Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland 2 | FIN | 3:28:43 | |
1 | Liljeström Kimmo | 51:32 ( 1) | 51:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Peltola Heikki | 53:14 ( 2) | 1:44:46 ( 1) | |
3 | Forsman Petri | 52:46 ( 3) | 2:37:32 ( 1) | |
4 | Mattinen Reijo | 51:11 ( 1) | 3:28:43 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 3:32:17 | |
1 | Vestre Rolf | 53:38 ( 5) | 53:38 ( 5) | |
2 | Tvedt Jon | 53:13 ( 1) | 1:46:51 ( 3) | |
3 | Tveite Håvard | 50:51 ( 1) | 2:37:42 ( 2) | |
4 | Thoresen Petter | 54:35 ( 5) | 3:32:17 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 3:34:26 | |
1 | Nymalm Sören | 53:14 ( 4) | 53:14 ( 4) | |
2 | Salmi Janne | 55:58 ( 4) | 1:49:12 ( 4) | |
3 | Roine Kai | 51:33 ( 2) | 2:40:45 ( 3) | |
4 | Parkkinen Keijo | 53:41 ( 4) | 3:34:26 ( 3) | |
4 | Switzerland | SUI | 3:39:45 | |
1 | Humbel Dominik | 53:12 ( 3) | 53:12 ( 3) | |
2 | Flühmann Urs | 57:29 ( 7) | 1:50:41 ( 5) | |
3 | Aebersold Christian | 55:38 ( 5) | 2:46:19 ( 4) | |
4 | Bührer Thomas | 53:26 ( 3) | 3:39:45 ( 4) | |
5 | Denmark | DEN | 3:42:50 | |
1 | Jørgensen Carsten | 57:07 ( 7) | 57:07 ( 7) | |
2 | Jørgensen Flemming | 56:18 ( 6) | 1:53:25 ( 6) | |
3 | Terkelsen Chris | 56:12 ( 6) | 2:49:37 ( 5) | |
4 | Mogensen Allan | 53:13 ( 2) | 3:42:50 ( 5) | |
6 | Norway 2 | NOR | 3:45:35 | |
1 | Myklebost Lars | 59:45 (11) | 59:45 (11) | |
2 | Hanssen Gjermund Alfon | 56:13 ( 5) | 1:55:58 ( 7) | |
3 | Bjørnsgaard Anders | 54:59 ( 4) | 2:50:57 ( 6) | |
4 | Bjørlo Kjetil | 54:38 ( 6) | 3:45:35 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia | LAT | 3:57:19 | |
1 | Grende Ants | 1:02:09 (12) | 1:02:09 (12) | |
2 | Ummers Kaspars | 1:01:20 (12) | 2:03:29 (14) | |
3 | Žagars Ivars | 56:19 ( 7) | 2:59:48 (10) | |
4 | Leiboms Aigars | 57:31 ( 7) | 3:57:19 ( 7) | |
8 | Great Britain | GBR | 4:03:52 | |
1 | Hale Steven | 57:58 ( 8) | 57:58 ( 8) | |
2 | Kitchin Andy | 1:04:30 (14) | 2:02:28 (11) | |
3 | Musgrave Jonathan | 59:06 ( 8) | 3:01:34 (11) | |
4 | Hague Paul | 1:02:18 ( 9) | 4:03:52 ( 8) | |
9 | Lithuania | LTU | 4:06:17 | |
1 | Armalis Vidas | 59:09 (10) | 59:09 (10) | |
2 | Kukenys Egidijus | 59:01 (10) | 1:58:10 (10) | |
3 | Gipas Vytautas | 1:01:36 ( 9) | 2:59:46 ( 9) | |
4 | Bartkevičius Artūras | 1:06:31 (12) | 4:06:17 ( 9) | |
10 | Denmark 2 | DEN | 4:09:00 | |
1 | Ødum Rasmus | 1:02:16 (13) | 1:02:16 (13) | |
2 | Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard | 1:00:27 (11) | 2:02:43 (12) | |
3 | Skovlyst Torben | 1:04:42 (11) | 3:07:25 (13) | |
4 | Jensen Pablo | 1:01:35 ( 8) | 4:09:00 (10) | |
11 | Estonia | EST | 4:10:04 | |
1 | Sild Sixten | 53:57 ( 6) | 53:57 ( 6) | |
2 | Avaste Tarvo | 1:03:18 (13) | 1:57:15 ( 8) | |
3 | Ottesson Rene | 1:10:06 (12) | 3:07:21 (12) | |
4 | Kannumäe Urmas | 1:02:43 (10) | 4:10:04 (11) | |
12 | Austria | AUT | 4:14:14 | |
1 | Stockmayer Manfred | 58:35 ( 9) | 58:35 ( 9) | |
2 | Brantner Martin | 58:54 ( 9) | 1:57:29 ( 9) | |
3 | Frank Andi | 1:01:43 (10) | 2:59:12 ( 8) | |
4 | Waldhäusl Wolfgang | 1:15:02 (13) | 4:14:14 (12) | |
13 | Russia | RUS | 4:21:32 | |
1 | Kozlov Vladimir | 1:04:32 (14) | 1:04:32 (14) | |
2 | Alexeev Vladimir | 58:19 ( 8) | 2:02:51 (13) | |
3 | Anuchkin Oleg | 1:15:53 (14) | 3:18:44 (14) | |
4 | Gusev Ilia | 1:02:48 (11) | 4:21:32 (13) | |
UKR-RUS-LAT-RUS | ___ | 5:12:41 | ||
1 | Pugach Mykhailo | 1:13:36 (16) | 1:13:36 (16) | |
2 | Balandinski Sergei | 1:08:20 (16) | 2:21:56 (17) | |
3 | Dēliņš Kaspars | 1:20:23 (15) | 3:42:19 (15) | |
4 | Ponomarev Maxim | 1:30:22 (14) | 5:12:41 (14) | |
FIN-NOR-NOR | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Heimonen Teuvo | 51:32 ( 1) | 51:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Olaussen Per | 53:15 ( 3) | 1:44:47 ( 2) | |
3 | Aamodt Bent Olav | 1:12:30 (13) | 2:57:17 ( 7) | |
SUI-SUI-LTU-EST | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Flühmann Beat | 1:06:39 (15) | 1:06:39 (15) | |
2 | Berger Alain | 1:09:23 (17) | 2:16:02 (15) | |
3 | Šalkauskas Algirdas | 1:28:38 (16) | 3:44:40 (16) | |
4 | Kannel Tanel | dnf | dsq | |
Ukraina | UKR | dsq | ||
1 | Mikhailov Oleksandr | 1:13:44 (17) | 1:13:44 (17) | |
2 | Slobodianiuk Roman | 1:04:58 (15) | 2:18:42 (16) | |
3 | Omeltchenko Yuri | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Trukhan Igor | dsq | dsq |