Norwegen: Nationalteam

Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

1994-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Aas Monica3121994
Ackenhausen Heidi3121998
Ahlsand Anine8262015, 2016
Andersen Evine Westli9362013, 2014, 2015
Asprusten Marie8262009, 2010
Åstebøl Kristin6 62006, 2007
Baklid Anette12392007, 2008, 2009
Baklid Synne8262009, 2010
Benjaminsen Andrine12392011, 2012, 2013, 2015
Braaten Tiril Ruud11 2014
Bråten Synnøve11 2012
Eiken Anne Willkommen2112017
Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken8262016, 2017
Farnes Hennum Tilla8262016, 2017
Fjeldheim Annette4132009
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria4132017
Hansen Sigrid Ottestad11 2011
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe (Hausken Anne Margrethe)6241994, 1996
Haverstad Maren Jansson164122008, 2010, 2011, 2012
Hjermstad Ragnhild13492013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Hovind Anne Kamstrup3 32007
Høydal Gunvor Hov11 2011
Janson Una Glende8262002, 2003, 2004
Kaarby Maren5232001, 2003
Kirkevik Stine Olsen (Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad)6241994, 1996
Koht Siri Janne2 21998
Kristiansen Inger R2 21996
Kvåle Barbro164122008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Larsen Marianne Mellbye12392005, 2006, 2007
Lye Tone Ellefsen6242000, 2002
Moe Lene Jorunn5141999, 2000
Narum Eldbjørg11 2011
Reenaas Kjersti9361999, 2000, 2001
Reenaas Marte6241998, 1999
Rise Marie B2 21994
Rognstad Audhild Bakken4132011
Rommen Syvertsen Kari175122002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006
Rundhaug Mathilde7162011, 2012
Rustad Anne Marthine9361998, 1999, 2000
Solberg Svenne Ida10372003, 2004, 2005
Strand Synne5232016, 2017
Svingheim Kari7252007, 2009
Tømta Ingvild144102003, 2004, 2005, 2006
Uggen Kristin3121996
Ulvensøen Anna144102010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Ulvensøen Marta164122010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Weber Øveroyen Anne9362001, 2002, 2003
Wiest Heidi Therese4132017
Willkommen Eiken Anne4132016
Herren
Ackenhausen Marius2 22001
Ahlbäck Emil12392011, 2012, 2013
Åstebøl Kristin11 2007
Astrup Arnesen Ulrik4132017
Bakke Morten Urdal8262008, 2009
Bakken Jonas Madslien14592011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Baklid Jorgen8262016, 2017
Bråten Sondre Ruud4132011
Bråten Vetle Ruud12392008, 2009, 2010
Dæhli Magne8262005, 2006
Edvardsen Thomas3121994
Eliassen Morten3121994
Gabrielsen Sjur Obrestad4132012
Gravir Eivind Ofsthus4132017
Gulbrandsen Vegard6152016, 2017
Gullaksen Jarle2 21994
Hagelia Olav Bakken9361999, 2000, 2001
Halden Gjermund4132016
Hauge Anders3121994
Haverstad Sindre Jansson12392006, 2007, 2008
Heimdal Audun12392015, 2016, 2017
Hermansen Trygve5141996, 1998
Hognestad Stian3121996
Hovind Anne Kamstrup11 2007
Hovind Eirk Kamstrup3 32010
Høydal Johannes Hov8262011, 2012
Janson Even Glende3122004
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad4132009
Kinneberg Eskil8262010, 2011
Kvåle Bjørnar14592011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Kvåle Hans Jørgen12392007, 2008, 2009
Lefsaker Erling2111996
Lofthus Dag11382011, 2012, 2013
Lund Øyvind3122003
Madslien Aksel4132016
Madslien Jørgen164122011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Myhre Mattis8261998, 1999, 2000
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal9362013, 2014, 2015
Ødegård Geir3121998
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal9361999, 2000, 2001
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen11 2011
Pettersen Øystein6241999, 2000
Rommen Syvertsen Anders5142002, 2003
Röste Arne6241996, 1998
Sagberg Torbjørn6242001, 2002
Sætra Ove12392005, 2006, 2007
Skåre Rasmus Korvald12392008, 2009, 2010
Sølberg Andreas9362012, 2014, 2015
Steiwer Gaute Hallan4132009
Svingheim Magnus9362002, 2003, 2004
Unger Lars Christian4132005
Wang Torstein11 2011
Watterdal Eirik Lien9362002, 2003, 2004
Watterdal Øyvind Lien154112004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Wiggen Øyvind12392014, 2015, 2016

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Ahlsand Anine2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
1Ahlsand Anine2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
1Kvåle Barbro2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Kvåle Barbro2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Kvåle Barbro2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Ahlsand Anine2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
1Uggen Kristin1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad
Hausken Anne Margrethe
1Rognstad Audhild Bakken2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Ulvensøen Anna
Kvåle Barbro
1Ulvensøen Marta2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Ulvensøen Anna
Benjaminsen Andrine
2Andersen Evine Westli2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
2Asprusten Marie2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Hausken Anne Margrethe1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
2Ulvensøen Anna2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Kvåle Barbro2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Asprusten Marie2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Kvåle Barbro2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Aas Monica1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad
Hausken Anne Margrethe
2Ulvensøen Marta2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Haverstad Maren Jansson
Ulvensøen Anna
2Farnes Hennum Tilla2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Hjermstad Ragnhild
Ahlsand Anine
3Benjaminsen Andrine2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
3Ahlsand Anine2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
3Asprusten Marie2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
3Asprusten Marie2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
3Benjaminsen Andrine2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Ackenhausen Heidi1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Rustad Anne Marthine
Reenaas Marte
3Tømta Ingvild2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Larsen Marianne Mellbye
Rommen Syvertsen Kari
3Kvåle Barbro2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Haverstad Maren Jansson
Baklid Anette
3Haverstad Maren Jansson2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Asprusten Marie
Kvåle Barbro
4Benjaminsen Andrine2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Haverstad Maren Jansson2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Haverstad Maren Jansson2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Ahlsand Anine2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
4Larsen Marianne Mellbye2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
4Rognstad Audhild Bakken2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Reenaas Kjersti1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Rustad Anne Marthine
Reenaas Marte
4Reenaas Kjersti2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Moe Lene Jorunn
Lye Tone Ellefsen
4Reenaas Kjersti2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Kaarby Maren
Weber Øveroyen Anne
4Rommen Syvertsen Kari2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Lye Tone Ellefsen
Weber Øveroyen Anne
4Rommen Syvertsen Kari2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Tømta Ingvild
Janson Una Glende
4Baklid Anette2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Larsen Marianne Mellbye
Svingheim Kari
4Farnes Hennum Tilla2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Strand Synne
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria
5Farnes Hennum Tilla2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
5Haverstad Maren Jansson2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Haverstad Maren Jansson2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Rommen Syvertsen Kari2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Ulvensøen Anna2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Ulvensøen Marta2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Rommen Syvertsen Kari2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Ulvensøen Anna2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Janson Una Glende2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Kaarby Maren
Solberg Svenne Ida
5Tømta Ingvild2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Larsen Marianne Mellbye
Rommen Syvertsen Kari
5Baklid Anette2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Fjeldheim Annette
Svingheim Kari
6Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
6Larsen Marianne Mellbye2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
6Lye Tone Ellefsen2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
6Reenaas Marte1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
6Ulvensøen Anna2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Weber Øveroyen Anne2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
6Baklid Anette2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
6Baklid Synne2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
6Benjaminsen Andrine2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
6Hausken Anne Margrethe1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
6Reenaas Marte1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
6Svingheim Kari2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
6Ulvensøen Marta2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Baklid Anette2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
6Haverstad Maren Jansson2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Hjermstad Ragnhild2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Braaten Tiril Ruud
Andersen Evine Westli
Herren
1Bakken Jonas Madslien2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
1Haverstad Sindre Jansson2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
1Hagelia Olav Bakken1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Hagelia Olav Bakken
Sagberg Torbjørn
2Bakken Jonas Madslien2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Hognestad Stian1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
2Skåre Rasmus Korvald2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Kvåle Hans Jørgen2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
2Sætra Ove2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
2Lofthus Dag2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Roste Arne1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Lefsaker Erling
Hognestad Stian
2Röste Arne1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Ødegård Geir
Hermansen Trygve
2Watterdal Øyvind Lien2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Sætra Ove
Dæhli Magne
2Sætra Ove2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Kvåle Hans Jørgen
Watterdal Øyvind Lien
2Skåre Rasmus Korvald2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Haverstad Sindre Jansson
Kvåle Hans Jørgen
2Juveli Jonas Sommerstad2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Bråten Vetle Ruud
Kvåle Hans Jørgen
2Kinneberg Eskil2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Skåre Rasmus Korvald
Bråten Vetle Ruud
2Gulbrandsen Vegard2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Baklid Jorgen
Heimdal Audun
3Bråten Vetle Ruud2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Heimdal Audun2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
3Kvåle Hans Jørgen2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
3Kvåle Hans Jørgen2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
3Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
3Dæhli Magne2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Dæhli Magne2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Heimdal Audun2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
3Madslien Jørgen2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Høydal Johannes Hov
Kinneberg Eskil
3Bakken Jonas Madslien2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Lofthus Dag
Madslien Jørgen
3Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Wiggen Øyvind
Sølberg Andreas
3Bakken Jonas Madslien2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal
Kvåle Bjørnar
4Bakken Jonas Madslien2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
4Watterdal Øyvind Lien2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
4Hagelia Olav Bakken2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
4Heimdal Audun2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
4Kinneberg Eskil2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Kvåle Bjørnar2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
4Lofthus Dag2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Baklid Jorgen2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Bråten Vetle Ruud2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
4Madslien Jørgen2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Skåre Rasmus Korvald2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Østerbø Øystein Kvaal1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Myhre Mattis
Hagelia Olav Bakken
4Watterdal Eirik Lien2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Lund Øyvind
Svingheim Magnus
4Watterdal Øyvind Lien2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Sætra Ove
Dæhli Magne
4Lofthus Dag2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Høydal Johannes Hov
Madslien Jørgen
4Heimdal Audun2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Gravir Eivind Ofsthus
Baklid Jorgen
5Baklid Jorgen2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
5Høydal Johannes Hov2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Madslien Jørgen2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Madslien Jørgen2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
5Wiggen Øyvind2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
5Bråten Vetle Ruud2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Juveli Jonas Sommerstad2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
5Watterdal Øyvind Lien2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
5Edvardsen Thomas1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Hauge Anders
Eliassen Morten
5Myhre Mattis2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Hagelia Olav Bakken
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal
5Watterdal Eirik Lien2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Svingheim Magnus
Sagberg Torbjørn
5Watterdal Øyvind Lien2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Watterdal Eirik Lien
Svingheim Magnus
6Dæhli Magne2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Heimdal Audun2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
6Kvåle Bjørnar2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
6Lofthus Dag2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Roste Arne1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
6Watterdal Eirik Lien2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
6Bråten Vetle Ruud2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
6Østerbø Øystein Kvaal2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
6Baklid Jorgen2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
6Gulbrandsen Vegard2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
6Kvåle Hans Jørgen2009-01-30JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE