Schweden: Nationalteam

Jugend Europameisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

2002-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Åkerdahl Helena2 22005
Alexandersson Tove2 22008
Andersson Elsa4132014
Bergstroem Emma3 32010
Bois Maria2 22008
Brudin Emelie4132017
Edman Erika6 62013, 2014
Eriksson Hanna6 62011, 2012
Eriksson Malin2 22008
Erkers Frida2 22009
Grape Cajsa2 22007
Gunnarsson Julia4132017
Gustafsson Gabriella4132014
Håll Elin4132015
Hall Karin3 32013
Yngvesson Klara4132014
Johansson Ida3122004
Johansson Sofia2 22006
Lindkvist Linda3 32010
Lövald Hellberg Christina2 22007
Lundgren Elin4132015
Lundkvist Helena3 32011
Lundkvist Johanna4132015
Nilsson Lindgren Lisa5 52009, 2010
Nöjd Emma2 22009
Nordebo Kristina4 42005, 2006
Nordlund Elin4132015
Nordström Maria2 22007
Olofsson Emma2 22003
Palm Sonja3 32012
Persson Maja2 22006
Rapp Sara2 22004
Rapp Therese2 22006
Rensgard Sara2 22007
Rost Bente2 22008
Sahlin Therese5142004, 2005
Salen Isabel3 32013
Sandberg Frida6 62010, 2011
Sarenmark Ellen6 62012, 2013
Schagerstrom Elin4132017
Sjökvist Henning6152014, 2015
SpÅngmyr Marie2 22009
Sundstrom Ida3 32012
Svensson Eva3122004
Vedin Elin2 22005
Wanner Julia4132017
Wickbom Evelina3 32011
Herren
Allerhed Andreas2 22007
Argards Mattias2 22006
Bergström Filip3 32013
Bergstrom Rikard4132017
Blomgren Erik4 42006, 2007
Blomgren Martin1 12009
Carlsson Thomas3122004
Edin Johan3122004
Ericson Martin3 32012
Fors Simon3 32011
Grape Carl Johan4 42004, 2005
Henriksson Kalle4132014
Holmberg Andreas4 42008, 2009
Jacobsson Filip4132014
Jakobsson Filip3 32013
Karlsson Adam2 22008
Karlsson Linus2 22008
Larsson Gabriel4132017
Larsson Jimmy2 22005
Larsson Jonas3 32011
Lind Fredrik2 22007
Magnusson Carl4 42005, 2006
Malmberg Erik5 52009, 2010
Nordberg Ulrik3 32010
Nordström Gustav2 22006
Palm Torgny3 32011
Rapp Linus1 12009
Ronnols Jens3 32012
Salén Filip3 32011
Salen Robin4132015
Sandberg Oskar6 62012, 2013
Sjökvist Anton2 22008
Sonesson Johan2 22007
Stahl Jonathan4132017
Svartholm Joar3 32010
Svensson Daniel2 22009
Tuuri Erik3 32015
Walheim Sixten3 32012
Wallin Markus2 22010
Westerlund Per3122004
Westin Oscar3 32013
Wickbom Rasmus8262014, 2015
Zander Erik2 22005

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Alexandersson Tove2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
1Lindkvist Linda2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Sandberg Frida2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Svensson Eva2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
1Alexandersson Tove2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
1Lindkvist Linda2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Nordström Maria2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
1Sandberg Frida2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Lindkvist Linda2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Grape CajsaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Lövald Hellberg ChristinaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Nordström MariaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Rensgard SaraEYOC middle + long AUT
2Nordström Maria2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
2Sahlin Therese2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
2Sandberg Frida2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Nilsson Lindgren Lisa2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Sandberg Frida2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Sahlin Therese2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Johansson Ida
Svensson Eva
3Eriksson Hanna2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Gustafsson Gabriella2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
3Lövald Hellberg Christina2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
3Salen Isabel2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Gustafsson Gabriella2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
3Sandberg Frida2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Schagerstrom Elin2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
4Nilsson Lindgren Lisa2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Nordebo Kristina2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
4Eriksson Hanna2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Lövald Hellberg Christina2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
4Lundkvist Helena2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Nöjd Emma2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
4Olofsson Emma2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
4Sarenmark Ellen2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Svensson Eva2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Andersson Elsa2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Yngvesson Klara
Gustafsson Gabriella
5Erkers Frida2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
5Nordebo Kristina2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
5Sandberg Frida2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Schagerstrom Elin2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
5Eriksson Hanna2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Yngvesson Klara2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
5Wickbom Evelina2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Håll Elin2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Nordlund Elin
Lundgren Elin
5Schagerstrom Elin2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Brudin Emelie
Wanner Julia
6Bergstroem Emma2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Lundgren Elin2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
6Olofsson Emma2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
6Eriksson Hanna2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Johansson Ida2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
6Nilsson Lindgren Lisa2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
6Nordebo Kristina2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
6Rost Bente2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
6Nilsson Lindgren Lisa2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
Herren
1Edin Johan2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
1Larsson Jonas2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Sjökvist Henning2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
1Svensson Daniel2009-01-28EYOC long + middle SWE
1Edin Johan2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
1Holmberg Andreas2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
1Larsson Jonas2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Nordberg Ulrik2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Nordström Gustav2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
1Sjökvist Henning2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
1Allerhed AndreasEYOC middle + long AUT
1Blomgren ErikEYOC middle + long AUT
1Lind FredrikEYOC middle + long AUT
1Sonesson JohanEYOC middle + long AUT
1Wickbom Rasmus2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Salen Robin
Sjökvist Henning
2Holmberg Andreas2009-01-28EYOC long + middle SWE
2Nordberg Ulrik2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Magnusson Carl2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
2Svensson Daniel2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
2Nordberg Ulrik2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Carlsson Thomas2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Westerlund Per
Edin Johan
3Magnusson Carl2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
3Ericson Martin2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Carlsson Thomas2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Karlsson Linus2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
4Nordström Gustav2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
4Blomgren Erik2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
4Grape Carl Johan2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
4Jacobsson Filip2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
4Larsson Jonas2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Sandberg Oskar2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Svartholm Joar2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Walheim Sixten2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Jacobsson Filip2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Wickbom Rasmus
Henriksson Kalle
5Grape Carl Johan2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
5Carlsson Thomas2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
5Sandberg Oskar2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Sjökvist Anton2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
5Palm Torgny2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Sandberg Oskar2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Sjökvist Anton2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
6Karlsson Linus2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
6Salen Robin2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
6Svartholm Joar2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Wickbom Rasmus2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR