Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lavreniuk Mikhail | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:31:22 | 7:34 |
Kiselev Valeri | LAT | VS SSSR | 1:31:51 | 7:37 | |
Shirinian Alexandr | URS | VS SSSR | 1:32:03 | 7:38 | |
2 |
Simakin Sergei | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:32:18 | 7:39 |
3 |
Levichev Alexandr | RUS | Zenit | 1:32:21 | 7:39 |
4 |
Saiteev Anatoli | RUS | Zenit | 1:32:23 | 7:40 |
5 |
Novozhilov Sergei | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:32:32 | 7:40 |
6 |
Peilāns Indulis | LAT | Varpa | 1:32:33 | 7:40 |
7 |
Kivikas Arvo | EST | Kalev | 1:33:15 | 7:44 |
8 |
Šleiners Dainis | LAT | Varpa | 1:33:40 | 7:46 |
9 |
Tasa Johannes | EST | Joud | 1:34:09 | 7:48 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | VS SSSR | 1:35:18 | 7:54 | |
Prokofev Boris | RUS | VS SSSR | 1:35:51 | 7:57 | |
10 |
Sotnikov Victor | RUS | Zenit | 1:36:28 | 8:00 |
11 |
Järveoja Nikolai | EST | Joud | 1:36:32 | 8:00 |
12 |
Koriagin Alexandr | URS | Burevestnik | 1:36:52 | 8:02 |
Bortnik Vasili | URS | Dinamo | 1:36:58 | 8:02 | |
Miljan Jaan | EST | Dinamo | 1:37:13 | 8:04 | |
Lagons Karlis | LAT | Dinamo | 1:37:17 | 8:04 | |
13 |
Bezimianyi Iuri | URS | CS FiS | 1:37:59 | 8:07 |
14 |
Zorin Mikhail | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:38:41 | 8:11 |
15 |
Mitus Ago | EST | Joud | 1:38:54 | 8:12 |
16 |
Limbēns Ilmārs | LAT | Daugava | 1:39:32 | 8:15 |
17 |
Shulga Valeri | URS | Avangard | 1:39:39 | 8:16 |
Glushko Alexandr | RUS | VS SSSR | 1:40:05 | 8:18 | |
18 |
Zaerko Valeri | URS | Burevestnik | 1:40:13 | 8:19 |
Dukšte Gunārs | LAT | Dinamo | 1:40:14 | 8:19 | |
19 |
Burlinov Viktor | URS | Zenit | 1:40:33 | 8:20 |
20 |
Vilkelis Jonas | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:40:38 | 8:21 |
21 |
Danilevičius Valdas | LTU | Nemunas | 1:40:42 | 8:21 |
22 |
Shorokhov Ivan | URS | Trud | 1:41:15 | 8:24 |
23 |
Saar Ulo | EST | Joud | 1:42:07 | 8:28 |
24 |
Bozhko Nikolai | URS | Avangard | 1:42:31 | 8:30 |
Sviatkin Mikhail | RUS | Dinamo | 1:42:41 | 8:31 | |
25 |
Simonenko Vladimir | URS | Spartak | 1:43:06 | 8:33 |
26 |
Evdokimov Iuri | LAT | Daugava | 1:43:10 | 8:33 |
Binde Egils | LAT | VS SSSR | 1:43:30 | 8:35 | |
27 |
Kozinin Viktor | URS | Krasnoe Znamia | 1:43:32 | 8:35 |
28 |
Kartamygev Viacheslav | URS | Spartak | 1:43:35 | 8:35 |
29 |
Miasoed Nikolai | URS | Zenit | 1:43:41 | 8:36 |
30 |
Raskotov Vladimir | URS | CS FiS | 1:44:12 | 8:38 |
31 |
Volkov Sergei | URS | Trud | 1:44:33 | 8:40 |
32 |
Kannumäe Urmas | EST | Kalev | 1:44:41 | 8:41 |
33 |
Saiteev Yosif | URS | Spartak | 1:45:20 | 8:44 |
34 |
Cebulis Juris | LAT | Daugava | 1:45:41 | 8:46 |
Okin Viacheslav | URS | VS SSSR | 1:45:51 | 8:47 | |
35 |
Luuk Kalle | EST | Kalev | 1:45:55 | 8:47 |
36 |
Remm Kalle | EST | Kalev | 1:46:06 | 8:48 |
Bagočiūnas Saulius | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:46:13 | 8:48 | |
Paust Yuri | URS | Zenit | 1:46:39 | 8:51 | |
37 |
Mechnikov Evgeni | URS | Krasnoe Znamia | 1:46:53 | 8:52 |
38 |
Ots Maldon | EST | Kalev | 1:47:14 | 8:53 |
39 |
Kanunnikov Alexandr | URS | Burevestnik | 1:47:26 | 8:54 |
Kukk Volli | EST | VS SSSR | 1:47:27 | 8:55 | |
40 |
Sergeev Alexandr | URS | Zenit | 1:47:53 | 8:57 |
41 |
Osodov Mikhail | URS | Trud | 1:49:24 | 9:04 |
42 |
Brūzga Pranas | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:49:26 | 9:04 |
43 |
Ojandu Mati | EST | Kalev | 1:49:32 | 9:05 |
44 |
Zorin Alexandr | URS | Burevestnik | 1:50:13 | 9:08 |
45 |
Danilov Sergei | URS | Spartak | 1:51:13 | 9:13 |
46 |
Pliuiko Nikolai | URS | Avangard | 1:51:21 | 9:14 |
47 |
Kazlauskas Donatas | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:51:43 | 9:16 |
48 |
Skripov Alexandr | URS | CS FiS | 1:52:08 | 9:18 |
49 |
Kosmačevs Andris | LAT | Daugava | 1:52:16 | 9:19 |
50 |
Sorokin Alexandr | URS | CS FiS | 1:52:32 | 9:20 |
51 |
Shevchenko Saveli | MDA | Moldova | 1:53:47 | 9:26 |
52 |
Nurm Tõnu | EST | Lokomotiv | 1:55:35 | 9:35 |
53 |
Ochkasov Genadi | URS | Spartak | 1:56:10 | 9:38 |
54 |
Saulitis Edgars | LAT | Varpa | 1:56:29 | 9:40 |
55 |
Zakharov Igor | RUS | Burevestnik | 2:00:00 | 9:57 |
56 |
Tamm Ants | EST | Lokomotiv | 2:01:10 | 10:03 |
57 |
Kriukelis Jonas | LTU | Nemunas | 2:04:56 | 10:22 |
58 |
Külvik Mart | EST | Lokomotiv | 2:06:23 | 10:29 |
59 |
Jovaišas Rimas | LTU | Žalgiris | 2:06:50 | 10:31 |
Pirktiņš Andis | LAT | Daugava | 2:17:29 | 11:24 | |
60 |
Gembik Sergei | URS | Vodnik | 2:46:29 | 13:48 |