Ukraine: Nationalteam

Jugend Europameisterschaften
Ski Orientierung

2002-2008, 2010-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Borys Olga2 22005
Domalevska Alevtyna3 32011
Makodzeba Maria2 22003
Oliynyk Iryna2 22002
Palashevska Maryna2 22006
Parkhomenko Oleksandra2 22003
Postelnyak Olena3 32012
Rybchenko Lyudmyla3 32014
Shubina Valeriya3 32012
Sydorenko Anastasiya6 62011, 2012
Struhalova Olena2 22004
Sukatlo Kateryna2 22014
Vasylchenko Iryna6 62011, 2012
Herren
Andriiuk Arsenii2 22014
Babiychuk Dmytro3122014
Borys Roman2 22002
Butkovskyi Vladyslav6 62010, 2011
Gychko Vitaliy3 32012
Gladush Kirill3 32013
Holovko Volodymyr3122004
Hudymenko Maksym3122016
Koshovyy Yaroslav9 92010, 2011, 2012
Kozachinski Oleksandr5142004, 2005
Mazurok Volodymyr2 22006
Mykhaylovin Ivan6 62010, 2013
Myronenko Maksym3122014
Nesuk Vadym4132017
Palashevskyy Andriy2 22006
Panchenko Anatoliy4 42007, 2008
Podokotsa Vasyl2 22008
Poienko Andrii9362014, 2016, 2017
Ponomarenko Maksym6242016, 2017
Romanov Georgiy12 122010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Rovnyi Ivan4132017
Rusenko Dmytro3122017
Sydorenko Vasyl6 62011, 2012
Synenko Valentyn3122017
Stadnyk Taras2 22007
Stryzhak Artem2 22003
Tykhonin Kyrylo4 42007, 2008
Tvorydlo Ihor3122004
Tvorydlo Stepan2 22006
Zhuravel Ihor4 42006, 2007

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
12Oliynyk Iryna2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
13Sydorenko Anastasiya2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
14Parkhomenko Oleksandra2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
Herren
1Panchenko AnatoliyEYOC middle + long AUT
1Stadnyk TarasEYOC middle + long AUT
1Tykhonin KyryloEYOC middle + long AUT
1Zhuravel IhorEYOC middle + long AUT
5Tvorydlo Ihor2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Kozachinski Oleksandr
Holovko Volodymyr
9Poienko Andrii2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Ponomarenko Maksym
Hudymenko Maksym
9Nesuk Vadym2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Rovnyi Ivan
Poienko Andrii
10Romanov Georgiy2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
10Babiychuk Dmytro2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Poienko Andrii
Myronenko Maksym
10Ponomarenko Maksym2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Synenko Valentyn
Rusenko Dmytro
11Romanov Georgiy2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
11Sydorenko Vasyl2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
13Panchenko Anatoliy2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
13Mykhaylovin Ivan2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT