Rumänien: Nationalteam

Junioren Weltmeisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

1994-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Anghel Andra Cecilia11 2010
Auer Monica144102005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Bonto Diana11 2013
Bors Anca6241999, 2000
Brezian Cristina5142008, 2010
Carausan Patricia Roxana4132010
Culcean Roxana22 2012, 2013
Danila Andreea4132008
Fey Enikö6241994, 1996
Fey Zsuzsa6241994, 1996
Gyorfi Melinda3 32008
Horvath Madalina Emilia11 2010
Iring Andreea6241999, 2000
Katona Yvette11 2002
Motica Camelia Ancuta6242005, 2008
Nagy Isabela3122000
Nagy Melinda4132005
Rat Andrada11 2002
Roman Teodora11 2010
Sabo Eva Angelica6241994, 1996
Sandulescu Sandra11 2012
Tetisan Anca6332010, 2012, 2013
Zah Ghit Ioana2112005
Herren
Barkasz Daniel3 32010
Biro Alexandru4132017
Bogdan Mircea6241999, 2000
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius3122001
Brezian Cristian4132010
Constantin Cristian4132017
Cozma Raimond4132013
Craciunas Flavius3121994
Crisan Ionut11 2017
Csucs Klaus143112001, 2005, 2006, 2007
Danila Florin3122000
Dopovecz Mircea10372005, 2007, 2008
Fat Andrei Mihai4132010
Filip Ionut6241999, 2001
Grama Petru3122003
Grec Iuliu5142000, 2002
Handro Cristian5141999, 2000
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel12482007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012
Indrecan Ionut Vlad9272009, 2010, 2012
Jantea Alexandru4132008
Libotean Stefan4132013
Marian Ciprian Alin8262005, 2006
Mercar Alex Dorin11 2010
Mirea Ilie4132008
Molnar Teodor4132010
Pascu Paul3122000
Patras Ionut2112003
Peter Zsolt4132008
Pop Andrei3121996
Pop Petre3121994
Rofel Marius2112005
Suciu Simion10372005, 2006, 2008
Szep Zoltan12392005, 2006, 2007
Tampa Paul22 2012, 2013
Tencariu Florin3121994
Tintar Mihai Andrei3 32016
Trif Mihai6241996, 1998
Urdea Radu2112003
Vaszi Benedek11 2006
Zete Radu Nicolae6241996, 1998
Zete Vasile12481998, 1999, 2000, 2001

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
6Sabo Eva Angelica1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Fey Enikö
Fey Zsuzsa
7Sabo Eva Angelica1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Fey Enikö
Fey Zsuzsa
10Fey Zsuzsa1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
10Bors Anca2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Nagy Isabela
Iring Andreea
10Tetisan Anca2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Horvath Madalina Emilia
Roman Teodora
11Auer Monica2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Danila Andreea
Motica Camelia Ancuta
12Nagy Melinda2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Auer Monica
Zah Ghit Ioana
13Tetisan Anca2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Culcean Roxana
Bonto Diana
14Tetisan Anca2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Sandulescu Sandra
Culcean Roxana
19Fey Zsuzsa1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
21Fey Enikö1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
Herren
7Pop Petre1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Tencariu Florin
Craciunas Flavius
7Marian Ciprian Alin2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Suciu Simion
Csucs Klaus
8Zete Radu Nicolae1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Trif Mihai
Zete Vasile
8Marian Ciprian Alin2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Suciu Simion
Csucs Klaus
9Zete Radu Nicolae1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Trif Mihai
Pop Andrei
9Filip Ionut1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Bogdan Mircea
Zete Vasile
9Danila Florin2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Bogdan Mircea
Zete Vasile
9Brezian Cristian2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Indrecan Ionut Vlad
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel
10Grama Petru2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Urdea Radu
Patras Ionut
10Jantea Alexandru2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Dopovecz Mircea
Suciu Simion
10Hreniuc Vasile Mirel2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Indrecan Ionut Vlad
Tampa Paul
11Zete Vasile2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
12Csucs Klaus2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
16Suciu Simion2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
18Hreniuc Vasile Mirel2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
21Csucs Klaus2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
21Zete Vasile2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK