Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | Auch in... | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veiknytė Inga | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 27:53 | M2 | 26:11 ( 1) | 7:08 | M20 |
2 |
Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 30:53 | M1 | 27:25 ( 1) | 7:55 | |
3 |
Mažuolytė Daiva | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 31:02 | M1 | 29:47 ( 4) | 7:57 | |
4 |
Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 33:27 | M2 | 31:26 ( 5) | 8:34 | M20 |
5 |
Kutkienė Violeta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 34:22 | M1 | 28:06 ( 3) | 8:48 | |
6 |
Voverienė Giedrė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 35:54 | M2 | 30:14 ( 3) | 9:12 | |
7 |
Morkūnienė Daiva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 36:05 | M1 | 30:54 ( 6) | 9:15 | |
8 |
Alšauskaitė Dainora | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 36:27 | M1 | 37:21 (14) | 9:20 | M20 |
9 |
Užkurėlytė Dalia | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 36:58 | M2 | 34:05 ( 8) | 9:28 | M20 |
9 |
Kaspariūnaitė Giedrė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 36:58 | M2 | 29:40 ( 2) | 9:28 | |
11 |
Švagždytė Jolita | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 37:22 | M1 | 34:54 ( 8) | 9:34 | |
12 |
Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 37:42 | M2 | 35:39 (11) | 9:40 | |
13 |
Jaugėlienė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 38:20 | M2 | 32:09 ( 6) | 9:49 | |
14 |
Pilipenko Galina | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 38:33 | M1 | 27:26 ( 2) | 9:53 | |
15 |
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 39:58 | M2 | 36:23 (12) | 10:14 | M20 |
16 |
Kireilytė Viktorija | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 40:24 | M2 | 30:52 ( 4) | 10:21 | M20 |
17 |
Bartkevičienė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 40:34 | M1 | 32:47 ( 7) | 10:24 | |
18 |
Statkevičienė Daiva | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:11 | M2 | 34:25 ( 9) | 10:33 | |
19 |
Vosyliūtė Jolanta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 42:00 | M1 | 35:58 (13) | 10:46 | |
20 |
Urbonaitė Roma | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 42:20 | M1 | 30:02 ( 5) | 10:51 | M20 |
21 |
Lagoda Vitalija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 42:31 | M2 | 32:53 ( 7) | 10:54 | M20 |
22 |
Žilovienė Elena | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 42:53 | M1 | 35:11 ( 9) | 10:59 | |
23 |
Valaitė Asta | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 43:30 | M2 | 36:37 (13) | 11:09 | M20 |
24 |
Čepaitienė Rūta | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 44:59 | M2 | 36:39 (14) | 11:32 | |
25 |
Švagždytė Ramunė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 45:29 | M1 | 35:15 (10) | 11:39 | M20 |
26 |
Paznokaitė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 46:05 | M1 | 38:21 (15) | 11:48 | M20 |
27 |
Pajarskaitė Margarita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 46:23 | M2 | 35:18 (10) | 11:53 | M20 |
28 |
Januškevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 52:57 | M2 | 37:28 (15) | 13:34 | |
29 |
Dicevičiūtė Ramunė | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 59:36 | M1 | 35:24 (11) | 15:16 | M20 |