Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:45:41 | |
1 | Lukoševičius Tomas | 40:56 ( 7) | 40:56 ( 7) | |
2 | Sadeckas Domas | 38:37 ( 5) | 1:19:33 ( 4) | |
3 | Rūkas Mindaugas | 26:08 ( 1) | 1:45:41 ( 1) | |
2 | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:46:16 | |
1 | Sodys Aleksandras | 40:19 ( 3) | 40:19 ( 3) | |
2 | Sadauskis Kazimieras | 35:38 ( 3) | 1:15:57 ( 3) | |
3 | Bartkus Tadas | 30:19 ( 3) | 1:46:16 ( 2) | |
3 | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:47:39 | |
1 | Krėpšta Simonas | 40:58 ( 8) | 40:58 ( 8) | |
2 | Urbonavičius Vaidas | 32:00 ( 2) | 1:12:58 ( 2) | |
3 | Dzedulionis Vaidas | 34:41 ( 5) | 1:47:39 ( 3) | |
4 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:50:45 | |
1 | Markauskas Manvydas | 31:59 ( 1) | 31:59 ( 1) | |
2 | Varanauskas Andrius | 31:06 ( 1) | 1:03:05 ( 1) | |
3 | Beinortas Tadas | 47:40 ( 9) | 1:50:45 ( 4) | |
5 | Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 2:05:29 | |
1 | Džervus J. | 59:44 (12) | 59:44 (12) | |
2 | Sventnickas Donatas | 37:29 ( 4) | 1:37:13 ( 8) | |
3 | Jovaišas Kęstutis | 28:16 ( 2) | 2:05:29 ( 5) | |
6 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:20:40 | |
1 | Vaitonis Andrius | 51:59 (11) | 51:59 (11) | |
2 | Ragovskis Andrius | 47:34 ( 9) | 1:39:33 ( 9) | |
3 | Bikulč Artūras | 41:07 ( 7) | 2:20:40 ( 6) | |
7 | Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 2:25:00 | |
1 | Ereminas Donatas | 40:21 ( 4) | 40:21 ( 4) | |
2 | Antanavičius Kęstutis | 1:12:26 (12) | 1:52:47 (12) | |
3 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 32:13 ( 4) | 2:25:00 ( 7) | |
8 | Prienų SM, Prienai | LTU | 2:25:02 | |
1 | Kamarūnas Vytautas | 51:19 (10) | 51:19 (10) | |
2 | Tamošiūnas Gytis | 50:00 (10) | 1:41:19 (10) | |
3 | Digimas Saulius | 43:43 ( 8) | 2:25:02 ( 8) | |
9 | Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:25:05 | |
1 | Grubinskas Irmantas | 45:35 ( 9) | 45:35 ( 9) | |
2 | Banys Robertas | 42:00 ( 6) | 1:27:35 ( 7) | |
3 | Talačka Justinas | 57:30 (10) | 2:25:05 ( 9) | |
10 | Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:25:18 | |
1 | Kozlovskis Danielius | 39:18 ( 2) | 39:18 ( 2) | |
2 | Alekna Justas | 1:05:04 (11) | 1:44:22 (11) | |
3 | Dziena Augustinas | 40:56 ( 6) | 2:25:18 (10) | |
11 | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:41:34 | |
1 | Nutautas Danas | 40:23 ( 5) | 40:23 ( 5) | |
2 | Savickas M | 44:02 ( 8) | 1:24:25 ( 6) | |
3 | Gavėnavičius Marius | 1:17:09 (11) | 2:41:34 (11) | |
Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Čiapas Agnius | 40:27 ( 6) | 40:27 ( 6) | |
2 | Vasilkov Ivanas | 42:22 ( 7) | 1:22:49 ( 5) |