WOC classic
FIN, Ruovesi, Tampere, 1979-09-02

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 8.3 km 10 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Borgenström Outi FINFinland 59:13 7:08
2
Veijalainen Liisa FINFinland 59:47 7:12
3
Andersson Monica SWESweden 1:02:31 7:32
4
Fries Hanni SUISwitzerland 1:02:32 7:32
5
Rabe Karin SWESweden 1:03:05 7:36
6
Eid Anne Berit NORNorway 1:03:08 7:36
7
McNeill Carol GBRGreat Britain 1:03:42 7:40
8
Gunnarsson Karin SWESweden 1:04:35 7:47
9
Kringstad Annichen SWESweden 1:04:38 7:47
10
Volden Brit NORNorway 1:04:55 7:49
11
Nielsen Lis DENDenmark 1:05:19 7:52
12
Rostas Irén HUNHungary 1:06:33 8:01
13
Sporild Kjellrun NORNorway 1:07:23 8:07
14
Kovacs Magda HUNHungary 1:08:28 8:15
15
Parkin Sue GBRGreat Britain 1:09:39 8:23
16
Salmenkylä Leena FINFinland 1:09:52 8:25
17
Novakova Svatava TCHCzechoslovakia 1:10:11 8:27
18
Nynäs Gun Viol FINFinland 1:10:48 8:32
19
Hindorf Hadmut FRGWest Germany 1:12:05 8:41
20
Meier Anneliese SUISwitzerland 1:12:29 8:44
21
Ramsden Jean GBRGreat Britain 1:12:57 8:47
22
Janotova Dana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:13:44 8:53
23
Birke Hanne DENDenmark 1:13:57 8:55
24
Gavendova Anna TCHCzechoslovakia 1:14:06 8:56
25
Humbel Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:14:17 8:57
26
Finke Heidrun FRGWest Germany 1:15:34 9:06
27
Jexner Karin DENDenmark 1:16:20 9:12
28
Bucher Irene SUISwitzerland 1:16:51 9:16
29
Hansen Dorthe DENDenmark 1:17:35 9:21
30
Gruhn Anja FRGWest Germany 1:18:44 9:29
31
Keclikova Katerina TCHCzechoslovakia 1:19:09 9:32
32
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 1:19:43 9:36
33
Schmidmeiszter Ilona HUNHungary 1:20:12 9:40
34
Piercy Megan CANCanada 1:20:29 9:42
35
Key Sue AUSAustralia 1:21:45 9:51
36
Pearson Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:22:25 9:56
37
Loughman Eileen IRLIreland 1:22:28 9:56
38
Budge Susan CANCanada 1:22:35 9:57
39
Demonte Denise CANCanada 1:22:36 9:57
40
Carlson Astrid NORNorway 1:23:03 10:00
41
Sevior Madeleine AUSAustralia 1:23:14 10:02
42
Hooper Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:24:05 10:08
43
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 1:24:11 10:09
44
Hristova Marusia BULBulgaria 1:26:39 10:26
45
Frith Eileen NZLNew Zealand 1:27:09 10:30
46
Elcombe Margaret AUSAustralia 1:27:10 10:30
47
Daniel Edit HUNHungary 1:27:57 10:36
48
Gosset Bernadette FRAFrance 1:31:28 11:01
49
Bak Beata POLPoland 1:32:19 11:07
50
Zuska Izabella POLPoland 1:33:34 11:16
51
Nery Genevieve FRAFrance 1:34:12 11:21
52
Gruhn Edith FRGWest Germany 1:34:29 11:23
53
Smith Sheila CANCanada 1:35:44 11:32
54
Genten Lydia BELBelgium 1:36:56 11:41
55
May Carey IRLIreland 1:39:21 11:58
56
Heikkilä Morawska Urszula POLPoland 1:39:24 11:59
57
Pechon Marie Helene BELBelgium 1:41:17 12:12
58
Dowling Anitra NZLNew Zealand 1:43:57 12:31
59
Robinson Valerie NZLNew Zealand 1:44:00 12:32
60
Turley Monica IRLIreland 1:49:59 13:15
61
Skelton Beth USAUnited States 1:50:08 13:16
62
Smillie Alison IRLIreland 1:50:35 13:19
63
Genten Therese BELBelgium 1:50:37 13:20
64
Sculy Ileana FRAFrance 1:54:19 13:46
65
Bonnefoy Florence FRAFrance 1:55:33 13:55
66
Werner Hanna POLPoland 1:55:41 13:56
67
Andersen Elizabeth USAUnited States 1:57:48 14:12
68
Hepp Virginia USAUnited States 2:12:18 15:56
69
Maier Angeliga AUTAustria 2:18:57 16:44