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Mäeots Tuuli9362000, 2001, 2002
Mere Siiri4132002, 2003
Niglas Mariethe Piret2 22014
Nöps Ingrid2 21994
Paalberg Epp4132017
Pahn Ede5142000, 2001
Palopääl Maris11 2006
Parm Signe3122000
Pärnik Piret12482010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Rauba Mirjam12392006, 2007, 2008
Raudsepp Anni9361999, 2000, 2001
Rooba Kaisa4132017
Rooma Jonne10282015, 2016, 2017
Sander Kaisa7162014, 2015
Tammemäe Piibe11382006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Toomas Liis11 2013
Värton Lilian3121996
Virve Mirja (Randoja Mirja)3121996
Zhuravskaja Maria11 2006
Zimmermann Margret3122014
Herren
Aasa Urmas2 22004
Alnek Karl Martin22 2012, 2013
Erm Tõnis6242001, 2002
Hallik Margus3121998
Hallop Kevin8262016, 2017
Jaama Mattis8262009, 2010, 2011
Jagomägi Vootele10462012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Jõgeva Rauno7162005, 2006
Jürimäe Tõnis3122002
Kaasiku Raiko8262005, 2006
Kesaväli Asso12392010, 2011, 2012
Klaasimäe Tarvo3122000
Külaase Kalev4131999, 2000
Kutsar Georg Caius8262016, 2017
Laugesaar Tõnis5232011, 2013
Linnus Kristjan8262012, 2013
Linnus Sander10372008, 2010, 2011
Maranik Maarja11 2011
Nurm Taavi6241998, 1999
Oja Joonas12392006, 2007, 2008
Ojandu Ander5141994, 1996
Piirisild Janek4132014
Randman Priit4132009
Rõõm Andres4132017
Rõõm Rimmo14592011, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Roosimägi Ain165112005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Saal Andres13492012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Shved Aleksandr3122007, 2009
Siimsaare Tarmo6242000, 2001
Teervalt Reigo4132014
Tomson Tarmo9361999, 2000, 2001
Toomas Even12392005, 2006, 2007
Toomas Tiit155102005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Tooming Taaniel6242007, 2012
Vabarna Jalmar8262005, 2006
Vaher Sander11 2002
Vaher Vallo3121996
Värton Canter6241996, 1998
Vatsk Reigo2 22003
Vinkel Veiko4132014

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
2Kudre Daisy2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Kudre Doris2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Luup Silvia
Rooma Jonne
5Mäeots Tuuli2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Limberg Kadri
Mere Siiri
5Pärnik Piret2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Kudre Daisy
Kaasiku Evely
5Kaasiku Evely2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Kudre Daisy
Pärnik Piret
5Aarna Gertrud2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Luup Silvia
Haug Marianne
5Rooma Jonne2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Luup Silvia
Kudre Doris
6Nöps Ingrid1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
6Kudre Daisy2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Kudre Doris2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
6Kudre Daisy2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Kudre Doris2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
6Raudsepp Anni2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Parm Signe
Mäeots Tuuli
6Mäeots Tuuli2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Raudsepp Anni
Pahn Ede
7Pärnik Piret2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
7Kudre Daisy2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
7Rauba Mirjam2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Tammemäe Piibe
Palopääl Maris
7Rauba Mirjam2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Tammemäe Piibe
Kudre Daisy
7Pärnik Piret2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Kudre Daisy
Kaasiku Evely
7Kudre Doris2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Luup Silvia
Toomas Liis
8Kudre Daisy2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
8Paalberg Epp2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Rooba Kaisa
Kudre Doris
9Kudre Doris2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
9Kudre Doris2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
10Kudre Daisy2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
10Mäeots Tuuli2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
10Kaasiku Evely2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
10Värton Lilian1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Randoja Mirja
Kivikas Kaari
11Kudre Doris2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
11Kudre Doris2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
11Mere Siiri2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
11Rauba Mirjam2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
11Kudre Doris2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
11Kudre Doris2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
12Kudre Daisy2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
Herren
3Hallik Margus1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Nurm Taavi
Värton Canter
4Värton Canter1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
5Värton Canter1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Vaher Vallo
Ojandu Ander
5Roosimägi Ain2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Toomas Tiit
Randman Priit
5Kutsar Georg Caius2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Rõõm Rimmo
Hallop Kevin
6Jaama Mattis2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Linnus Sander
Kesaväli Asso
6Laugesaar Tõnis2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Linnus Kristjan
Saal Andres
7Tomson Tarmo2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Siimsaare Tarmo
Erm Tõnis
7Toomas Tiit2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Toomas Even
Oja Joonas
7Jagomägi Vootele2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Rõõm Rimmo
Saal Andres
8Tomson Tarmo2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Klaasimäe Tarvo
Siimsaare Tarmo
8Erm Tõnis2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Vaher Sander
Jürimäe Tõnis
8Roosimägi Ain2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Toomas Tiit
Oja Joonas
8Tooming Taaniel2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Linnus Kristjan
Kesaväli Asso
9Toomas Even2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Jõgeva Rauno
Vabarna Jalmar
10Värton Canter1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
10Kaasiku Raiko2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Toomas Even
Vabarna Jalmar
10Rõõm Andres2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Kutsar Georg Caius
Hallop Kevin
12Tomson Tarmo2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
12Saal Andres2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST