Finnland: Nationalteam

Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

1994-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Annila Riikka7252004, 2005
Anttila Liisa3121994
Boström Marika2 21996
Flöjt Asta2 21998
Hakala Eeva Liisa8262010, 2011
Hara Marika7252004, 2006
Heiko Ella3121994
Heiskanen Reetta2 21994
Hirvi Aino Maria5141999, 2000
Hyvarinen Teija3122001
Honkimaa Anni8262007, 2008
Iso Markku Paula11382004, 2005, 2006
Joensuu Marttiina9362001, 2002, 2003
Jokinen Erja6241998, 1999
Karjalainen Kaisa6242001, 2002
Karjalainen Maria3121994
Karvonen Eeva3122002
Kaskinen Mira8262009, 2010
Kiiskinen Kirsi (Vanhalakka Kirsi)6242000, 2001
Klemettinen Veera4132017
Korhonen Julia3 32015
Korpi Maarit11382004, 2005, 2006
Koskela Salla4132012
Kosonen Hanna3121996
Kovanen Maiju8262016, 2017
Laininen Niina4132006
Laininen Tiina4132005
Lehto Salla6241999, 2000
Lylynper Kaisa4132010
Maijala Milla5232011, 2012
Mäkelä Hanna Maija3121996
Mehtälä Katri9362000, 2001, 2002
Mörsky Sonja12392009, 2010, 2011
Närhi Anna12392010, 2011, 2012
Nasi Juliaana8262015, 2016
Nenonen Liisa8262016, 2017
Oikarinen Suvi12392013, 2014, 2015
Olli Minna Mari4132007
Papinsaari Heini12392007, 2008, 2009
Partanen Hanna3122000
Pylvanainen Henna3 32017
Pusa Sanna8262013, 2014
Raisanen Mira8262012, 2013
Raisanen Noora12392014, 2015, 2016
Rajaniemi Katja6241998, 1999
Reponen Milka (Leppäsalmi Milka)185132007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Saalo Saara11 2017
Saastamoinen Outi Maria6242001, 2002
Salmi Laura6242002, 2003
Sassi Pakkila Liisa12392013, 2014, 2015
Satri Pinja3122003
Similä Roosa5232015, 2016
Sundqvist Linda3122004
Suomalainen Sari3122003
Suutari Mirka8262013, 2014
Suutari Tuuli13492014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Tallila Tiia12392006, 2007, 2008
Tonna Hannele (Valkonen Hannele)6241996, 1998
Tunis Pernilla10372003, 2004, 2005
Tuomisto Satu4132017
Turkka Saara3122003
Turunen Marjut144102008, 2009, 2011, 2012
Valkonen Oona143112011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Vanhalakka Katja164122006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Viita Anna Kaisa4132005
Herren
Ahola Joonas4132014
Aikio Santeri13492011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Asklöf Henrik11 2017
Bäckström Robin4132005
Bergman Markku4132015
Fröjdö Simon3122003
Hakkarainen Mika3121996
Härkönen Tommi8262016, 2017
Hyppola Sampo4132015
Jokinen Pasi6242001, 2002
Kainu Markus6241998, 1999
Karppinen Aleksi12392013, 2014, 2015
Karstunen Juha3122003
Keisanen Janne8262007, 2008
Keskinarkaus Matti5141994, 1996
Kiiskinen Pasi6241999, 2000
Kiiskinen Petri6241999, 2000
Koirikivi Anssi4132016
Köngäs Teemu2 21996
Kotro Tuomas12392011, 2012, 2013
Laakkonen Leo12392007, 2008, 2009
Laurila Jussi4132006
Lehto Jonne12482001, 2002, 2003, 2004
Linnainmaa Lauri12392009, 2010, 2011
Linnainmaa Tero12392010, 2011, 2012
Liuha Jouko10372003, 2004, 2005
Martelius Jesse11 2007
Myllärinen Antti7252004, 2006
Nenonen Lauri8262012, 2013
Paakkonen Ilkka3122000
Pantsar Taneli13492007, 2008, 2009, 2010
Parkkinen Jarno6242000, 2001
Partanen Tapani3121994
Pikkarainen Toni3121996
Pitkänen Harri3121998
Pukema Hannu Pekka3122002
Reponen Tommi12392010, 2011, 2012
Rissanen Roniville4132017
Saarinen Juho3122001
Saikko Antti8262015, 2016
Schroderus Samuli12392014, 2015, 2016
Sillman Jari8261998, 1999, 2000
Simula Jussi7252004, 2005
Sundelin Peter144102008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Suomalainen Topi5141998, 1999
Taivainen Juho Matti143112004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Taivainen Olli Markus205152005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Tervala Miska3 32017
Toivanen Elmeri8262016, 2017
Toivonen Eevert12392015, 2016, 2017
Tolkkinen Jan3122002
Torniainen Ilkka10372003, 2004, 2005
Tunis Staffan6242001, 2002
Tuomala Misa13492011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Turkka Tuukka6242002, 2003
Turunen Simo8262006, 2007
Uusitalo Jyri7162013, 2014
Vainio Antti13492007, 2008, 2009, 2010
Vainio Eero Matti4132011
Väisänen Aki3121994
Vaisanen Tapani3122001
Varis Vesa3121994
Viippola Aapo4132017
Virtanen Vili8262006, 2007

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Anttila Liisa1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
1Jokinen Erja1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
1Kosonen Hanna1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
1Nenonen Liisa2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
1Rajaniemi Katja1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
1Anttila Liisa1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
1Hirvi Aino Maria2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
1Kosonen Hanna1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
1Suutari Tuuli2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
1Nenonen Liisa2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
1Heiko Ella1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Karjalainen Maria
Anttila Liisa
1Valkonen Hannele1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Jokinen Erja
Rajaniemi Katja
1Jokinen Erja1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Lehto Salla
Rajaniemi Katja
1Lehto Salla2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Vanhalakka Kirsi
Hirvi Aino Maria
1Mehtala Katri2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Joensuu Marttiina
Vanhalakka Kirsi
1Kovanen Maiju2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Nenonen Liisa
Suutari Tuuli
1Suutari Tuuli2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Klemettinen Veera
Nenonen Liisa
2Heiko Ella1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
2Mehtälä Katri2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
2Nenonen Liisa2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
2Rajaniemi Katja1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
2Salmi Laura2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Suutari Tuuli2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
2Vanhalakka Kirsi2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
2Närhi Anna2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Nenonen Liisa2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
2Rajaniemi Katja1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
2Valkonen Oona2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Suutari Tuuli2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
2Joensuu Marttiina2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Saastamoinen Outi Maria
Mehtälä Katri
2Salmi Laura2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Satri Pinja
Joensuu Marttiina
2Sundqvist Linda2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Iso Markku Paula
Tunis Pernilla
2Honkimaa Anni2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Papinsaari Heini
Vanhalakka Katja
2Kaskinen Mira2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Papinsaari Heini
Turunen Marjut
2Leppäsalmi Milka2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Mörsky Sonja
Turunen Marjut
2Suutari Tuuli2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Nasi Juliaana
Oikarinen Suvi
3Hirvi Aino Maria2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
3Joensuu Marttiina2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
3Klemettinen Veera2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
3Koskela Salla2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Oikarinen Suvi2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
3Suomalainen Sari2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
3Turunen Marjut2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Valkonen Hannele1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
3Joensuu Marttiina2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
3Lehto Salla1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
3Lehto Salla2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
3Suutari Tuuli2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
3Turunen Marjut2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Turunen Marjut2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Vanhalakka Kirsi2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
3Klemettinen Veera2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
3Oikarinen Suvi2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Suutari Tuuli2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
3Tunis Pernilla2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Turunen Marjut2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Turunen Marjut2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Valkonen Hannele1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Mäkelä Hanna Maija
Kosonen Hanna
3Vanhalakka Katja2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Tallila Tiia
Honkimaa Anni
3Koskela Salla2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Turunen Marjut
Närhi Anna
3Sassi Pakkila Liisa2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Pusa Sanna
Oikarinen Suvi
4Flöjt Asta1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
4Iso Markku Paula2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Jokinen Erja1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
4Karjalainen Maria1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
4Mehtala Katri2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
4Närhi Anna2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Partanen Hanna2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
4Suutari Tuuli2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
4Turunen Marjut2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
4Hakala Eeva Liisa2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Heiko Ella1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
4Jokinen Erja1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
4Jokinen Erja1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
4Karjalainen Kaisa2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
4Kaskinen Mira2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
4Salmi Laura2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
4Suutari Tuuli2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
4Leppäsalmi Milka2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Nenonen Liisa2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Turunen Marjut2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
4Iso Markku Paula2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Annila Riikka
Tunis Pernilla
4Korpi Maarit2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Iso Markku Paula
Hara Marika
4Leppäsalmi Milka2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Mörsky Sonja
Kaskinen Mira
4Suutari Mirka2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Valkonen Oona
Oikarinen Suvi
5Heiskanen Reetta1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
5Joensuu Marttiina2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
5Satri Pinja2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
5Turunen Marjut2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Heiskanen Reetta1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
5Iso Markku Paula2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Oikarinen Suvi2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
5Papinsaari Heini2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
5Saastamoinen Outi Maria2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
5Satri Pinja2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
5Vanhalakka Kirsi2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
5Koskela Salla2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Tallila Tiia2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
5Kovanen Maiju2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Tuomisto Satu
Saalo Saara
6Leppäsalmi Milka2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Sassi Pakkila Liisa2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
6Hakala Eeva Liisa2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Mehtala Katri2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
6Närhi Anna2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Nenonen Liisa2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
6Salmi Laura2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
6Sassi Pakkila Liisa2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
6Sundqvist Linda2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
6Tunis Pernilla2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Leppäsalmi Milka2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
Herren
1Keskinarkaus Matti1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
1Kiiskinen Petri2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
1Lehto Jonne2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Lehto Jonne2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
1Suomalainen Topi1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
1Taivainen Olli Markus2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
1Taivainen Olli Markus2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
1Tuomala Misa2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Hakkarainen Mika1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
1Karppinen Aleksi2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
1Lehto Jonne2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
1Nenonen Lauri2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Partanen Tapani1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
1Taivainen Olli Markus2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
1Tuomala Misa2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
1Turkka Tuukka2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
1Turkka Tuukka2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Taivainen Olli Markus2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
1Pikkarainen Toni1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Hakkarainen Mika
Keskinarkaus Matti
1Kiiskinen Pasi1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Kainu Markus
Suomalainen Topi
1Turkka Tuukka2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Lehto Jonne
Tunis Staffan
1Liuha Jouko2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Simula Jussi
Lehto Jonne
1Pantsar Taneli2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Laakkonen Leo
Taivainen Olli Markus
1Pantsar Taneli2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Laakkonen Leo
Taivainen Olli Markus
1Kotro Tuomas2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Tuomala Misa
Nenonen Lauri
1Tuomala Misa2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Aikio Santeri
Uusitalo Jyri
2Karppinen Aleksi2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
2Partanen Tapani1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
2Toivanen Elmeri2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
2Tuomala Misa2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Kainu Markus1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
2Keskinarkaus Matti1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
2Kiiskinen Pasi1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
2Kotro Tuomas2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Taivainen Olli Markus2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
2Tunis Staffan2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
2Karppinen Aleksi2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
2Koirikivi Anssi2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
2Laakkonen Leo2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
2Laakkonen Leo2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
2Simula Jussi2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Taivainen Olli Markus2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Taivainen Olli Markus2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
2Uusitalo Jyri2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
2Väisänen Aki1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Varis Vesa
Partanen Tapani
2Turkka Tuukka2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Torniainen Ilkka
Lehto Jonne
2Linnainmaa Lauri2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Sundelin Peter
Kotro Tuomas
2Reponen Tommi2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Tuomala Misa
Kotro Tuomas
2Schroderus Samuli2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Toivonen Eevert
Karppinen Aleksi
3Kotro Tuomas2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Sillman Jari2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
3Simula Jussi2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
3Taivainen Olli Markus2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Tunis Staffan2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
3Kotro Tuomas2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Laakkonen Leo2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
3Varis Vesa1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
3Aikio Santeri2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Nenonen Lauri2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Taivainen Olli Markus2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Simula Jussi
Liuha Jouko
3Turunen Simo2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Taivainen Juho Matti
Taivainen Olli Markus
3Virtanen Vili2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Turunen Simo
Taivainen Olli Markus
3Vainio Antti2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Sundelin Peter
Pantsar Taneli
3Härkönen Tommi2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Toivanen Elmeri
Toivonen Eevert
4Kiiskinen Pasi2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
4Kotro Tuomas2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Liuha Jouko2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Parkkinen Jarno2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
4Schroderus Samuli2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
4Turkka Tuukka2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
4Turkka Tuukka2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
4Laakkonen Leo2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
4Väisänen Aki1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
4Kotro Tuomas2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Kiiskinen Pasi2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Sillman Jari
Kiiskinen Petri
4Jokinen Pasi2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Lehto Jonne
Saarinen Juho
4Härkönen Tommi2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Saikko Antti
Schroderus Samuli
5Kainu Markus1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
5Liuha Jouko2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Pikkarainen Toni1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
5Uusitalo Jyri2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
5Kainu Markus1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
5Liuha Jouko2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
5Sillman Jari1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
5Taivainen Olli Markus2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Toivonen Eevert2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
5Linnainmaa Tero2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Schroderus Samuli2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
5Tuomala Misa2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
5Rissanen Roniville2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Viippola Aapo
Asklöf Henrik
6Kainu Markus1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
6Nenonen Lauri2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Schroderus Samuli2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
6Sundelin Peter2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Varis Vesa1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
6Aikio Santeri2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
6Kiiskinen Petri2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
6Lehto Jonne2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
6Pikkarainen Toni1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
6Pitkänen Harri1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
6Sillman Jari1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
6Torniainen Ilkka2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
6Aikio Santeri2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Hyppola Sampo2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
6Liuha Jouko2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Pantsar Taneli2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU