WOC classic final
FRA, Gerardmer, 1987-09-03

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 14.6 km 21 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Olsson Kent SWESweden 1:37:19 M256:44 (  1) 6:40
2
Sagvolden Tore NORNorway 1:38:18 M258:19 (  3) 6:44
3
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:39:30 M11:03:01 (  5) 6:49
4
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:39:48 M11:03:01 (  5) 6:50
5
Bolliger Stefan SUISwitzerland 1:40:50 M21:00:16 (  6) 6:54
6
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:41:38 M258:13 (  2) 6:58
7
Thon Øyvin NORNorway 1:41:59 M11:00:33 (  1) 6:59
8
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 1:42:31 M11:02:09 (  3) 7:01
9
Sallinen Kari FINFinland 1:43:53 M21:01:30 (  7) 7:07
10
Pollak Jozef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:31 M21:07:10 (15) 7:14
11
Alexeev Vladimir URSUSSR 1:45:35 M11:06:38 (14) 7:14
12
Melin Hans SWESweden 1:45:54 M21:00:02 (  4) 7:15
13
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 1:46:32 M11:08:23 (21) 7:18
14
Stenberg Bjorn SWESweden 1:46:54 M11:07:05 (16) 7:19
15
Kelemen Janos HUNHungary 1:47:04 M21:02:42 (10) 7:20
16
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 1:47:39 M11:02:21 (  4) 7:22
17
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 1:48:10 M11:07:46 (18) 7:25
18
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:48:18 M21:01:48 (  8) 7:25
19
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:48:36 M21:00:12 (  5) 7:26
20
Hanselmann Christian SUISwitzerland 1:49:14 M11:07:56 (19) 7:29
21
Ivars Peter FINFinland 1:49:20 M11:06:36 (13) 7:29
22
Kačmarčik Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:49:52 M11:04:44 (10) 7:32
23
Konradsen Lars Glud DENDenmark 1:49:57 M21:04:23 (12) 7:32
24
Jauhiainen Markku FINFinland 1:51:13 M11:03:23 (  7) 7:37
25
Lukianov Valerian URSUSSR 1:52:04 M21:07:13 (16) 7:41
26
Farrell Terry AUSAustralia 1:52:30 M11:04:57 (11) 7:42
27
Lenz Thorsten FRGWest Germany 1:52:56 M11:10:58 (25) 7:44
28
O Cleirigh Aonghus IRLIreland 1:53:04 M21:12:04 (27) 7:45
28
Zorin Mikhail URSUSSR 1:53:04 M21:05:32 (14) 7:45
30
Arbter Roland AUTAustria 1:53:32 M11:02:00 (  2) 7:47
31
Platt Mikell USAUnited States 1:54:16 M11:11:24 (26) 7:50
32
Bloor Robert GBRGreat Britain 1:55:19 M21:02:15 (  9) 7:54
33
Vincent Robert AUSAustralia 1:55:32 M21:05:22 (13) 7:55
34
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:56:01 M11:04:11 (  8) 7:57
35
Nikulainen Pekka FINFinland 1:56:33 M21:03:18 (11) 7:59
36
Oettli Kaspar SUISwitzerland 1:56:44 M21:08:49 (20) 8:00
37
Leiboms Aigars URSUSSR 1:57:00 M11:05:28 (12) 8:01
38
Benedek Istvan HUNHungary 1:59:09 M11:06:59 (15) 8:10
39
McIntyre Colin GBRGreat Britain 1:59:30 M21:09:39 (24) 8:11
40
Haberkorn Bruno FRAFrance 2:00:15 M21:09:00 (21) 8:14
41
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 2:00:38 M21:08:03 (17) 8:16
42
Szeles Gabor HUNHungary 2:02:00 M11:04:41 (  9) 8:21
43
Jensen Pablo DENDenmark 2:03:06 M11:07:31 (17) 8:26
44
Olech Andrzej POLPoland 2:03:08 M11:12:27 (30) 8:26
45
Bonek Peter AUTAustria 2:04:36 M11:10:32 (23) 8:32
46
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 2:06:08 M11:12:17 (29) 8:38
47
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 2:06:15 M11:08:02 (20) 8:39
48
Ongania Maurice AUSAustralia 2:08:46 M11:09:44 (22) 8:49
49
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 2:09:19 M21:08:45 (19) 8:51
50
Lang Karl AUTAustria 2:10:18 M21:09:30 (22) 8:55
51
Slavtchev Miroslav BULBulgaria 2:13:39 M11:10:39 (24) 9:09
52
Plowright Rob AUSAustralia 2:18:00 M21:08:11 (18) 9:27
53
Melrose David NZLNew Zealand 2:19:14 M21:11:27 (25) 9:32
54
Timmermans Paul BELBelgium 2:29:43 M21:14:32 (32) 10:15
55
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 2:49:52 M21:35:41 (43) 11:38
56
Shomrony Shimon ISRIsrael 3:19:32 M12:05:34 (45) 13:40
57
Yiu She Chi HKGHong Kong 3:50:24 M12:19:50 (48) 15:47
  Naess Oivind CANCanada dsq M21:09:33 (23)